2020 NPC Night of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Mariano Grajeda‐Tabali
Super Heavyweight
1. Robert Chicano
2. Benjamin Verchota
3. Jake Briles

Heavyweight
1. Mariano Grajeda‐Tabali
2. Daniel Hughes
3. Triston Burke
4. Daniel Moore
5. Wyatt Steele

Light Heavyweight
1. Jamison Agee
2. Donovan McIntosh

Middleweight
1. Tanner Snyder

Junior
1. Wyatt Steele

Lightweight
1. Gilbert Sandoval
2. Jack Rosenthal
3. Cecil Del Rosario

Masters Over 50
1. Jack Rosenthal
2. Robert Swafford
3. Cecil Del Rosario

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Saige Polanik
Class A
1. Ronda Hossfeld
2. Michelle Malmberg‐Polanik
3. Piper Polanik
4. Sally Kellaway
5. Kristi Fox
6. Heather Alderson
7. Erin Halleman

Class B
1. Saige Polanik
2. Nickisha Haine
3. Krystal Shockey
4. Nishee Jordan
5. Nadya Islas
6. Rebecca Siegel
7. Jessica McGinnis

Class C
1. Cecilee Wech
2. Kristy Misiaszek
3. Megan Gray
4. Sarra Arras
5. Ashley Borka

Class D
1. Jennifer Skirko
2. Katelyn Schude
3. Cassie Bourland
4. Kelly Brook
5. Kellie Haner
6. Kristin Petersen

Novice Class A
1. Michelle Malmberg‐Polanik
2. Piper Polanik
3. Sally Kellaway
4. Erin Halleman
5. Kristi Fox

Novice Class B
1. Saige Polanik
2. Nickisha Haine
3. Nishee Jordan
4. Krichelle Riedle
5. Mercedes Marquez

Novice Class C
1. Cecilee Wech
2. Jennifer Skirko
3. Ashley Borka
4. Zoe Zax
5. Kristin Petersen

True Novice Class A
1. Saige Polanik
2. Michelle Malmberg‐Polanik
3. Piper Polanik
4. Laura Johnson
5. Kristi Fox
6. Erin Halleman
7. Jacqueline Salazar

True Novice Class B
1. Cecilee Wech
2. Leisa Bandy
3. Jessica McGinnis
4. Cassie Bourland
5. Kellie Haner
6. Renee Fialkowski
7. Zoe Zax

Masters Over 35
1. Krystal Shockey
2. Ronda Hossfeld
3. Jennifer Skirko
4. Nishee Jordan
5. Kelly Brook
6. Rebecca Siegel
7. Jessica McGinnis
8. Erin Halleman
9. Jen Hughes
10. Heather Alderson
11. Jacqueline Salazar
12. Ecko Homolka

Masters Over 40
1. Krystal Shockey
2. Kristy Misiaszek
3. Megan Gray
4. Krichelle Riedle
5. Heather Alderson
6. Kellie Haner
7. Kristin Petersen

Masters Over 45
1. Michelle Malmberg‐Polanik
2. Kristy Misiaszek
3. Leisa Bandy
4. Stephanie Breck

Masters Over 50
1. Leisa Bandy
2. Laura Johnson
3. Stephanie Breck
4. Rudeen Larsen
5. Renee Fialkowski

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Natasha Peay Knight
Class A
1. Aspen Fillmore
2. Marisol Watkins
3. Brittany Russell
4. Brittni Jones
5. Rizalina Yablokova

Class B
1. Piper Polanik
2. Dara Buggay
3. Christy Grorud
4. Liesl Staab
5. Jessica Johnson
6. Sarah Brawley
7. Angelica Alvarado
8. Leah Lieuallen

Class C
1. Nishee Jordan
2. Ginger Harris
3. Yesenia Alvarado
4. Anahit Trejo
5. Kari O’hara
6. Katherine Hood
7. Emily Tyer

Class D
1. Tate Donley
2. Daria Anderson
3. Maria Borisch
4. Chalene Thompson
5. Sarra Arras
6. Sara Roy
7. Lisa Tran
8. Kelsey Rueter

Class E
1. Natasha Peay Knight
2. Juli Bouma
3. Janine Nicholson
4. Dylce Mick
5. Emily Chen
6. Cassandra Broadwin

Class F
1. Jill Humphrey
2. Adrienne Hunter
3. Anna Hitt
4. Shelbi Hunt
5. Bridgette Paulo
6. kristin Frosaker

Novice Class A
1. Piper Polanik
2. Christy Grorud
3. Marisol Watkins
4. Sarah Brawley
5. Angelica Alvarado
6. Brittni Jones
7. Leah Lieuallen
8. Rizalina Yablokova

Novice Class B
1. Dara Buggay
2. Jessica Johnson
3. Kari O’hara
4. Brandi Sallee
5. Karla DeLosSantos
6. Kimberly Sipes

Novice Class C
1. Tate Donley
2. Daria Anderson
3. Yesenia Alvarado
4. Maria Borisch
5. Lisa Tran
6. Kelsey Rueter
7. Emily Tyer
8. Amy Voegele

Novice Class D
1. Dylce Mick
2. Anna Hitt
3. Emily Chen
4. Clara Crocker
5. Courtney Johnson

True Novice Class A
1. Piper Polanik
2. Marisol Watkins
3. Angelica Alvarado
4. Brittany Russell
5. Stephanie Sills
6. Leah Lieuallen
7. Rizalina Yablokova

True Novice Class B
1. Dara Buggay
2. Anahit Trejo
3. Kari O’hara
4. Ginger Harris
5. Shelley Harrison
6. Denise Pearson
7. Karla DeLosSantos
8. Kimberly Sipes

True Novice Class C
1. Tate Donley
2. Daria Anderson
3. Yesenia Alvarado
4. Lisa Tran
5. Maria Borisch
6. Kelsey Rueter
7. Emily Tyer
8. Amy Voegele

True Novice Class D
1. Dylce Mick
2. Emily Chen
3. Cassandra Broadwin
4. Shelbi Hunt
5. Anna Hitt
6. Bridgette Paulo
7. Clara Crocker
8. Courtney Johnson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Nishee Jordan
2. Brittany Haas
3. Sarah Brawley
4. Luz Lopez
5. Krystal Hunt
6. Katherine Hood
7. Kylene Owens
8. Rizalina Yablokova

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jill Humphrey
2. Janine Nicholson
3. Juli Bouma
4. Chalene Thompson
5. Adrienne Hunter
6. Maria Borisch
7. Sara Roy
8. Courtney Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Jill Humphrey
2. Janine Nicholson
3. Adrienne Hunter
4. Maria Borisch
5. Ginger Harris
6. Brandi Sallee
7. Katherine Hood
8. Shelley Harrison
9. Courtney Smith
10. Debbie Stevens
11. Stephanie Sills

Masters Over 45
1. Janine Nicholson
2. Maria Borisch
3. Ginger Harris
4. Stephanie Breck
5. Debbie Stevens
6. Courtney Smith
7. kristin Frosaker
8. Robbin Morton
9. Laurie Bren

Masters Over 50
1. Janine Nicholson
2. Debbie Stevens
3. Stephanie Breck
4. Denise Pearson
5. Robbin Morton
6. Laurie Bren

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tanner Snyder
Class A
1. Tanner Snyder
2. Gilbert Sandoval
3. Andre Ouk
4. Asif Ahmed
5. Myles Jack Morrison
6. Richard Wilson
7. Ignatius Sarquilla

Class B
1. Jim Williams
2. Erick Nickerson
3. Jeff Marlatt
4. Blake Rausch
5. Ricco Bland
6. Isaiah Kekaualua
7. Hulett McGaugh
8. Rick Schmidt

Class C
1. Christian Richardson
2. William Graham
3. Tim Lannaghan
4. Marcus Harper
5. Daniel Moore

Junior
1. Blake Rausch
2. Cole Fear
3. Samuel Barnes
4. Quinten Joos
5. Wyatt Steele

Novice Class A
1. Ricco Bland
2. Myles Jack Morrison
3. Samuel Barnes

Novice Class B
1. Christian Richardson
2. William Graham
3. Donald Parkins
4. Robert Martinez
5. Daniel Moore
6. Preston French

True Novice Class A
1. Blake Rausch
2. Andre Ouk
3. Samuel Barnes
4. Kyle Cervi
5. Dave Valencia

True Novice Class B
1. Donald Parkins
2. Robert Martinez
3. Rick Schmidt
4. Daniel Moore
5. Quinten Joos
6. Preston French

Masters Over 35
1. Erick Nickerson
2. Tim Lannaghan
3. Marcus Harper
4. Ricco Bland

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Gardner
2. Tim Lannaghan
3. Donald Parkins
4. Marcus Harper
5. Ricco Bland
6. Nicholas Smith

Masters Over 50
1. Jimmy Austin
2. Jack Rosenthal
3. Tim Lannaghan
4. Cecil Del Rosario
5. Hulett McGaugh
6. Dave Valencia
7. Rick Schmidt

Masters Over 60
1. Hulett McGaugh

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Daniel Hughes
Class A
1. Tanner Snyder
2. Desi Carlo
3. Gilbert Sandoval
4. Erick Nickerson
5. Andres Garcia Reyes
6. Corey Naccarato
7. Bridger Szymoniak
8. Matt Underhill

Class B
1. Isaiah Candler
2. Matthew Nipper
3. Blake Rausch
4. Kyle Fockler
5. Ricco Bland
6. Jamison Agee
7. Donovan McIntosh

Class C
1. Daniel Hughes
2. Cole Johnson
3. Jeff Marlatt
4. Triston Burke
5. Kevin Perry
6. Matt Rausch
7. Adam Brickel

Junior
1. Blake Rausch
2. Wyatt Steele

Novice Class A
1. Gilbert Sandoval
2. Andres Garcia Reyes
3. Corey Naccarato
4. Matt Underhill
5. Richard Wilson
6. Charles Miller

Novice Class B
1. Kevin Perry
2. Blake Rausch
3. Ricco Bland
4. Jasmeet Khera
5. Donovan McIntosh
6. Wyatt Steele

Masters Over 40
1. Jack Rosenthal
2. Ricco Bland
3. Marcell Scott

Masters Over 50
1. Jack Rosenthal

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Ronda Hossfeld
2. Lisa Hoyt

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ronda Hossfeld
2. Saige Polanik
3. Michelle Malmberg‐Polanik
4. Jennifer Skirko
5. Nadya Islas
6. Ecko Homolka

Masters Over 35
1. Ronda Hossfeld
2. Michelle Malmberg‐Polanik
3. Jennifer Skirko
4. Ecko Homolka

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Malmberg‐Polanik
2. Kristy Misiaszek
3. Leisa Bandy
4. Lisa Hoyt

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Cristell Zaldivar
Class A
1. Cristell Zaldivar
2. Richelle Williams
3. Amanda Wilson
4. Maira Contreras
5. Brittany Russell

Class B
1. Sierra Scheffer
2. Saige Polanik
3. Brittni Jones
4. Christy Grorud
5. Heather Alderson
6. Lily DePinto
7. Kimberly Sipes

Class C
1. Natasha Peay Knight
2. Cassie Bourland
3. Savannah Wood
4. Nishee Jordan
5. Kelly Brook
6. Rebecca Siegel

True Novice Class A
1. Saige Polanik
2. Maira Contreras
3. Brittany Russell
4. Kimberly Sipes

True Novice Class B
1. Cassie Bourland
2. D Marie Huffman
3. Adilene Navarro‐Lora
4. Lily DePinto

Masters Over 35
1. Maira Contreras
2. Nishee Jordan
3. Luz Lopez
4. Brittany Haas
5. Kelly Brook
6. Megan Gray
7. Rebecca Siegel
8. D Marie Huffman
9. Heather Alderson