2020 NPC Oklahoma Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Brett Brown
Super Heavyweight
1. Nick Dunsworth

Heavyweight
1. Scott Burnett
2. Zac Crump
3. Tyler Baze
4. Alvin Johnson
5. Branson Roberts
6. Lorne King
7. Brett Chamberlin
8. Bryan Dempsey

Hero
1. Emmanuel Caro

Light Heavyweight
1. Brett Brown
2. Ryan Howard
3. Zeke Herrera
4. Cappaicino Adams
5. Wesley Gillespie

Middleweight
1. Matt Kiral
2. Marcus Perkins
3. Jonathan Butler
4. Will Cossey

Lightweight
1. Samuel Meadows
2. Jesse Hobbs

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Baze
2. Branson Roberts
3. Ryan Howard
4. Michael Frazier
5. Bryan Dempsey
6. Nick Errico
Nick Dunsworth

Novice Lightweight
1. Jesse Hobbs
2. Noah Guess
3. Chris Black

Novice Middleweight
1. Emmanuel Caro
2. Cappaicino Adams
3. Marcus Perkins

Teen
1. Jesse Hobbs

True Novice
1. Emmanuel Caro
2. Tyler Baze
3. Branson Roberts
4. Ryan Howard
5. Jesse Hobbs
6. Jonathan Butler
7. Marcus Perkins

Masters Over 40
1. Cappaicino Adams
2. Wesley Gillespie

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Frazier
2. Bryan Dempsey

Masters Over 60
1. Samuel Meadows

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tera Moore
Class A
1. Tera Moore
2. Barbara Van Wyk
3. Tonya Osborne
4. Natasha Turner

Class B
1. Misty McEntire
2. Michelle Elias

Natural
1. Carol Wilson

Novice Class A
1. Tera Moore
2. Gloria Vasquez

Novice Class B
1. Misty McEntire
2. Olivia Collins
3. Taylor Rebollar
4. Carol Wilson

True Novice
1. Olivia Collins
2. Taylor Rebollar
3. Carol Wilson

Masters Over 35
1. Tera Moore
2. Barbara Van Wyk
3. Tonya Osborne

Masters Over 40
1. Tera Moore
2. Misty McEntire
3. Olivia Collins
4. Carol Wilson
5. Gloria Vasquez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ashley Lutz
Class A
1. Kristen Dillard
2. Hannah Beck
3. Cheyenne Heath
4. Kristina Song
5. Hope McHaffie

Class B
1. Cameryn Dean
2. Nina Duran
3. Emilie Denton
4. Alicia Rodgers

Class C
1. Ashley Lutz
2. Shearell Heyliger
3. Krystal Ventris
4. Julie Breitling

Class D
1. Mikayla Adair
2. Kathleen Cabrera
3. Jayden Hardesty
4. Emily Dickson
5. Caitie‐Beth Robertson

Natural
1. Hannah Beck
2. Cheyenne Heath
3. Emily Dickson

Novice Class A
1. Hannah Beck
2. Blanca Rubio
3. Kristina Song
4. Hope McHaffie

Novice Class B
1. Nina Duran
2. Emilie Denton
3. Alicia Rodgers

Novice Class C
1. Caitlin Hopkins
2. Shearell Heyliger
3. Lesly Heckenlively
4. Julie Breitling

Novice Class D
1. Kathleen Cabrera
2. Jayden Hardesty
3. Emily Dickson
4. Caitie‐Beth Robertson
5. Sharon Martin

Teen
1. Cameryn Dean
2. Jayden Hardesty

True Novice
1. Ashley Lutz
2. Nina Duran
3. Kathleen Cabrera
4. Jayden Hardesty
5. Cheyenne Heath
6. Shearell Heyliger
7. Krystal Ventris
8. Jade Williams
9. Kristina Song
10. Melissa Welfel
11. Tana Carter
12. Alicia Rodgers
13. Melissa Juneau

Masters Over 35
1. Kristen Dillard
2. Nicole Holland
3. Shearell Heyliger
4. Emilie Denton
5. Julie Breitling
6. Denaya Crockett

Masters Over 40
1. Nicole Holland
2. Lesly Heckenlively
3. Julie Breitling
4. Melissa Welfel
5. Alicia Rodgers
6. Melissa Juneau

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chaquille White
Class A
1. Josh Calhoun
2. Keith Colbert

Class B
1. Chaquille White
2. John Owens
3. Travon Coleman
4. Justin Freese
5. Hayden Young
6. Julian Joy
7. Frank Olander

Class C
1. Warren House
2. Matthew Harding
3. Brandon Blackwell
4. Jacob Dodson
5. Maurico Ferguson
6. Michael Free
7. Jonathan ALlen
8. Zane Miller
9. Kade Wendt
10. Marcus Brooks
11. Tyler Granstrom
12. Travis Erwin
13. Tyler Ewing

Natural
1. Matthew Harding

Novice Class A
1. Josh Calhoun

Novice Class B
1. John Owens
2. Frank Olander
3. Nick Errico
4. Grant Garden

Novice Class C
1. Jacob Dodson
2. Maurico Ferguson
3. Michael Free
4. Kade Wendt
5. Marcus Brooks
6. Joe Estrada
7. Tyler Granstrom
8. Travis Erwin
9. Cade McNeil
10. Tyler Ewing

Teen
1. Zane Miller
2. Cade McNeil

True Novice
1. Josiah Holbrook
2. Austin Green
3. Jonathan ALlen
4. Alfonso Lopez
5. Chris Sorrells
6. Joe Estrada
7. Will Cossey
8. Shawn Seals
9. Roy Wilson
10. Jeff Laue
11. Josh Calhoun
12. Keith Colbert
13. John Owens
14. Brandon Blackwell
15. Brandon Krause
16. Antonio Hernandez
16. DeAngelo Payne
16. Joe Estrada
16. Russell Nealy

Masters Over 35
1. Marcus Brooks

Masters Over 40
1. Julian Joy
2. Michael Free
3. Joe Estrada
4. Frank Olander
5. Nick Errico

Masters Over 50
1. Carl Spengler
2. Daniel Baker

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Matt Kiral
Class A
1. Matt Kiral
2. Austin Green
3. Alfonso Lopez
4. Will Cossey
5. Frank Olander

Class B
1. C.J. Bauman
2. Alvin Johnson
3. Lorne King
4. Zeke Herrera
5. Jonathan Hayes
6. Garrett White
7. Josiah Holbrook
8. Jonathan ALlen
9. Kade Wendt
10. Chris Sorrells
11. Shawn Seals

Hero
1. Joe Estrada
2. Jeff Laue

Natural
1. Zachary Ramirez
2. Shawn Seals

Novice
1. Josiah Holbrook
2. Austin Green
3. Kade Wendt
4. Joe Estrada
5. Will Cossey
6. Shawn Seals
7. Frank Olander
8. Roy Wilson
9. Nick Errico
10. Chris Black

Teen
1. Josiah Holbrook

Masters Over 40
1. Joe Estrada
2. Chris Sorrells
3. Frank Olander
4. Roy Wilson
5. Nick Errico

Masters Over 50
1. Samuel Meadows
2. Jonathan Butler
3. Daniel Baker

FITNESS



1. Natasha Turner

WELLNESS



1. Kali Nakvinda
2. Ashley Jean
3. Angela Koch
4. Richelle Williams
5. Elizabeth Johnson
6. Samilya Evans
7. Kristen Dillard
8. Basheerah Ahmad
9. Caitlin Hopkins
10. Victoria Moder
11. Sarah Hildebrand
12. Cheyenne Heath
13. Jessica Stramer
14. Natasha Turner

Natural
1. Basheerah Ahmad

Novice
1. Ashley Jean
2. Angela Koch
3. Elizabeth Johnson
4. Samilya Evans
5. Caitlin Hopkins
6. Victoria Moder
7. Cheyenne Heath
8. Sarah Hildebrand
9. Jessica Stramer
10. Natasha Turner

True Novice
1. Ashley Jean
2. Caitlin Hopkins
3. Cheyenne Heath
4. Jessica Stramer

Masters
1. Basheerah Ahmad