2020 NPC Patriots Challenge

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Zach Atkin
Heavyweight
1. Zach Atkin
2. Phillip Harbison
3. Theron Luis II
4. Casey Stone
5. Anthony Hamelberg
6. Danry Hargest

Middleweight
1. Ignacio Iggy lujan
1. Ignacio Iggy lujan

Novice Heavyweight
1. Phillip Harbison
2. Ignacio Iggy lujan
3. Danry Hargest

Masters Over 35
1. Casey Stone
2. Anthony Hamelberg

Masters Over 40
1. Ignacio Iggy lujan

Masters Over 50
1. Kirk Chrisco

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Fatima Carlos
Class A
1. Fatima Carlos
2. Ryane Duffey

Class C
1. Brianne Mertlich
2. Lorena Leon

Class D
1. Marina Fomin

Novice
1. Brianne Mertlich
2. Lorena Leon

Masters Over 35
1. Marina Fomin

Masters Over 40
1. Fatima Carlos

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shannon Schwarzinger
Class A
1. Abigail Lobato
2. Winnie Shao

Class B
1. Sandra Mathis
2. Nicole Edge
3. Michelle Kiesel
4. Katie Wolfe

Class C
1. Kelly Lewis
2. Kenya Wernett
3. Analia Basilicata
4. Jen Popatia

Class D
1. Caitlin Sconce
2. Monica Kostoff
3. Grace Mccarthy
4. Michelle Leokumovich
5. Louisa Burke
6. Jennifer Spreadbury
7. Jade Gearhart
8. Gabriella Briceno
9. Emma Toomire

Class E
1. Shannon Schwarzinger
2. Crystal Young
3. Victoria Horn
4. Nicole Pico
5. Marlene Skidmore
6. Mandy Lynch
7. Madalyn Parsons
8. Tori Volland
Holly Larson

Class F
1. Olya Jakubowski
2. Julie Lindstrom

Novice Class A
1. Michelle Kiesel
2. Katie Wolfe

Novice Class B
1. Kelly Lewis
2. Sandra Mathis
3. Kenya Wernett
4. Nicole Edge
5. Jen Popatia

Novice Class C
1. Victoria Horn
2. Louisa Burke
3. Michelle Leokumovich
4. Grace Mccarthy
5. Jennifer Spreadbury
6. Jade Gearhart
7. Gabriella Briceno
8. Emma Toomire

Novice Class D
1. Shannon Schwarzinger
2. Crystal Young
3. Olya Jakubowski
4. Holly Larson
5. Madalyn Parsons

True Novice Class A
1. Michelle Kiesel
2. Winnie Shao

True Novice Class B
1. Kelly Lewis
2. Jen Popatia
3. Yvette Giordano

True Novice Class C
1. Louisa Burke
2. Grace Mccarthy
3. Tori Volland
4. Gabriella Briceno
5. Emma Toomire

True Novice Class D
1. Shannon Schwarzinger

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Kiesel
2. Analia Basilicata
3. Winnie Shao
4. Jen Popatia

Masters Over 40
1. Nicole Pico

Masters Over 45
1. Monica Kostoff
2. Yvette Giordano

Masters Over 50
1. Holly Larson
2. Julie Lindstrom

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nick Reese
Class A
1. Derick Echevarria
2. Bryan Vigorito
3. Michael Mina
4. Mishael Dominguez
5. Perry Davis
6. Alexander Darghali

Class B
1. Daniel Flores
2. Diego Romero
3. Jacob Cedano

Class C
1. Donn Lusung
2. Minhua Wang

Class D
1. Darren Arnold
2. Charlie Rasoul
3. Jimmy Duong
4. Endi Zalic
5. Sasoon Tavoosian
6. Kschris Anda
7. Steven DeLaTorre

Class E
1. Nick Reese
2. Sean Jeon
3. Christopher Horn
4. Kyle Lessard
5. Clint Hemstreet

Class F
1. Christopher Matthews
2. Selvaughn Keagan
3. Danry Hargest

Novice Class A
1. Derick Echevarria
2. Alexander Darghali

Novice Class B
1. Charlie Rasoul
2. Jacob Cedano
3. Steven DeLaTorre
4. Donn Lusung
5. Minhua Wang
6. Cole Gutierrez

Novice Class C
1. Sean Jeon
2. Endi Zalic
3. Christopher Horn
4. Kyle Lessard
5. Danry Hargest

True Novice Class A
1. Alexander Darghali
2. Daniel Yun
3. Esiahsen Costanios

True Novice Class C
1. Dave Paul

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Daniel Yun

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Christopher Horn

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Daniel Flores
Class A
1. Steven Gutierrez

Class B
1. Daniel Flores
2. Xufeng Li
3. Theron Luis II
4. Christopher Santos

Class D
1. Anthony Hamelberg
2. Danry Hargest

Novice Class A
1. Steven Gutierrez

Novice Class B
1. Xufeng Li
2. Danry Hargest

Masters Over 35
1. Steven Gutierrez
2. Christopher Santos
3. Anthony Hamelberg

Masters Over 50
1. Kirk Chrisco

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Samantha Catlin

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Annamarie Garibay
Class A
1. Mayra Lopez
2. Breann Goins
3. Ryane Duffey
4. Alma Josi Lopez

Class B
1. Hillary Baiamonte
2. Katelyn Moran
3. Ali Mae Thompson

Class C
1. Annamarie Garibay

Novice Class A
1. Hillary Baiamonte
2. Katelyn Moran
3. Ryane Duffey
4. Alma Josi Lopez

Novice Class B
1. Annamarie Garibay

True Novice Class A
1. Hillary Baiamonte
2. Breann Goins
3. Katelyn Moran
4. Ryane Duffey
5. Ali Mae Thompson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Mayra Lopez
2. Breann Goins
3. Ali Mae Thompson