2020 NPC Phil Heath Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ray Short
Super Heavyweight
1. Derek Decantillon

Heavyweight
1. Ray Short
2. Nath Bran
3. Dylan Johnson
4. Blaine Burns
5. Luis Saavedra

Light Heavyweight
1. Nour Jaafar
2. Gian Solari
3. Tanner Edgerly
4. Osdy Luna
5. Tommy Winthrop

Middleweight
1. Aaron Maxwell
2. Richard Rivera
3. Jairo Mendez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Dylan Johnson
2. Osdy Luna
3. Luis Saavedra
4. Joseph Nobile

Novice Lightweight
1. Richard Rivera
2. Jairo Mendez
3. Tim Bergeron

Novice Middleweight
1. Tanner Edgerly
2. Aaron Maxwell

Teen
1. Aaron Maxwell
2. Santiago Saldana

True Novice
1. Kevin Ogbebor
2. Dylan Johnson
3. Aaron Maxwell
4. Luis Saavedra
5. Jairo Mendez
6. Tim Bergeron

Masters Over 35
1. Ray Short
2. Osdy Luna
3. Tommy Winthrop

Masters Over 60
1. Pete Mann
2. Joseph Nobile

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jackie Hurry
Class A
1. Jackie Hurry
2. Hilda Reyna

Class B
1. Lisa Marsalek

Class C
1. Natasha Yancey
2. Karen Gaona
3. Mariela Sanchez
4. Brittany Best
5. Michelle Guice
6. Heidi Friedrichson
7. Keesha Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Jackie Hurry

Novice Class B
1. Lisa Marsalek

Novice Class C
1. Karen Gaona
2. Keesha Johnson

True Novice
1. Mariela Sanchez
2. Brittany Best
3. Lori Lee Garcia
4. Lisa Marsalek

Masters Over 35
1. Jackie Hurry
2. Hilda Reyna
3. Heidi Friedrichson
4. Lisa Marsalek

Masters Over 40
1. Keesha Johnson

Masters Over 45
1. Natasha Yancey
2. Lori Lee Garcia

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Brittny Briant
Class A
1. Ana Dos Santos
2. Catherine Heimann
3. Kori Black
4. Kathy Dinh
5. Cely McDonald
6. Victoria Moseley
7. Joanne Murrell
8. Sara Jansen
9. Candace Collora

Class B
1. Monica Rubio
2. Marissa Romeo
3. Karina Jimenez
4. Emilie Denton

Class C
1. Tiffany Sissom
2. Ainsley Parish
3. Jessica Gibson
4. Lina Zamora
5. Alena Ford
6. Joanny Guindin
7. Bailey Harrison
8. Farnaz Rahimzadeh
9. Viri Vega
10. Nicole Smith
11. Kayley Cobb
12. Michelle Fridy
13. Angie Pecina
14. Kimberly Kallies
15. Jamie Walters Dominguez
16. Lydia McElhaney

Class D
1. Brittny Briant
2. Nicole Nichols
3. Dorayvette Joya
4. Kendra Ketter
5. Ally Acosta
6. Anastassiya Gumirova
7. Aissa Salinas
8. Georgi Watson
9. Lynn Lazarz

Class E
1. Gulnur Karadavut
2. Rachel Stewart
3. Emma Hyslip
4. Sarah Cokerham
5. Jamie Ryan
6. Tiffany Welch

Class F
1. Kayla Schoonover
2. Nikki Pope
3. Megan Graham
4. Emily Kirkham
5. Karen Tillman

Novice Class A
1. Ainsley Parish
2. Marissa Romeo
3. Karina Jimenez
4. Farnaz Rahimzadeh
5. Lina Zamora
6. Michelle Fridy
7. Joanny Guindin
8. Candace Collora
9. Kathy Dinh
10. Nicole Smith
11. Victoria Moseley
12. Emilie Denton

Novice Class B
1. Brittny Briant
2. Jessica Gibson
3. Alena Ford
4. Bailey Harrison
5. Kimberly Kallies
6. Dorayvette Joya
7. Jamie Walters Dominguez
8. Aissa Salinas
9. Lynn Lazarz
10. Emma Hyslip
11. Anastassiya Gumirova

Novice Class C
1. Kayla Schoonover
2. Gulnur Karadavut
3. Megan Graham
4. Ally Acosta
5. Tiffany Welch
6. Sarah Cokerham

True Novice Class A
1. Jessica Gibson
2. Farnaz Rahimzadeh
3. Viri Vega
4. Karina Jimenez
5. Michelle Fridy
6. Candace Collora
7. Kimberly Kallies
8. Victoria Moseley
9. Samaria Harvey
10. Lydia McElhaney
11. Emilie Denton
12. Vicki Sedon

True Novice Class B
1. Brittny Briant
2. Nicole Nichols
3. Ally Acosta
4. Dorayvette Joya
5. Kendra Ketter
6. Jessica Luce
7. Anastassiya Gumirova
8. Jamie Ryan
9. Georgi Watson
10. Lynn Lazarz

Masters Over 35
1. Alena Ford
2. Monica Rubio
3. Cleia Dodson
4. Anastassiya Gumirova
5. Viri Vega
6. Joanne Murrell
7. Angie Pecina
8. Emily Kirkham
9. Sara Jansen
10. Emilie Denton

Masters Over 40
1. Alena Ford
2. Angie Pecina
3. Emily Kirkham
4. Joanny Guindin

Masters Over 45
1. Michelle Fridy
2. Jamie Walters Dominguez
3. Georgi Watson

Masters Over 55
1. Georgi Watson
2. Lynn Lazarz
3. Vicki Sedon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Danny Tran
Class A
1. Danny Tran
2. Luis Castro
3. Leon Rosa
4. Mousa Jawad
5. Christian Medina
7. Thanh Tran
8. Trey Conner III
Brandon Lee Cotton
Class B
1. Anthony Blakely
2. Autthanee Tangtongwechakit
3. Sergio Perez-Collins
4. Basel Zahir
5. Oscar Bonilla
6. Javier Mombela
7. Carlos Garcia
8. Denicio Royal

Class C
1. Joseph Marzak
2. Juan Yera
3. Sergio Lopez
4. Don Carrier
5. Sebastian Guio

Class D
1. Kirsten Leverett
2. Kristen Leverett
3. Travis Williams
4. Johnny Jones
5. Richard Garcia
6. Logan Nicholson

Class E
1. Skyler Benavidez

Class F
1. AJ McDonald
2. Taylor Koch
3. Matt Buck
4. Alan Ramos
5. William Ortega

Novice Class A
1. Thanh Tran
2. Jonathan Leno
3. Carlos Garza

Novice Class B
1. Juan Yera
2. Autthanee Tangtongwechakit
3. Sergio Lopez
4. Don Carrier
5. Sebastian Guio
6. Javier Mombela
7. Carlos Garcia
8. Oscar Bonilla

Novice Class C
1. Kristen Leverett
2. Kirsten Leverett
3. Richard Garcia
4. Logan Nicholson

Teen
1. Camden Watts
2. Carlos Garza

True Novice
1. Kristen Leverett
2. Kirsten Leverett
3. Juan Yera
4. Sergio Lopez
5. Carlos Garcia
6. Logan Nicholson
7. Jimmy Pham
8. Raul Romero Garcia
9. Umer Rehman

Masters Over 35
1. Leon Rosa
2. Don Carrier
3. Sergio Lopez
4. Javier Mombela

Masters Over 40
1. Christian Medina
2. Travis Williams
3. Arnold Blake

Masters Over 45
1. Travis Williams

Masters Over 55
1. Joseph Nobile
2. Terry Burris

Masters Over 60
1. Enrique Salgado

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Logan Shults
Class A
1. Nelson Cepeda
2. Travis Westmoreland
3. Tim Bergeron
4. Rodrick McCants

Class B
1. James Brown
2. Jose Bulnes
3. Kristopher Yanez
4. Frank Pardo

Class C
1. Logan Shults
2. Jaime Cardenass III
3. William Loosemore

Class D
1. Alan Ramos
2. Zachary Cresap
3. Jason Sauer
4. Aaron Rodriguez
5. Lloyd Mayes Jr.
6. John Vera

Novice Class A
1. Nelson Cepeda
2. Luis Castro
3. Tim Bergeron

Novice Class B
1. Kristopher Yanez

Novice Class C
1. Zachary Cresap
2. Jamaal Brown

Teen
1. Camden Watts

True Novice
1. Nelson Cepeda
2. Tim Bergeron
3. DeVaughn Fuller
4. Rafael Brunet

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Sauer

Masters Over 45
1. Lloyd Mayes Jr.

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jamie Trevino

Novice
1. Jamie Trevino

Masters Over 45
1. Jamie Trevino

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Karina Rivera
Class A
1. Karina Rivera
2. Molly Miller
3. Laura Umana
4. Jessica Alverado
5. Lindsey Taylor
6. Jazmin Perez
7. Cynthia Garcia
8. Sheyanne Mitchell
9. Kayley Cobb
10. Raeanne Castellanos

Class B
1. Shannon Reyes
2. Madison Dunklin
3. Angie Willson

Class C
1. Christina Shulze
2. Andrea Zelante

Novice Class A
1. Karina Rivera
2. Laura Umana
3. Molly Miller
4. Jazmin Perez
5. Cynthia Garcia
6. Raeanne Castellanos
7. Nefthaly Vera

Novice Class B
1. Shannon Reyes
2. Christina Shulze

True Novice
1. Karina Rivera
2. Lindsey Taylor
3. Molly Miller
4. Madison Dunklin
5. Cynthia Garcia
6. Sheyanne Mitchell
7. Christina Shulze
8. Raeanne Castellanos
9. Nefthaly Vera

Masters Over 35
1. Lindsey Taylor
2. Cynthia Garcia

Masters Over 40
1. Christina Shulze

Masters Over 45
1. Angie Willson