2020 NPC Show of Champions

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Arnulfo Ybarra
Super Heavyweight
1. Zach Tobler

Heavyweight
1. Michael Kloesel
2. Jeremiah Hesler

Light Heavyweight
1. Arnulfo Ybarra
2. Luan Pedrozo-Arnold
3. Preston Welch

Middleweight
1. Alexander Barlow
2. Daniel MAlubag
3. Turin Muhler
4. Thomas Crabtree
5. Roberto Funez

Lightweight
1. Daniel Briones

Novice Heavyweight
1. Zach Tobler
2. Brandin Laguana
3. Michael Kloesel

Novice Lightweight
1. Ty Cone

Novice Middleweight
1. Alexander Barlow
2. Thomas Hotaling

True Novice
1. Alexander Barlow
2. Luan Pedrozo-Arnold
3. Jeremiah Hesler
4. Brandin Laguana

Masters Over 35
1. Daniel MAlubag

Masters Over 50
1. Ty Cone

Masters Over 60
1. Ed Thompson

Masters Over 70
1. Ed Thompson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sencelia Reynolds
Class A
1. Bree Michel
2. Jasmin Velazquez
3. Cherub Taylor
4. Lindsey Green
5. Brittanee Johnson
6. Lorna Battles
7. Talisa Porch

Class B
1. Lacy Schlimmer
2. Pamela Barraza
3. Dorley Harris

Class C
1. Sencelia Reynolds
2. Brittany Tibbetts
3. Karen Gaona
4. Kayla Ashworth
5. Patricia Shuman
6. Neaomi Quartucci

Novice Class A
1. Jasmin Velazquez
2. Cherub Taylor
3. Pamela Barraza
4. Lorna Battles
5. Dorley Harris

Novice Class B
1. Brittany Tibbetts
2. Karen Gaona
3. Kayla Ashworth
4. Patricia Shuman

True Novice
1. Brittany Tibbetts
2. Pamela Barraza
3. Lorna Battles
4. Nancy Hannon
5. Dorley Harris

Masters Over 35
1. Sencelia Reynolds
2. Lacy Schlimmer
3. Lindsey Green
4. Brittanee Johnson
5. Talisa Porch

Masters Over 40
1. Lacy Schlimmer

Masters Over 45
1. Lacy Schlimmer
2. Neaomi Quartucci
3. Dorley Harris

Masters Over 50
1. Talisa Porch

Masters Over 55
1. Nancy Hannon

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marina Marks
Class A
1. Jasmin Velazquez
2. Caitlynn Gonzalez
3. Christina Taylor
4. Leticia Ann Ramirez
5. Tiffany Martinez

Class B
1. Morgan Walston
2. Monica Rubio
3. Bar Htoo
4. Amanda Le Tidden

Class C
1. Nicole Byer
2. Maria Godinez
3. Kristen Marino
4. Joanny Guindin
5. Romy Andrews

Class D
1. Marina Marks
2. Selina Sonora
3. Amy Leal
4. Kiley Miner
5. Emily Getreu
6. Asia Wells
7. Klever Uleanya
8. Alyssa Serna
9. Mildred Shearer
10. Jessica Chavez

Class E
1. Patricia Garcia
2. Brittany Culp
3. Brittany Stuive
4. Alexandra Jones
5. Kenna Knapp
6. Karen Adams
7. Cayla Contardi

Class F
1. Vanessa Anane
2. Aarynn Davis
3. Markeisha Dorsey

Novice Class A
1. Jasmin Velazquez
2. Nicole Byer
3. Caitlynn Gonzalez
4. Monica Lopez
5. Kristen Marino
6. Leticia Ann Ramirez
7. Silvia Ramos
8. Tiffany Martinez
9. Veronica Moreno
10. Amanda Le Tidden

Novice Class B
1. Kiley Miner
2. Asia Wells
3. Emily Getreu
4. Alyssa Serna
5. Karen Adams
6. Mildred Shearer
7. Jessica Chavez

Novice Class C
1. Alexandra Jones
2. Brittany Stuive
3. Markeisha Dorsey

True Novice
1. Morgan Walston
2. Bar Htoo
3. Maria Godinez
4. Klever Uleanya
5. Joanny Guindin
6. Alexandra Jones
7. Gabbie Crenshaw
8. Karen Tillman
9. Jessica Chavez
10. Romy Andrews

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Byer
2. Amy Leal
3. Monica Rubio
4. Vanessa Anane
5. Kristen Marino
6. Markeisha Dorsey
7. Silvia Ramos
8. Jessica Chavez

Masters Over 40
1. Veronica Moreno

Masters Over 45
1. Karen Tillman
2. Leticia Ann Ramirez
3. Romy Andrews

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Demetrice Scriven
Class A
1. Mohammed Shamoosi
2. Keldrick Augustine
3. Fred Saunders
4. Kentarius Polhill

Class B
1. Demetrice Scriven
2. Bryan Osorio
3. Cristian Medina
4. Leon Rosa
5. Tyler Ford
6. Jaime Morales
7. Matthew Perdichi
8. Sid Karim
9. Daniel Ducloux

Class C
1. Javier Mombela
2. Matteo Caponi
3. Donald Carrier
4. Aaron Morris

Class D
1. Aaron Bernard
2. Tyler Fluitt
3. Taylor Koch
4. Michael Mathewes
5. Patrick Davis
6. Greg Johnson
7. Jerry Johnson
8. Kevin Watts
9. Brandan Gerry
10. Matthew Stansbury

Novice Class A
1. Keldrick Augustine

Novice Class B
1. Jaime Morales
2. Dylan D'Antonio
3. Donald Carrier
4. Matteo Caponi

Novice Class C
1. Michael Mathewes
2. Matthew Stansbury
3. Tino Gonzalez
4. Chris Matzenbacher

Teen
1. Dylan D'Antonio

True Novice
1. Andrew Martis
2. Aaron Morris
3. Jaime Morales
4. Kentarius Polhill
5. Michael Mathewes
6. Brandan Gerry
7. Jose Hernandez
8. Christopher Gauger
9. Felipe Diaz
10. Michael Beyer
11. Forrest Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Aaron Bernard
2. Demetrice Scriven
3. Leon Rosa
4. Matthew Perdichi
5. Donald Carrier
6. Fred Saunders
7. Javier Mombela
8. Brandan Gerry
9. Chris Matzenbacher

Masters Over 40
1. Cristian Medina
2. Clarence Wilson
3. Jerry Johnson
4. Sid Karim

Masters Over 45
1. Clarence Wilson
2. Jonathan Murray
3. Matthew Perdichi

Masters Over 50
1. Clarence Wilson
2. Vibol Ros

Masters Over 55
1. Richard Saenz
2. Michael Beyer

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Edward Watkins
Class A
1. Alexander Barlow
2. Johnathan Gonzalez
3. Kyle Balduf
4. James Mottu
5. Thomas Crabtree
6. Roberto Funez

Class B
1. Cody Hornsby
2. Ryan Cruz
3. Turin Muhler
4. Luan Pedrozo-Arnold
5. Michael Cavanaugh
6. Craig Foster
7. Daniel Ducloux
8. Aj Bustillos

Class C
1. Edward Watkins
2. John Aretz
3. Tyler Fluitt
4. Francisco Garcia

Class D
1. Dewaldt Minnaar
2. Nate Hill

Novice Class A
1. Alexander Barlow
2. James Mottu
3. Benjamin Seekang

Novice Class B
1. Nathan Jolly
2. Thomas Hotaling
3. Aj Bustillos
4. Michael Cavanaugh

Novice Class C
1. John Aretz
2. Dewaldt Minnaar

True Novice
1. Alexander Barlow
2. Luan Pedrozo-Arnold
3. Nathan Jolly
4. Michael Cavanaugh
5. Richard Saenz
6. Michael Beyer

Masters Over 35
1. Craig Foster

Masters Over 55
1. Ty Cone
2. Richard Saenz
3. Michael Beyer

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Patricia Shuman

NOvice
1. Patricia Shuman

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Devon McQuestion
Class A
1. Devon McQuestion
2. Taylor Lanier
3. Angel Rayford
4. Astrid Perez
5. Silvia Ramos
6. Katrina Schoenrock

Class B
1. Regency Johnson

Class C
1. Victoria Quintana
2. Sarai Quinones

Novice Class A
1. Devon McQuestion
2. Taylor Lanier
3. Angel Rayford
4. Astrid Perez
5. Silvia Ramos
6. Veronica Moreno

Novice Class B
1. Victoria Quintana

True Novice
1. Devon McQuestion

Masters Over 35
1. Katrina Schoenrock