2020 NPC Showdown of Champions

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Culin Blevins

True Novice
1. Jinnings Burruss

Masters Over 40
1. Jinnings Burruss

FIGURE



1. Julia Presley
2. Alyssa Cook
3. Carla Peltzer
4. Chelsea Jo Harris
5. Taylor Cannon
6. Dawn Wilson

Novice
1. Alyssa Cook
2. Chelsea Jo Harris
3. Taylor Cannon
4. Jennifer Howard

Masters Over 35
1. Carla Peltzer
2. Dawn Wilson

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Howard

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lynsie Hice
Class A
1. Lynsie Hice
2. sara Gowdy
3. Kyia Willis
4. Emily Dean
5. Ashley Mcdermott
6. Autumn Lewis
7. Amber Kuhns
8. Tammi Hurt

Class B
1. Mackenzie Mount
2. Amy Brown
3. Paige Nye
4. Lacy Hogan
5. Mallory Dougoud
6. Trinity Lahti
7. Kara Flaggert

Hero
1. Jesseana Fernandes

Novice Class A
1. Kyia Willis
2. Paige Nye
3. Autumn Lewis
4. Amber Kuhns

Novice Class B
1. Mackenzie Mount
2. Trinity Lahti
3. Lacy Hogan
4. Kara Flaggert
5. Jesseana Fernandes

True Novice
1. Amy Brown
2. Paige Nye
3. Amber Kuhns
4. Lacy Hogan
5. Tammi Hurt
6. Kara Flaggert
7. Martha McIver
8. Jesseana Fernandes

Masters Over 35
1. Ashley Mcdermott
2. Amber Kuhns
3. Trinity Lahti
4. Martha McIver
5. Jesseana Fernandes

Masters Over 40
1. Emily Dean
2. Amy Brown
3. Lacy Hogan
4. Trinity Lahti
5. Tammi Hurt
6. Kara Flaggert

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nathan Presley
Class A
1. Zack Johnson
2. Cappaicino Adams
3. Jeff Murrow
4. Shauntoris Jones

Class B
1. Nathan Presley
2. Josh Williams
3. Austin Carter
4. Bruce Best
5. Tj Smith
6. Sajid Khan

Novice Class A
1. Zack Johnson

Novice Class B
1. Josh Williams
2. Austin Carter
3. Tj Smith
4. Sajid Khan

True Novice
1. Austin Carter
2. Carlos Phillips

Masters Over 35
1. Bruce Best
2. Shauntoris Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Cappaicino Adams
2. Bruce Best
3. Jeff Murrow
4. Carlos Phillips

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jp Gowdy
Class A
1. Michael Box
2. Josh Brinkley
3. Triston Trimble

Class B
1. Jp Gowdy
2. Benjamin Cardoza
3. LaMarcus Morris
4. Jay Norton
5. Culin Blevins
6. Joel Sanchez

Novice
1. Jp Gowdy
2. Benjamin Cardoza
3. LaMarcus Morris
4. Jay Norton

True Novice
1. Benjamin Cardoza
2. LaMarcus Morris
3. Josh Brinkley
4. Joel Sanchez

Masters
1. Josh Brinkley

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Amanda Medina

Masters
1. Amanda Medina

WELLNESS



1. Jessica Brinkley
2. Brittani Cheshure

Novice
1. Jessica Brinkley
2. Brittani Cheshure

True Novice
1. Jessica Brinkley