2020 NPC Steve Karr Las Vegas Classic

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ivan Massillon
Heavyweight
1. Robert Cano
2. Jared Feather
3. Mohanad Mahmaud
4. Devon Baldinger
5. Tyler Murray

Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Massillon
2. Joshua Adam Munoz
3. Julio Mendez

Middleweight
1. Loi Chang-Stroman
2. Ian Summerville

Lightweight
1. William Moreira
2. David Moore

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Murray
2. Julio Mendez

Novice Lightweight
1. William Moreira

Novice Middleweight
1. Ian Summerville

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Cano

Masters Over 50
1. Ivan Massillon

Masters Over 60
1. mike carroll

FIGURE

Overall Winner
chelsea hutton
Class A
1. chelsea hutton
2. Jennifer Brooks
3. Sachi Butler
4. Kelsie Montgomery

Class B
1. joanna broadbent
2. Stephanie Swan
3. Tamsen Larsen
4. Brenda Reyes
5. Isela Rivas
6. Kristin Molina

Class C
1. Mercedes Codreanu
2. Morgan Martin-Jarred
3. Delecia Dean
4. Angela Wallace

Class D
1. Christina Repetto
2. linda barenz

Novice
1. Kelsie Montgomery
2. Tamsen Larsen
3. Angela Wallace
4. Brenda Reyes
5. Kristin Molina

Masters Over 35
1. joanna broadbent
2. Jennifer Brooks
3. Sachi Butler
4. Stephanie Swan
5. Tamsen Larsen
6. Christina Repetto
7. Natalie Kleinmain
8. Delecia Dean
9. Angela Wallace
10. Kristin Molina

Masters Over 45
1. Mercedes Codreanu
2. Morgan Martin-Jarred
3. Isela Rivas
4. linda barenz

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Alexa Cardon
Class A
1. Daphne-Jayne Corrales
2. Caitlin Valichka
3. Janell Kennerly
4. Lina Rollins
5. Ekaterina Aleshina
6. Amadell Alfonso
7. Eileen Shi
8. Glenda Kiefer
9. Emma Perez-Singh

Class B
1. Alexa Cardon
2. Jae Kyung Park
3. Crystal Lone
4. Pamela Rios
5. Jenny Sherman
6. Jill DeLosAngeles
7. Sarah Melton

Class C
1. Ayla Hernandez
2. Raquel Moreno
3. Jessica Strausbaugh
4. Mashal Rivadeneyra
5. Colleen Thomas
6. Sara Ramthun
7. Gabrielle Hampton
8. Monique Rodriguez-Torres
9. Sherri Hill

Class D
1. Jamie Lewis
2. Katie Reeder
3. Maricela Cisneros
4. Jamie Lawrence
5. Amanda Lebitski
6. Christina Elkins
7. Gabriella Briceno

Class E
1. Rachael Reid
2. Andrea Aguilar Rodriguez
3. Stephanie Bennett
4. Sarah Downey
5. Lyneice Harris

Class F
1. Marisa Brown
2. Kelly McGuire
3. Chandler Chandler
4. Liandra Dutton
5. Danielle Mcdonald
6. Nikitia Zuniga
7. Sarahi Miller

Novice Class A
1. Ayla Hernandez
2. Daphne-Jayne Corrales
3. Raquel Moreno
4. Jae Kyung Park
5. Jill DeLosAngeles
6. Caitlin Valichka
7. Ekaterina Aleshina
8. Gabrielle Hampton
9. Amadell Alfonso
10. Eileen Shi
11. Glenda Kiefer
12. Charissa Georges
13. Vanessa Aranda

Novice Class B
1. Maricela Cisneros
2. Jamie Lawrence
3. Amanda Lebitski
4. Danielle Schwindt
5. Christina Elkins
6. Gabriella Briceno
7. Stephanie Bennett
8. Sherena Edinboro

Novice Class C
1. Kelly McGuire
2. Chandler Chandler
3. Andrea Aguilar Rodriguez
4. Liandra Dutton
5. Danielle Mcdonald
6. Nikitia Zuniga

Teen
1. Danielle Schwindt

True Novice Class A
1. Jae Kyung Park
2. Jill DeLosAngeles
3. Pamela Rios
4. Caitlin Valichka
5. Jessica Dominguez
6. Amadell Alfonso
7. Vanessa Aranda
8. Charissa Georges

True Novice Class B
1. Marisa Brown
2. Katie Reeder
3. Amanda Lebitski
4. Andrea Aguilar Rodriguez
5. Christina Elkins
6. Sara Ramthun
7. Stephanie Bennett
8. Lyneice Harris
9. Sherena Edinboro
10. Theresa Myers

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jessica Strausbaugh
2. Janell Kennerly
3. Jae Kyung Park
4. Lina Rollins
5. Mashal Rivadeneyra
6. Caitlin Valichka
7. Crystal Lone
8. Jenny Sherman
9. Monique Rodriguez-Torres
10. Sherri Hill
11. Eileen Shi
12. Sarah Melton
13. Glenda Kiefer

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Katie Reeder
2. Cori Cole
3. Maricela Cisneros
4. Christina Elkins
5. Sarah Downey
6. Liandra Dutton
7. Marleen Ahlqvist
8. Sherena Edinboro
9. Theresa Myers

Masters Over 45
1. Cori Cole
2. Eugenia Lermini
3. Lina Rollins
4. Jenny Sherman
5. Sherri Hill
6. Glenda Kiefer
7. Marleen Ahlqvist

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Chris Elkins
Class A
1. Chris Elkins
2. Piero Tapia
3. Chris Deleon
4. William Moreira
5. Elbert Taylor
6. David-Lee Pulga
7. Dave Dogelio
8. Nick Cruz

Class B
1. Rico Casillas
2. Brandon Xaypanya
3. Sean Gilmour
4. Jared Bailey

Class C
1. Damien Brown

Class D
1. Branden Cameron
2. Ryan Cooper
3. Neto Cazuma
4. Kyle dela Cruz
5. James Alston
6. Jonatan Marin

Class E
1. Devon Millender
2. Patrick Dixon
3. Giovanny Zarete
4. Edwin Conception

Class F
1. Nolan Hamilton
2. Nicholas Pugliese
3. Charles Winters

Novice Class A
1. Kisan McDavid
2. Piero Tapia
3. Chris Deleon
4. Dave Dogelio
5. Nick Cruz
6. Michael Johnston

Novice Class B
1. Al Mermini

Novice Class C
1. Devon Millender
2. Giovanny Zarete
3. Paul Deines
4. Ryan Reeder
5. Charles Winters

Teen
1. Trevin Meredith

True Novice
1. Damien Brown
2. Al Mermini
3. Matthew Roberts-Martinez
4. Jonatan Marin
5. Ryan Reeder
6. Michael Johnston
7. Trevin Meredith
8. Robert Courtney

Masters Over 35
1. Chris Elkins
2. Damien Brown
3. Branden Cameron
4. Patrick Dixon
5. David-Lee Pulga
6. Ryan Cooper
7. Nasim Castillo
8. Paul Deines
9. Ryan Reeder

Masters Over 45
1. Branden Cameron
2. William Schwindt
3. Michael Johnston
4. Afshin Gholamrezaei

Masters Over 50
1. Patrick Dixon
2. Ron Quinn

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Robert Lawrence
Class A
1. David Moore
2. Piero Tapia
3. Nasim Castillo
4. Pablo Sierra
5. Loi Chang-Stroman
6. Shaquille Otero

Class B
1. Robert Lawrence
2. Landley Mannery
3. Demetrius Amore
4. Tyler Kennedy
5. David Woosley
6. Neto Cazuma
7. Ian Summerville
8. Robert Tolentino
9. Johnny Law
10. Trevin Meredith

Class C
1. Jared Feather
2. Leo Mccormick

Class D
1. Daniel Simon

Novice
1. Daniel Simon
2. Piero Tapia
3. Loi Chang-Stroman
4. Ethan Lupovitz
5. Jeff Beard

Teen
1. Ethan Lupovitz
2. Trevin Meredith

Masters Over 35
1. Landley Mannery
2. Demetrius Amore
3. Tyler Kennedy
4. Nasim Castillo
5. Justin Shiner

Masters Over 45
1. Robert Tolentino

Masters Over 50
1. Johnny Law
2. Jeff Beard

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sachi Butler
Class A
1. Sachi Butler

Class B
1. Morgan Martin-Jarred

Masters
1. Morgan Martin-Jarred

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Bruna Ferraz
Class B
1. Bruna Ferraz
2. Charissa Georges
3. Kim Jarvis

Class C
1. Jamie Lewis

Class D
1. Tammy Nuevo
2. Amanda Jones
3. Sarahi Miller

Masters Over 35
1. Tammy Nuevo
2. Amanda Jones