2020 NPC Tampa Extravaganza

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Hector Ramos Amador
Super Heavyweight
1. Eric Gilkes

Heavyweight
1. Adam Andler
2. Paul Dispazio
3. Robert Hampton

Light Heavyweight
1. Hector Ramos Amador
2. Maxwell Maida
3. Jeovani Avendano
4. Omar Garcia
5. Mark Teti
6. Nick Lomba
7. Ryan Sullivan

Middleweight
1. Rob Trench
2. Sealy Cruz
3. Wayne Salas
4. Javier Capote

Novice
1. Nick Lomba
2. Javier Capote
3. Wade Helm

Teen
1. Zachary Armbrust

True Novice
1. Wade Helm

Masters Over 35
1. Jeovani Avendano

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Teti
2. Adam Andler
3. Wayne Salas
4. Eric Gilkes

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Swafford

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lauren Roussel
Class A
1. Lauren Roussel
2. Nicole Sullivan
3. Jessica Macclellan
4. Magaly Albino
5. Crystal Harris
6. Beth Fingler
7. Caylie Abbett
8. Carina Serafin
9. Barbara Casper

Class B
1. Lauren Briscoe
2. Nicole Sampier
3. Brittany Wuis
4. Kelly Ormsby

Class C
1. Victoria Howard
2. Manouchka Pierre
3. Estrella Pereira
4. Shannon Scott
5. Ashley Cunill
6. Jaclyn Berberian
7. Jacqueline Brown

Novice
1. Nicole Sullivan
2. Jessica Macclellan
3. Caylie Abbett
4. Nicole Sampier
5. Brittany Wuis
6. Shannon Scott
7. Ashley Cunill
8. Barbara Casper

True Novice
1. Nicole Sullivan
2. Jaclyn Berberian

Masters Over 35
1. Lauren Roussel
2. Crystal Harris
3. Lissette Montalvo
4. Nicole Sampier
5. Manouchka Pierre
6. Jacqueline Brown

Masters Over 40
1. Magaly Albino
2. Crystal Harris
3. Lissette Montalvo
4. Beth Fingler
5. Estrella Pereira
6. Jaclyn Berberian
7. Barbara Casper

Masters Over 50
1. marie raia

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jordan Brannon
Class A
1. Shaneeka Harmonson
2. Yadira Rosado
3. Miranda Gruenewald
4. Shanece Thomas
5. Noelle Letourneau
6. Candice Wright
7. Tamara Rizkalla
8. Kim Huynh
9. Cristina Ferruzza

Class B
1. Kiki Cunningham
2. Belen Altamirano
3. Samantha Marcolina
4. Jessica Whitman
5. Sarah Couto
6. Taylor Ross
7. Monique Thomas
8. Ashtin Nell
9. Sofia Curkovic
10. Kimberly Spencer
11. Veronica A Brizuela
12. Dakota Gagliano
13. Jacquelyn Colina

Class C
1. Jordan Brannon
2. Zoe Hinz
3. Flor Marin-Bukonja
4. Elizabeth Chamberlain
5. Maria Hierholzer
6. Monika Pancak
7. Snowy Decaen
8. Alexa Roquemore
9. Elizabeth Mcelaney
10. Sairismar Serrano Murcelo
11. Niccole Walker

Class D
1. Madelyn Taylor
2. Jessie LaLonde
3. Candice Haase
4. Brittley Wills
5. Julissa Russell
6. Amanda Leigh
7. Bethany Moore
8. Jennie Rincon
9. Diana Gordon
10. Leanne Merryman
11. Stephanie Wagner
12. Bronwyn Finnegan
13. betsy leibowitz
14. Melissa Feijoo
15. Chelsea Kuzel
16. Sarah Doppelfeld

Class E
1. Destini Riposta
2. Kelsey Brown
3. Alena Perez
4. Alicia Nance
5. Nicole Dilone
6. Paige Shallcross
7. Barbara Montgomery
8. Yuliya Rivkina
9. Alexandra Conklin
10. Kristin Ownby

Class F
1. Victoria Grover
2. Erin Kamm
3. Morgan Tichenor
4. Georgia Swick
5. Eve Brock

Novice Class A
1. Miranda Gruenewald
2. Zoe Hinz
3. Monika Pancak
4. Ashtin Nell
5. Taylor Ross
6. Candice Wright
7. Monique Thomas
8. Noelle Letourneau
9. Kim Huynh
10. Tamara Rizkalla
11. Elizabeth Mcelaney
12. Sarah Lacey
13. Cristina Ferruzza
14. Niccole Walker
15. Dakota Gagliano

Novice Class B
1. Madelyn Taylor
2. Victoria Grover
3. Alena Perez
4. Bethany Moore
5. Bronwyn Finnegan
6. Leanne Merryman
7. betsy leibowitz
8. Morgan Tichenor
9. Georgia Swick
10. Kelli Mccullough
11. Alexandra Conklin
12. Eve Brock
13. Patrice Nigro
14. Kristin Ownby

True Novice
1. Victoria Grover
2. Alena Perez
3. Bethany Moore
4. Leanne Merryman
5. Flor Marin-Bukonja
6. Barbara Montgomery
7. Alexa Roquemore
8. Paige Shallcross
9. Rachel Molano
10. Tamara Rizkalla
11. Kelli Mccullough
12. Sarah Doppelfeld
13. Kristin Ownby
14. Niccole Walker
15. Jacquelyn Colina

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Gaines
2. Julissa Russell
3. Nicole Dilone
4. Christina Brooks
5. Flor Marin-Bukonja
6. Diana Gordon
7. Barbara Montgomery
8. Jennie Rincon
9. Stephanie Wagner
10. Rachel Molano
11. Candice Wright
12. Sairismar Serrano Murcelo
13. Tara Faggiole
14. Georgia Swick
15. Kristin Ownby

Masters Over 40
1. Belen Altamirano
2. Julissa Russell
3. Christina Brooks
4. Tara Faggiole
5. betsy leibowitz
6. Eve Brock
7. Kelli Mccullough
8. Maryam Rahbari
9. Kimberly Spencer
10. Melissa Feijoo
11. Patrice Nigro
12. Kristin Ownby
13. Susanne Perez

Masters Over 50
1. Julissa Russell
2. Maryam Rahbari
3. Kimberly Peil

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jordon Hull
Class A
1. Jordon Hull
2. Matthew Ballew
3. Christian D Restrepo
4. Douglas Sanchez
5. Alex Alvarez

Class B
1. Laderious Wearing
2. Danny Mirabal
3. Jorge Rodriguez
4. Matthew Gerace
5. Rick Artandi
6. Matt Cekin

Class C
1. Alexander Flores
2. Kyle Messersmith
3. Neal Cross
4. Julio Martinez
5. Lamar Dunn
6. Jesse Lawhorn
7. Dominic LeFever

Class D
1. Deke Walker
2. Dmitri George
3. Vilius Palionis
4. Evan Wells
5. Stephen Rosado
6. Stephen Koneval
7. Alister Loblack
8. Nicholas Winters
9. Christian Davis
10. Josh Stoneking
11. Dave Fingler
12. Joseph Justice
13. Colt Davis
14. Michael Lewandowski

Novice Class A
1. Gleyson Medeiros
2. Matthew Gerace
3. Dominic LeFever

Novice Class B
1. Jacquan Persley
2. Colt Davis
3. Michael Lewandowski

True Novice
1. Alister Loblack
2. Duc Tran
3. Julio Martinez
4. Jacquan Persley
5. Thomas Messier
6. Matt Cekin

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Julio Martinez
3. Gleyson Medeiros
4. Douglas Sanchez
5. Thomas Messier

Masters Over 40
1. Dave Fingler
2. Joseph Justice
3. Julio Martinez
4. Gleyson Medeiros
5. Lamar Dunn
6. Andrew Nolan
7. Rick Artandi

Masters Over 50
1. Rick Artandi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Hector Ramos Amador
Class A
1. Hector Ramos Amador
2. Matthew Ballew
3. Rob Trench
4. Christian D Restrepo
5. Christian Rivadeneira

Class B
1. Danny Mirabal
2. Ryan Jones
3. Christopher London
4. Nick Lomba
5. Long Nguyen
6. Garrett Berna
7. Amaury Fernandez
8. Jorge Rodriguez
9. Josh Waring
10. Zachary Armbrust

Class C
1. Luke Kozlowski
2. Joe Postell
3. Ryan Sullivan
4. Mitchell Tubbs
5. Andrew Bruce
6. Lamar Dunn
7. William Weaver
8. Joe Ciliberti

Class D
1. Michael Gills
2. Dave Fingler
3. John Midgette
4. Jeffrey Ward

Novice
1. Nick Lomba
2. Joe Ciliberti

True Novice
1. Hector Ramos Amador
2. William Weaver
3. Joe Ciliberti
4. Zachary Armbrust

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Gills
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Jorge Rodriguez

Masters Over 40
1. Josh Waring
2. Jose Santiago
3. Jeffrey Ward
4. Lamar Dunn

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. marie raia

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rachel Daniels
2. Beth Fingler
3. Alyssa Graham

Masters Over 40
1. marie raia

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Juliana Bezerra
Class A
1. Juliana Bezerra
2. Kourtney Mcduffy
3. Tanya Pintado
4. Dyanne Mejias
5. Veronica Paredes
6. Sarah Ruiz
7. Jeimy Sarzoza

Class B
1. Renee Jewett
2. Katherine Lebron Virola
3. Denia Taylor
4. Jessica Miller
5. Ashley Anderson
6. Angelina Lovalente
7. Susanne Perez

Class C
1. Kimberly Riley
2. Natalie Earl
3. Erica Lopez
4. Melinda Davis

Class D
1. Valentina Grosu

Novice Class A
1. Kourtney Mcduffy
2. Jessica Miller
3. Ashley Anderson
4. Tanya Pintado
5. Veronica Paredes
6. Marilyn Garcia
7. Kim Huynh
8. Sarah Ruiz
9. Jeimy Sarzoza
10. Maryely Martinez

Novice Class B
1. Katherine Lebron Virola
2. Melinda Davis

Masters Over 35
1. Kourtney Mcduffy
2. Dyanne Mejias
3. Ashley Anderson
4. Andreina Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Kimberly Riley
2. Melinda Davis
3. Marilyn Garcia
4. Maryely Martinez
5. Andreina Martinez