2020 NPC Terminator

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Tom Mollerup
Super Heavyweight
1. Alex Perez

First Responder
1. Tom Mollerup

Heavyweight
1. Tom Mollerup
2. Dan Boomhower

Light Heavyweight
1. Marsell Zaborek
2. Brandon Laird
3. Jose Enriquez
4. Alexander Hammerstone
5. Emmanuel Berrios

Welterweight
1. Duane Arbanas

Novice
1. Alexander Hammerstone
2. Emmanuel Berrios

True Novice
1. Austen Kelley
2. Emmanuel Berrios

Bantamweight
1. Austen Kelley

Masters Over 40
1. Tom Mollerup

Masters Over 50
1. Tom Mollerup
2. Dan Boomhower
3. Scott Garman

Masters Over 60
1. Tom Mollerup
2. Dan Boomhower
3. Duane Arbanas

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ashley Barry
Class A
1. Ashley Barry
2. Jamie Demichilles
3. Janell Blizzard
4. Estela Rios

Class B
1. Christine Shum
2. Jessica Shoop

Novice
1. Janell Blizzard
2. Jordan Broadbent
3. Jessica Shoop

True Novice
1. Angela Henry
2. Jordan Broadbent
3. Christine Shum
4. Jessica Shoop
5. Heather Wilhite

Masters Over 35
1. Jamie Demichilles
2. Christine Shum
3. Estela Rios
4. Heather Wilhite

Masters Over 40
1. Angela Henry
2. Vassilia Young
3. Estela Rios

Masters Over 45
1. Vassilia Young

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Liana Giannamore
Class A
1. Shaina Schneider
2. Sara Sanders
3. Megan Loda
4. Carmen Alfaro

Class B
1. Arlene Rodriguez
2. Hannah Weinberger
3. Paige Simmons
4. Natalie Szpyrka
5. Corina Tidwell
6. Jazmin Vazquez
7. Stephanie Marie
8. Santana Huffman

Class C
1. Liana Giannamore
2. Ashley Payne
3. Melissa Buder
4. Rebecca Hackett
5. Sheena Watts
6. Brittany Intagliata
7. Anela Amba-Pasqua
8. Ashley Ryan
9. Emily Crosby
10. Christina Hargrove
10. Emily Alexander
10. Hope Lee
10. Jackie Cabellero
10. Jessica Rodriguez
10. Theresa Mudd

Class D
1. Simone Knight
2. Jordyn Foott
3. Kelly Lewis
4. Marita Christine
5. Grace Mccarthy
6. Kimberly Balance
7. Kailah Simon
8. Tanya Twitty
9. Brittany Parrett
10. Janine Kulish
10. Lindsey Seaton
10. Lizette Taravati
10. Natayla Weber
10. Olivia Mauser
10. Tenlee Vroom

Class E
1. Simona Pranaitis
2. Kate Kaye
3. Michelle Spray
4. Paula Norris

Class F
1. Shannon Balabuch-Kerns
2. Rachel Parrott
3. Chelsea Stonestreet
4. Kristin Ferguson
5. Catherine Yoon
6. Tayler Kuehndorf
7. Indie Brchan
8. Nayeli Macias
9. Janet Boston
10. Kelsey Hawkins

First Responder
1. Paula Norris
2. Emily Crosby
3. Traci Lee

Novice Class A
1. Hannah Weinberger
2. Shaina Schneider
3. Sara Sanders
4. Sheena Watts
5. Megan Loda
6. Corina Tidwell
7. Carmen Alfaro
8. Santana Huffman

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Payne
2. Melissa Buder
3. Brittany Intagliata
4. Anela Amba-Pasqua
5. Rebecca Hackett
6. Jessica Rodriguez
7. Theresa Mudd
8. Hope Lee

Novice Class C
1. Marita Christine
2. Kimberly Balance
3. Grace Mccarthy
4. Ashley Ryan
5. Emily Crosby
6. Jackie Cabellero
7. Lizette Taravati
8. Olivia Mauser
9. Emily Alexander
10. Lindsey Seaton

Novice Class D
1. Shannon Balabuch-Kerns
2. Rachel Parrott
3. Jordyn Foott
4. Simona Pranaitis
5. Catherine Yoon
6. Kate Kaye
7. Natayla Weber
8. Nayeli Macias
9. Paula Norris
10. Michelle Spray
11. Kelsey Hawkins

Teen
1. Grace Mccarthy

True Novice Class A
1. Arlene Rodriguez
2. Hannah Weinberger
3. Sara Sanders
4. Jazmin Vazquez
5. Rebecca Hackett
6. Corina Tidwell
7. Maritza Flores
8. Stephanie Marie
9. Santana Huffman

True Novice Class B
1. Ashley Payne
2. Natayla Weber
3. Kate Kaye
4. Brittany Intagliata
5. Simona Pranaitis
6. Lizette Taravati
7. Hope Lee
8. Emily Alexander

True Novice Class C
1. Shannon Balabuch-Kerns
2. Rachel Parrott
3. Catherine Yoon
4. Paula Norris
5. Nayeli Macias
6. Indie Brchan
7. Kelsey Hawkins

Masters Over 35
1. Marita Christine
2. Kimberly Balance
3. Tanya Twitty
4. Sheena Watts
5. Tenlee Vroom
6. Indie Brchan
7. Carmen Alfaro
8. Janine Kulish
9. Theresa Mudd

Masters Over 40
1. Jodi Claver
2. Kristin Ferguson
3. Vassilia Young
4. Janet Boston

Masters Over 45
1. Corina Tidwell
2. Jodi Claver
3. Maritza Flores
4. Vassilia Young
5. Kristin Ferguson
6. Janet Boston
7. Tamea Smith
8. Traci Lee

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Cody Watts
Class A
1. Cody Watts
2. Ramsey Corey
3. Xavier Bolivar
4. Arturo Quezuda

Class B
1. David Polley
2. Matthew Runkle

Class C
1. Brian Motley
2. Otis McDaniel
3. Carter Lay
4. Eric Purcell
5. Tucker Nivision
6. Connor Davis
7. Jared Frizzell

First Responder
1. Cody Watts
2. Charles Bann
3. Jared Frizzell
4. Lionel Torrez

Novice
1. Brian Motley
2. Carter Lay
3. Matthew Runkle
4. Tucker Nivision
5. Xavier Bolivar
6. Charles Bann
7. Scott Robinson
8. Arturo Quezuda
9. Connor Davis
10. Jared Frizzell

True Novice
1. Matthew Runkle
2. David Polley
3. Tucker Nivision
4. Scott Robinson
5. Connor Davis
6. Arturo Quezuda

Masters Over 35
1. Cody Watts
2. Matthew Runkle
3. Tucker Nivision
4. Scott Robinson
5. Matt McLaughlin

Masters Over 40
1. Charles Bann
2. Scott Robinson
3. Jared Frizzell
4. Lionel Torrez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marsell Zaborek
Class A
1. Austen Kelley
2. Jose Enriquez
3. Byal Thomas
4. Diego Romero
5. Alex Lugay
6. Khaled AbuZaid
7. Jacob Mcinally
8. JD Sanders

Class B
1. Marsell Zaborek
2. Andres Concilio
3. Ramsey Corey

Class C
1. Adam Von Arx
2. John Poorman
3. Reef Mccoy
4. Alexander Hammerstone
5. Adam Poppens

Novice
1. Byal Thomas
2. Reef Mccoy
3. Jacob Mcinally
4. Alex Lugay
5. Khaled AbuZaid
6. Jesse Rivera Rivera

Teen
1. Colton Crescione

True Novice
1. Austen Kelley
2. Adam Von Arx
3. Reef Mccoy
4. Alex Lugay
5. Colton Crescione
6. Jesse Rivera Rivera

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Garman

Masters Over 50
1. Scott Garman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rachel Day
Class A
1. Estela Rios

Class B
1. Rachel Day
2. Leslie Wirsing
3. Claire Winston
4. kristine Cunningham

Masters Over 35
1. Claire Winston

Masters Over 40
1. Leslie Wirsing
2. Claire Winston
3. Estela Rios

Masters Over 45
1. Rachel Day

WELLNESS

Open
1. Andrea Haley
2. Tanya Twitty
3. Courtney Vittoria
4. Ali Mae Thompson
5. Valerie Castro
6. Marisa Creatura
7. Naomi Nolte
8. Estela Rios
9. Ciara Kleva

Masters Over 35
1. Andrea Haley
2. Tanya Twitty

Masters Over 40
1. Ali Mae Thompson
2. Vassilia Young
3. Estela Rios

Masters Over 45
1. Jodi Claver
2. Vassilia Young