2020 NPC Tim Gardner Chicago Extravaganza

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Mikhail Kornolov
Super Heavyweight
1. Mikhail Kornolov
2. Andrew Berry
3. Alex Michael

Heavyweight
1. Adam Brzezinski
2. Daniel Stewart

Light Heavyweight
1. Isiah Young
2. Noah Markwood
3. Khoshal Azami

Novice
1. Noah Markwood
2. Khoshal Azami
3. Mario Alcantar

True Novice
1. Isiah Young
2. Nicholas Harmon

Masters Over 35
1. Mikhail Kornolov
2. Adam Brzezinski

Masters Over 40
1. Khoshal Azami

Masters Over 60
1. Michael Ives

FIGURE

Class A
1. Militsa Rivera
2. Marie Poore
3. Courtney Jacobs
4. Alysha O'Neil
5. Celeste Hunt

Masters Over 40
1. Celeste Hunt
2. Celeste Hunt

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lauren Renwick
Class B
1. Lauren Renwick
2. Renata Guimaraes
3. Paola Valle
4. Brittany Black

Class C
1. Chelsea Shore
2. Sadietou Carathimas
3. MJ Johnson

Class D
1. Marissa Landavazo

Class E
1. Kiira Poux
2. Samantha Pyman
3. Lisa Calhoun

Class F
1. Emily Duncan
2. Colleen Hobson
3. G'Ana Harris
4. Yekaterina Gonzales
5. Becki Allen
6. Rashel Eahagh

True Novice
1. Colleen Hobson
2. Brittany Black
3. Marissa Landavazo
4. MJ Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. Paola Valle
2. Becki Allen

Masters Over 40
1. Colleen Hobson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Judge Love
Class A
1. Anthony Nash

Class B
1. Nate Armstrong

Class C
1. Judge Love
2. Eddie Lusk Iii
3. Michael Robinson

Class D
1. Minzhe Yu
2. Kentrell Reynolds
3. Apollo Story
4. Daniel Neeley

Novice Class A
1. Michael Melendez

Novice Class B
1. Daniel Neeley

Masters Over 35
1. Apollo Story
2. Daniel Neeley

Masters Over 40
1. Daniel Neeley

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Judge Love
Class A
1. Fadi Masood

Class B
1. Judge Love
2. Jason Park
3. Travis Stpeter

Class C
1. Adam Brzezinski
2. Minzhe Yu

Novice
1. Minzhe Yu

True Novice
1. Minzhe Yu

FITNESS



1. LaMeitra Dupree

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Liudmyla Hlynianska
2. Giovanna Pipin

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Leticia Allen
Class A
1. Victoria Brindle
2. Tirra Braddy

Class B
1. Barbara Cesar
2. Shay Lorjuste
3. Shan Robinson

Class C
1. Taylor Iraggi
2. Joy Mckenzie

Class D
1. Leticia Allen
2. LaMescia Adams

Novice Class A
1. Barbara Cesar
2. Shay Lorjuste
3. Shan Robinson
4. Tirra Braddy

Novice Class B
1. Taylor Iraggi

Masters Over 35
1. LaMescia Adams