2020 NPC Titans Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Sidney Phipps
Heavyweight
1. Mohanad Mahmoud
2. Cameron Haag
3. Zach Williams
4. Gabriel McLure

Middleweight
1. Sidney Phipps

Masters Over 35
1. Austin Browne
2. Glen Hogan
3. Gabriel McLure

FIGURE

Class B
1. Lauren Mendoza
2. Eliana Khoury

Novice
1. Lauren Mendoza
2. Eliana Khoury

True Novice
1. Lauren Mendoza
2. Karla Herrera
3. Eliana Khoury

Masters Over 35
1. Karla Herrera

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Aricka Brown
Class A
1. Aricka Brown
2. Amanda Ludian
3. Ysabella Mallo
4. Cristina Moreno
5. Velair Barrera Ojeda
6. Jody Murcia
7. Madeleine Lomboy
8. Ashley Refshauge
9. Lauren Navarro

Class B
1. Pamela Perez
2. Tiyona Wright
3. Winnie Chan
4. Kim Vuong
5. Samantha Valenzuela
6. Sydney Hahn
7. Amanda Thomas-Dummitt
8. Anna Frenkel
9. Candice Perkins
10. Paige Pickler
11. Christina Mannion
12. Megan Truong

Class C
1. Nicolette Stafford
2. Veronica Harwood
3. Nellie Covarrubias
4. Justine Michnicki
5. Monica Kostoff
6. Jamie Lawrence
7. Heather O'donnell
8. Katelyn Huinker
9. Linda Loysen

Class D
1. Elena Gutierrez
2. Lana Rowe
3. Kahlia Corral
4. Sarah Clark
5. Chandler Mikos
6. Jasmine Way
7. Jessica Parham
8. Valerie Ramirez
9. Joanna Nguyen
10. Erica Gutierrez

Novice Class A
1. Aricka Brown
2. Pamela Perez
3. Ysabella Mallo
4. Samantha Valenzuela
5. Jody Murcia
6. Sydney Hahn
7. Madeleine Lomboy
8. Paige Pickler
9. Ashley Refshauge
10. Lauren Navarro

Novice Class B
1. Kahlia Corral
2. Jamie Lawrence
3. Chandler Mikos
4. Justine Michnicki
5. Heather O'donnell
6. Katelyn Huinker
7. Jasmine Way
8. Joanna Nguyen

True Novice
1. Pamela Perez
2. Ysabella Mallo
3. Samantha Valenzuela
4. Justine Michnicki
5. Velair Barrera Ojeda
6. Kahlia Corral
7. Aricka Brown
8. Chandler Mikos
9. Heather O'donnell
10. Jasmine Way
11. Lauren Navarro
12. Katelyn Huinker
13. Megan Truong

Masters Over 35
1. Winnie Chan
2. Nellie Covarrubias
3. Kim Vuong
4. Monica Kostoff
5. Candice Perkins
6. Jessica Parham
7. Valerie Ramirez

Masters Over 40
1. Lana Rowe
2. Kim Vuong
3. Monica Kostoff
4. Luly Nguyen
5. Erica Gutierrez
6. Karen Adams
7. Christina Mannion

Masters Over 45
1. Monica Kostoff
2. Karen Schartau
3. Karen Adams
4. Christina Mannion

Masters Over 50
1. Karen Schartau
2. Linda Loysen

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dwayne Bracy
Class A
1. Jacob Montgomery
2. Perry Davis
3. Nick Reyes

Class B
1. Tanpreet Dhaliwal
2. Joshua Perez
3. Brennen Biewener
4. Hunter Hall
5. David Calzada
6. Gabriel Crudo

Class C
1. Ali Nasr
2. Elijah Owens
3. Ty Benghap
4. Mark Ayala
5. Joshua Larese
6. Teaghan Avrett
7. Mike Daniel

Class D
1. Dwayne Bracy
2. Mark The Shark
3. Lee Adams
4. Sufian Slaiwo
5. Guanyu Wang
6. Ryan Bahnmiller
7. Henry Acosta
8. Joshua Gresham
9. Malik Watson
10. Giovanny Zarete

Novice
1. Tanpreet Dhaliwal
2. Lee Adams
3. Elijah Owens
4. Giovanny Zarete
5. Sufian Slaiwo
6. Hunter Hall
7. Henry Acosta
8. Nick Reyes
9. Malik Watson
10. Bader Mutlaq

True Novice
1. Lee Adams
2. Ty Benghap
3. Joshua Gresham
4. Devin Gumb
5. Henry Acosta
6. Juan Torres
7. Gabriel Crudo
8. Malik Watson

Masters Over 35
1. Mark The Shark
2. Mark Ayala
3. Juan Torres

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Ayala

Masters Over 45
1. Mike Daniel
2. Garry Julian

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Zach Williams
Class A
1. Mikhail Efremov
2. Perry Davis
3. David Hernandez

Class B
1. Zach Williams
2. Edward Morefield
3. Daniel Duran
4. Mark Ayala

Class C
1. Clerio Evaristo

Class D
1. Kevin Smith

Novice
1. Daniel Duran
2. Ahmed Mousa
3. Dhillon Ortiz

True Novice
1. Clerio Evaristo
2. David Hernandez
3. Ahmed Mousa
4. Garry Julian

Masters Over 35
1. Edward Morefield
2. Mark Ayala
3. Glen Hogan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Jeni Williams

Masters Over 35
1. Jeni Williams

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Maria Asuncion
Class A
1. Maria Asuncion
2. Anna Frenkel

Class B
1. Ariana Lopez
2. Haylee Fernandez

Novice
1. Maria Asuncion

True Novice
1. Ariana Lopez
2. Haylee Fernandez