2020 NPC Victory Classic

NPC
Years: 2020 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Cameron Hodges
2. Jamie Hinson

Heavyweight
1. Garrett Shutler
2. Andrew Stroupe

Light Heavyweight
1. Chase Hunter
2. Kenneth Alexis
3. Terrance Bonds
4. James Winkler

Middleweight
1. Ben Gibson

Lightweight
1. Eric Davis

Novice Heavyweight
1. Garrett Shutler

Novice Lightweight
1. Eric Davis

True Novice
1. Cameron Hodges

Masters Over 40
1. Andrew Stroupe
2. Jamie Hinson

Masters Over 50
1. James Winkler

FIGURE

Class A
1. Cayce Harris
2. Claudia Weidman
3. Tracy Gariepy

Class B
1. Amy Rahmer
2. Jessie Harris
3. Deanna VanNostrand
4. Robbi Jenkins

Class C
1. Bri Marshall
2. Briana Compton
3. Jennifer Hampton

Novice Class A
1. Claudia Weidman

Novice Class B
1. Briana Compton
2. Deanna VanNostrand

True Novice
1. Jessie Harris

Masters Over 35
1. Claudia Weidman

Masters Over 45
1. Jennifer Hampton

Masters Over 50
1. Deanna VanNostrand

BIKINI

Class A
1. Joycelyn Surdis

Class B
1. Kaleigh Goodford
2. Sarah Clark
3. Cecily Kendall
Jessie Harris

Class C
1. Emily Logwood
2. Britney Greenwood
3. Alina Gray
4. Mona Hadziahmetovic
5. Jamie King

Class D
1. Emily Pribula

Novice Class A
1. Sarah Clark
2. Vicky Griffin

Novice Class B
1. Emily Logwood
2. Alina Gray

True Novice Class A
1. Kaleigh Goodford
2. Sarah Clark

True Novice Class B
1. Alina Gray
2. Mona Hadziahmetovic
3. Tracy Chastain
Jessie Harris

Masters Over 35
1. Britney Greenwood
2. Melissa Highley
3. Jamie King
4. Tracy Chastain
Jessie Harris

Masters Over 45
1. Vicky Griffin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Toupeng Lee

Class B
1. DeAndre Gonzalez

Class C
1. Brandon Cato
2. Kyle Messersmith
3. Kevin Tyson
4. Felix Raudales

Class D
Alex Naselli
Marcus Grier
Robert Johnson
Taurean Dailey

True Novice
1. Robert Johnson
2. Marcus Grier
3. Alex Naselli
4. Taurean Dailey
5. Lonnie Hampton

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Tyson
2. Lonnie Hampton

Masters Over 45
1. Lonnie Hampton

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Frankie Testagrossa

Class B
1. Chase Hunter
2. Wilerson Larose
3. Devin Borders

Class C
1. Tony Howard

True Novice
1. Wilerson Larose
2. Zac Hix

Masters Over 35
1. Devin Borders

Masters Over 45
1. James Winkler

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Robin Petti

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tamara Mohammed
2. Tracy Gariepy
3. Robin Petti
4. Melissa Raisley

Class B
1. Bri Marshall
2. Briana Compton

True Novice Class A
1. Tamara Mohammed

True Novice Class B
1. Briana Compton

Masters Over 35
1. Elizabeth Johnson
2. Melissa Raisley

Masters Over 45
1. Robin Petti
2. Elizabeth Johnson

WELLNESS

Class B
1. Amanda Wright
2. Bri Marshall

Novice
1. Christy Leshowitz

True Novice
1. Christy Leshowitz

Masters
1. Christy Leshowitz