2020 NPC Warrior Classic

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Alberto Acosta
Armed Forces
1. Peter Mancini

Super Heavyweight
1. Alberto Acosta
2. Derek Morgan

Heavyweight
1. Peter Mancini

Light Heavyweight
1. Donnell Barnes

Middleweight
1. Metro Sopp

Novice
1. Derek Morgan

True Novice
1. Gregory Galligan

Masters Over 50
1. Gregory Galligan

FIGURE

Class A
1. KImberly Griffin
2. Senita Beverly

Masters Over 40
1. Heidi Shotmeyer
2. KImberly Griffin
3. Senita Beverly

Masters Over 50
1. Heidi Shotmeyer

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Megan Zarriello
Class A
1. Megan Zarriello
2. Nicole Lisi
3. Ash Dolan
4. Britny Paynter
5. Kasie Cantor

Class B
1. Lydia Venuti
2. Christina Coffee
3. Jennifer Wittenberger

Class C
1. Colleen Garrity
2. Lexi Russell
3. Sara Grieser

Class D
1. Charvass Taylor
2. Kolbi Doss
3. Rachel Brashear

First Responder
1. Sara Grieser
2. Jennifer Wittenberger

Novice Class A
1. Megan Zarriello
2. Ash Dolan
3. Britny Paynter
4. Jennifer Wittenberger

Novice Class B
1. Kolbi Doss
2. Lexi Russell
3. Rachel Brashear
4. Sara Grieser

True Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Wittenberger
2. Andrea Tunstall

True Novice Class B
1. Colleen Garrity
2. Kolbi Doss

Masters Over 35
1. Charvass Taylor
2. Rachel Brashear

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Wittenberger
2. Christina Coffee

Masters Over 50
1. Yayoi Fox
2. Christina Coffee
3. Andrea Tunstall

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Isaiah Desima
Class B
1. Robert Bassey
2. Harold Murdock
3. David Gilchrist
4. Paulo Duque

Class C
1. Isaiah Desima
2. Dennis Kloster
3. Patrick Shores

Novice
1. Paulo Duque
2. Patrick Shores

True Novice
1. Colby Clay
2. Caleb Still

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Bassey
2. Harold Murdock

Masters Over 40
1. David Gilchrist

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Kozlin
Armed Forces
1. Joseph Milia

Class A
1. Joseph Milia

Class C
1. Michael Kozlin
2. Tony Hester
3. Frankie Pannell
4. Joseph Morton

Novice Class A
1. Joseph Milia

Novice Class B
1. Eduardo Caballero

Masters Over 35
1. Frankie Pannell

Masters Over 50
1. Tony Hester

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Mia Hynes

WELLNESS

Class B
1. Suzie Shank

Novice
1. Suzie Shank

True Novice
1. Suzie Shank