2020 NPC West Coast Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jeremy Fontanet
Super Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Fontanet

Heavyweight
1. Jason Rami

Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Durando
2. Jurel Velardo
3. Ignacio Iggy lujan

Middleweight
1. Joshua Egli
2. Heriberto Garcia Hernandez

Lightweight
1. Ruben Botello

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ignacio Iggy lujan
2. Alejandro Gonzalez
3. Anthony Ochoa

Novice Middleweight
1. Heriberto Garcia Hernandez

Masters Over 40
1. Ignacio Iggy lujan
2. Johnny Peeples
3. Heriberto Garcia Hernandez
4. Alejandro Gonzalez
5. Anthony Ochoa

Masters Over 50
1. Kirk Chrisco
2. Anthony Ochoa

Masters Over 60
1. Richard De Camp

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sherrie Viraphandeth
Class A
1. Sherrie Viraphandeth
2. Chelsea Potter
3. Marie Lissa deVera

Class C
1. Marcie Shields
2. Fareeda Holmes

True Novice
1. Sherrie Viraphandeth

Masters Over 35
1. Marcie Shields
2. Fareeda Holmes
3. Marie Lissa deVera

Masters Over 45
1. Julia Luz Sanchez

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Teresa Rios
Class B
1. Pamela Perez
2. Carolina Felix
3. Kim Vuong
4. Hollee Casteel
5. Panakun Maisat
6. Stephanie Rose
7. Annie Carignan
8. Elizabeth Patino
9. Evelyn Reyes Guzman
10. Kristen Bogan

Class C
1. Winnie Chan
2. Kristine Atienza
3. Jessica Camacho

Class D
1. Teresa Rios
2. Yadira Felix
3. Heather Pullen

Class E
1. Tiffany Burgess
2. Sarah Clark
3. Rachel Otero
4. Jenae Koski
5. Bethany Carfaro
6. Jasmine Way

Class F
1. Jasmin Riggins
2. Guadalupe Ramirez

Hero
1. Rachel Otero
2. Suzanne Conine

Novice Class A
1. Pamela Perez
2. Rachael Borreta
3. Hollee Casteel
4. Annie Carignan
5. Elizabeth Patino
6. Evelyn Reyes Guzman
7. Kristen Bogan

Novice Class B
1. Carolina Felix
2. Jessica Camacho

Novice Class C
1. Yadira Felix
2. Heather Pullen

Novice Class D
1. Sarah Clark
2. Rachel Otero
3. Jenae Koski
4. Jasmine Way

Teen
1. Sabrina Haws

True Novice Class A
1. Carolina Felix
2. Rachael Borreta
3. Kumi Sato
4. Elizabeth Patino
5. Jessica Camacho
6. Christine Ramirez
Evelyn Reyes Guzman
Kristine Atienza

True Novice Class B
1. Teresa Rios
2. Yadira Felix
3. Heather Pullen
4. Sabrina Haws
5. Rachel Otero
6. Bethany Carfaro
7. Idania Hernandez

Masters Over 35
1. Winnie Chan
2. Kristine Atienza
3. Kumi Sato
4. Kim Vuong
5. Annie Carignan
6. Panakun Maisat
7. Rachel Otero
8. Evelyn Reyes Guzman
9. Guadalupe Ramirez
10. Jessica Camacho
11. Bethany Carfaro
12. Idania Hernandez

Masters Over 45
1. Lory Ann Qualls
2. Stephanie Rose
3. Kumi Sato
4. Annie Carignan
5. Bethany Carfaro
6. Suzanne Conine
7. Christine Ramirez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Paul Winston
Class A
1. Robert Esparza

Class B
1. Jose Calderon

Class C
1. Ryan Mcvey
2. Ashley Kholghy
3. Jose Vega

Class D
1. Paul Winston
2. Edgar Zunigabravo
3. Kyle Daniels

Novice Class A
1. Jose Calderon
2. Robert Esparza

Novice Class B
1. Paul Winston
2. Felipe Irigoyen

True Novice
1. John Christman
2. Jose Calderon

Masters Over 35
1. Paul Winston
2. Edgar Zunigabravo
3. Jose Vega
4. David James
5. John Christman
6. Robert Esparza

Masters Over 45
1. Raul Villanueva
2. Mark Dubin
3. Felipe Irigoyen

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Dubin
2. Felipe Irigoyen

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joshua Egli
Class A
1. Joshua Egli
2. Tommy Adams

Class B
1. Jurel Velardo
2. Christian Zaldivar

Class C
1. Mark Durando
2. Scott Hamelberg
3. Solomon Harris

Novice
1. Christian Zaldivar
2. Lucio Perez
3. Nathan Fowler

Teen
1. Esteban DeLaGarza

True Novice
1. Solomon Harris

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Hamelberg

Masters Over 45
1. Kirk Chrisco

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Alexis Lowery
2. Chelsea Potter
3. Kristine Velasquez

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Angel Rayford

Masters Over 35
1. Elizabeth Williams