2020 NPC Worldwide Amateur Olympia Korea

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Hwang Shin
2. Heejun Park
3. Dongjoon Lee

Light Heavyweight
1. Sungsoo Park
2. Hoyeon Jang
3. Kyunghoon Bae
4. Sangjoon Lee
5. Jongchan Park
Changsung Han
Heejun Park
Hongeun Kim
Jaehoon Park
Sungil Kim

Lightweight
1. Sangwook Lee
2. Jongsun Park
3. Sungyeob Kim
4. Jihoon Yoo
5. Minsuk Kang
Byunggon Kim
Daesun Kim
Gundong Lee
Gyuwon Oh
Jaeik Hwang
Jihon Kim
Kyoungsoo Lim

Bantamweight
1. Taehyung Yeon
2. Ildo Moon
3. Inhyuk Jang
4. Jaemin Kim

FIGURE

Open
1. Seulhee Kim
2. Semi Kim
3. Jiyoon Seo
4. Minjoo Yoon
5. Jinwon Lee
Bangsil Jeong
Eunyoung Seo
Jeongjin Kim
Jieun Lee
Kwonryeong Lee
Kyungmi Heo
Sineun Lee
Yoomi Lee
Youngae So
Youngsook Choi

BIKINI

Class A
1. Mina Kim
2. Jaein Song
3. Mijeong Seo
4. Jungmin Je
5. Jisun Moon
Ajung Kim
Bohyun Cha
Haeju Cho
Heeyoung Jin
Hyunji Ryu
Jieun Yoon
Jinhee Jeong
Jinhyun Park
Kyungmi Heo
Nahyun Lee
Sohee Lee
Sojung Kim
Sooin Yoo
Sunhee Kim
Youngjoo Hwang

Class B
1. Jibin Park
2. Seojin Jeong
3. Hyunhee Park
4. Kyungmi Jeong
5. Jiyoung Kang
Daseul Choi
Hana Hong
Injung Lee
Miran Lee
Miyoung Park
Rahee Ok
Ria Kim
Sehyun Kim
Seojung Choi
Sohwa Shin
Yeseo Kim

Class C
1. Eunjung Kim
2. Seulki Jeon
3. Seungmin Lee
4. Jihyun Kim
5. Taerin Kim
Areum Jeong
Eunji Shin
Eunkyung Kim
Hanna Jeong
Jooyoung Seong
Juna Kim
Rhiannon Shepherd
Tina Tina
Yejin Kim

Novice
1. Mina Kim
2. Rhiannon Shepherd
3. Sohee Lee
4. Seojung Choi
5. Sehyun Kim
Eunji Shin
Eunkyung Kim
Jihyun Park
Juna Kim
Miran Lee
Yeseo Kim

Masters
1. Jinhee Jeong
2. Eunkyung Kim

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Bumsoo Park
2. Soohwan Yook
3. Hyunho Lee
4. Dongho Kim
5. Daniel Thompson
Hwan Jeong
Jaesang Choi
Taekgil Lee
Yongchul Kim

Class B
1. jiwon hong
2. Youngjoon Jeong
3. Hosung Ham
4. Sasung Min
5. Kisuk Jeong
Gangho Lee
Haemin Lee
Hyunseung Lee
Iljong Baek
Jaehoon Lee
Kyounghwan Yoon
kyungwan Nam
Minwoong Cho
Sangpil Choi
Seungho Shin
Soonho Kwon
Sungwoo Choi

Class C
1. Taeyoung Kim
2. Chungwoon Lee
3. Doyeob Lee
4. Kichul Jeong
5. Seunghee Lee
Eunchong Choi
Heeje Kim
Hoyeon Yoo
Hyosung Lee
Sunjae Kim

Class D
1. Yoonsung Lee
2. Changwan Kook
3. Minsoo Seo
4. Jiwon Lee
5. Donghyun Lee
Dongje Kim
Sihyun Woo

Novice
1. Jaehoon Lee
2. Hwang Jeong
Donghyun Lee

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jongsun Park
2. Sangwook Lee
3. Sungyeob Kim
4. Dongoh Ryu
5. Jihoon Yoo
Byunggon Kim
Changhyun Kim
Dongchul Kim
Dongho Kim
Eliya Jeong
Hyunseung Lee
Jihoon Kim
Keunsuk Jang
Sungmin Jeon
Taehyung Yeobm
Yoonsuk Lee

Class B
1. Jaehoon Park
2. Hoyeon Yoo
Byungil Moon
Hanjoon Ko
Hoon Cha
Hyungkwan Kim
Ildo Min
Jaehoon Lee
Jaeik Hwang
Jaesang Choi
Jihoon Kim
Jihoon Oh
Jongchan Park
Joonyoung Yoon
Joosung Seo
Kangil Jang
kyungwan Nam
Minsuk Kang
Sangjoon Lee
Soonho Kwon
Taekgil Lee
Youngchae Na
Youngsoo Na

Class C
1. Jihoon Bang
2. YONGSIK KIM
3. Youngjoon Kim
4. Doyeob Lee
5. Hee Hwang
Chulgyu Choi
Giyeol Park
Hyunho Yoon
Junghwan Wi
Sangmin Ahn
Simoon Byeon