2020 NPC Worldwide Iris & Hide Classic

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Sekine Jyoji
Heavyweight
1. Sekine Jyoji
2. Matsusaka Katsutoshi
3. Hamamura Keiji
4. Kitai Daigo
5. Farhad Avestakh
6. Kitamura Katsuya
7. Namihira Yoshimi

Middleweight
1. You Changyoung
2. Torii Moriki
3. KANG HUNJU

Lightweight
1. Ichikawa Nobuyuki
2. Furukoshi Kei
3. Komatsu Shingo
4. Kim Jungseok

Masters
1. Hunju Kang

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Hatano Tami
Class A
1. Tanaka Minako
2. Tachihara Sayuri
3. Satou Kazue

Class B
1. Hatano Tami

Class C
1. Burgess Emily

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kato Sally anne
Class A
1. Kato Sally anne
2. Ajima Rena
3. Nishide Sarah
4. Takahashi Nanako
5. Ishida Minako
6. Yoshitatsu Yoko
7. Adachi Riyo
8. Sawatari Yoshino
9. Kuriyama Emi
10. Takeda Maya
11. Kaku Nanako
12. Yashiro Eri
13. Iwamoto Naoko
14. Ikeda Ayu
15. Aimono Kikue
16. Suzuki Miuna
17. Kube Jasmin

Class B
1. Saito Megumi
2. Horiuchi Kasumi

Class C
1. Kurosawa Yume
2. Morimoto Saori
3. Ikeda Yuri
4. Kurosaki Reika

Novice
1. Takahashi Nanako
2. Morimoto Saori
3. Iwamoto Naoko
4. Nishikawa Moemi

Masters
1. Kawashima Megumi
2. Iwamoto Naoko
3. Onai Mio

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sato Shogo
Class A
1. Hirokawa Shoichi
2. Kamiyama Yuki
3. Abe Kazuhito
4. Ochiai Takuro

Class B
1. Sato Shogo
2. Kurosaki Eitarou
3. Okada Ryohei
4. Togawa Yuji
5. Takaramura Natsuki
6. Sasoh Yuki
7. Iddig Harun
8. Inoue Chatouragota
9. Suzuki Kyoji
10. Mizutani Akira
11. Hayashi Teppei
12. Leksono Christopher

Class C
1. Kato Edward
2. Tanaka Naoki
3. Isobe Takashi
4. Komiya Ryota
5. Ozawa Minazuki
6. Takahashi Naoki
7. Shibuya Issei
8. Inoue Takahiro
9. Mase Yudai
10. Yokoyama Shota
11. Takeo Yunosuke
12. Kumakura Hiroya

Class D
1. Ishimoto Farouq
2. Urashima Tatsufumi
3. Nishi Kazuyoshi
4. Sato Fernando
5. AARON HOWARTH
6. Sato Kenjiro
7. Ifuku Yuutarou
8. Yomesu Atsuo

Novice
1. Kusakabe Daisuke
2. Nakanomori Soichi
3. Kishi Seiji
4. Takeda Daisuke
5. Sugimoto Hibiki
6. Oda Shintaro

Masters
1. Takei Yuji
2. Kaneko Hiroyuki
3. Kojima Atsushi
4. Okazaki Kinya

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ichikawa Nobuyuki
Class A
1. Ichikawa Nobuyuki
2. Furukoshi Kei
3. Komatsu Shingo

Class B
1. Hodaka Kina
2. Kuramochi Kentarou
3. You Changyoung
4. Sagara Sho
5. Yumino Akinori

Class C
1. Matsubara Kotaro
2. Takada Koji

Masters
1. Hunju Kang