2020 NPC Worldwide Kingdom Classic

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Paul Latham
Super Heavyweight
1. Aden Wainwright

Heavyweight
1. David Nkomo
2. Daniel Svach
3. Luke Ayling
4. Daniel Jarrousse
5. Adam Edwards
6. Reza Hagipour
7. Gavin Gibson

Light Heavyweight
1. Paul Latham
2. Jonny McKenna

Middleweight
1. Antonny Cordeiro
2. Diago Karimi
3. Daniel Leszczynski
4. Marcin Mysliwiecki

Junior
1. Aden Wainwright
2. Wesley Brown

Lightweight
1. Lukasz Zak

Novice
1. Daniel Svach
2. Daniel Leszczynski

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kirstin Allen
Class C
1. Amy Harris-Willock
2. Karen Nicklen
3. Agnieszka Tyszewicz

Class D
1. Kirstin Allen

Novice
1. Kristie Sanderson

True Novice
1. Zoe Wheeler
2. Kirstin Allen
3. Claudia Ward

Masters Over 40
1. Karen Nicklen
2. Agnieszka Tyszewicz
3. Kirstin Allen
4. Claudia Ward

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Tiana Alves Pereira
Class A
1. Mezz Evans

Class B
1. Marta Banasiak

Class C
1. Sarah Knott
2. Maya Kaji

Class D
1. Tiana Alves Pereira

Class F
1. Jurga Kazakeviciene
2. Sophie Keeble
3. Becky Goodall
4. Madonna Douglas

Junior
1. Sophie Keeble
2. Keira Banner

Novice
1. Tiana Alves Pereira

True Novice
1. Sarah Knott
2. Maria Teninzhlyan
3. Keira Banner
4. Anna Vorontsova

Masters Over 35
1. Jurga Kazakeviciene
2. Becky Goodall

Masters Over 40
1. Madonna Douglas

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Tyler Smith
Class A
1. Christopher Gregg
2. Michael Knight

Class B
1. Dudley Dixon
2. Ben Bray
3. Tim Chase
4. Isaac Acheampong

Class D
1. Jake Woods
2. Jordan Fletcher
3. Ali Al-Shamary

Class E
1. Kun Qian

Class F
1. Tyler Smith
2. Alper Ibryam
3. Matt Pilmoor
4. Masoud Jaberian

Junior
1. Christopher Gregg
2. Ionut Pruna
3. Gabriel Rutherford
4. Ali Al-Shamary

Novice
1. Tiago Maciel Ferraz
2. Masoud Jaberian
3. Ali Al-Shamary

True Novice
1. Tiago Maciel Ferraz
2. Ali Al-Shamary

Masters Over 40
1. Paul Dickinson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lukasz Zak
Class A
1. Lukasz Zak

Class B
1. Shaun Hannan
2. Mehmet Aytekin

Class C
1. Niall Darwen
2. Glenn Prior

Class D
1. Vaughan Wilson
2. Nick Mather
3. Timoghy Gbadeyan
4. Jase Long

Novice
1. Vaughan Wilson
2. Assani Amissi
3. Dominic Oconnor
4. Stephan Cartwell

Masters Over 35
1. Nick Mather
2. Shaun Hannan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

Novice
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

True Novice
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

Masters Over 35
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

Masters Over 40
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Mel Maguire
2. Flame Emin

Novice
1. Flame Emin

True Novice
1. Flame Emin