2020 NPC Worldwide Poland Champions Cup

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Adam Plumbas
Heavyweight
1. Alexandru Roberto
2. Bartłomiej Grubba
3. Jakub Pestka
4. Serhii Renke
5. Michał Mikulewicz
6. Valerii Rudkov
7. Oleksii Kipyatok
8. Andreas Wolf
9. Moritz Dette

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Plumbas
2. Marcin Zieliński
3. Warren Booty
4. Wojciech Zander Hiller
5. Ivan Shyman

Junior
1. Rafał Jabłoński
2. Przemysław Strzelec
3. Patryk Iwaszczyszyn
4. Cezary Murzyn
5. Tomasz Żukowski
6. Michael Ciminello

Lightweight
1. Dawid Cnota
2. Khalid Darwiche
3. Mateusz Nasalski
4. Mohamed Hassan Hamed
5. Peter Rovenich
6. Rafał Jabłoński
7. Christopher Stabile

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bartłomiej Grubba
2. Jakub Pestka
3. Moritz Dette
4. Mateusz Miśkiewicz
5. Dymytro Zadniprianskyi
6. Paweł Smolik

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Marek Żuraw
2. Wojciech Zander Hiller
3. Marcin Zieliński
4. Marcin Iciek
5. Damian Maksyminko
6. Aleksander Bulik

Novice Lightweight
1. Raffaele Ciminello
2. Mateusz Stypuła
3. Konrad Piaszczyk
4. Ahmad al Naqeeb
5. Tomas Zamal

Novice Middleweight
1. Dawid Cnota
2. Mateusz Nasalski
3. Marcin Cichoń
4. Rafał Jabłoński
5. Mirosław Pasztalaniec
6. Łukasz Bodnar
7. Bartłomiej Woźniak
8. Łukasz Sobolewski
9. Wojciech Polus

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Michał Kudasik
2. Aleksander Bulik
3. Marek Żuraw
4. Damian Maksyminko
5. Wojciech Wiśniewski
6. Daniel Borucki
7. Mateusz Miśkiewicz

True Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Marcin Cichoń
2. Łukasz Bodnar
3. Łukasz Sobolewski
4. Bartłomiej Woźniak

True Novice Lightweight
1. Patryk Gehrke
2. Mateusz Kodyn
3. Sebastian Kościesza
4. Dawid Wawrzyniak
5. Sławomir Czarnecki

Bantamweight
1. Ahmed Sakawan
2. Łukasz Żak
3. Ahmad al Naqeeb
4. Mateusz Stypuła
5. Tomas Zamazal
6. Cezary Murzyn
7. Rafaelle Ciminello

Novice Bantamweight
1. Karol Ślepaczuk
2. Cezary Murzyn
3. Damian Bielski
4. Kacper Duliba

True Novice Bantamweight
1. Karol Ślepaczuk
2. Michael Ciminello
3. Cezary Murzyn
4. Damian Bielski
5. Sylwester Kiełbasiński
6. Kacper Duliba

Masters
1. Wojciech Zander Hiller
2. Marcin Iciek
3. Piotr Kasiński
4. Mirosław Pasztalaniec
5. Wojciech Wiśniewski
6. Paweł Smolik
7. Robert Brzózy

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Anna Gąsior
Class A
1. Sara Błasiak
2. Martyna Stępień
3. Karolina Wójcik
4. Marta Konopka
5. Yuliia Manuilowych
6. Amy Chester
7. Sanna Engstrom

Class B
1. Anna Gąsior
2. Yvonne McGarry
3. Monika Pasternak
4. Betul Oral
5. Inna Vdovychenko
6. Karolina Lukasiewicz
7. Alexandra Kokkonen
8. Maria Lapinska-Holm

True Novice
1. Marta Konopka
2. Anna Augustyniak
3. Anna Klonowska
4. Karolina Lukasiewicz
5. Maria Lapinska-Holm

Masters
1. Marta Konopka
2. Oral Betul
3. Karolina Lukasiewicz
4. Anna Klonowska
5. Ewa Trepner
6. Alexandra Kokkonen

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Dominika Heuchert
Class A
1. Alice Gottardo
2. Iana Poutintseva
3. Jasmin Hilse
4. Bea Mitchell
5. Ilaria Vezzoli
6. Marisa Coutinho
7. Iveta Karajsova
8. Svitlana Matsiuk

Class B
1. Marta Banasiak
2. Danni Levy
3. Aliona Hilt
4. Marta Jelin
5. Iana Dziumenko

Class C
1. Sabina Derda
2. Beata Tomys
3. Eleonora Sundas
4. Natalia Stafińska
5. Krisztina Farkas
6. Mitra Pishyareh

Class D
1. Marta Dudzińska
2. Reda Slavinskaite
3. Sinah Matas
4. Judyta Brutanek
5. Natasza Góralczyk
6. Maya van Damme

Class E
1. Dominika Heuchert
2. Renata Nowak
3. Klaudia Schmidt
4. Sally Lanzar Nielsen
5. Agata Graś
6. Kristina Brunauer
7. Paulina Nowicka
8. Aleksandra Duba
9. Monika Mruk

Junior
1. Marta Jelin
2. Klaudia Warnke
3. Julia Piaścińska
4. Joanna Makowska
5. Maya van Damme
6. Paulina Nowicka
7. Anna Nędzyk
8. Iana Dziumenko
9. Aleksandra Dąbrowska
10. Sandra Wilgos

Novice Class A
1. Amanda Gadecka
2. Marta Jelin
3. Klaudia Warnke
4. Marta Banasiak
5. Aliona Hilt
6. Ilona Rybarczyk
7. Agata Adamczyk
8. Sandra Wilgos

Novice Class B
1. Sabina Derda
2. Natalia Stafińska
3. Yelizaveta Skuratovich
4. Klaudia Ignasiak
5. Dominika Sakowska
6. Krisztina Farkas
7. Beata Tomys

Novice Class C
1. Marta Dudzińska
2. Dora Antal
3. Anita Nogajczyk
4. Reda Slavinskaite
5. Maya van Damme
6. Natasza Góralczyk
7. Monika Szwinkowska

Novice Class D
1. Dominika Heuchert
2. Sandra Chołody
3. Renata Nowak
4. Agata Graś
5. Aleksandra Duba
6. Beata Bandurska
7. Monika Mruk
8. Anna Karczewska
9. Anna Nędzyk
10. Paulina Nowicka

True Novice Class A
1. Amanda Gadecka
2. Arleta Jaskuła
3. Julia Piaścińska
4. Aleksandra Dąbrowska
5. Iana Dziumenko
6. Sandra Wilgos
7. Agata Adamczyk

True Novice Class B
1. Klaudia Ignasiak
2. Yelizaveta Skuratovich
3. Monika Szwinkowska
4. Joanna Makowska
5. Judyta Brutanek
6. Aleksandra Kurs
7. Dominika Sakowska

True Novice Class C
1. Sandra Chołody
2. Dora Antal
3. Agata Graś
4. Anna Karczewska
5. Anita Nogajczyk
6. Monika Mruk
7. Paulina Nowicka
8. Natasza Góralczyk

Masters
1. Sabina Derda
2. Judyta Brutanek
3. Ilona Rybarczyk
4. Anna Karczewska
5. Agata Adamczyk
6. Svitlana Matsiuk
7. Marisa Coutinho
8. Allegrini Dessel Vanina
9. Beata Bandurska

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Abel Daniel Sousa
Class A
1. Alberto Chivaccini
2. Fathy Mohamed
3. Sakawan Ahmed
4. James Heath
5. Giuseppe Mangano
6. Alhassan Mayoyo Tobzi

Class B
1. Damian Kujtkowski
2. Timur Abdukhalilov
3. Patryk Strzelecki
4. Peter Kujan
5. Mohamed Haddadi

Class C
1. Andrea Amato
2. Ashley Edelman
3. Michał Majewski
4. Edgar Kisler
5. Kazimierz Brutanek
6. Marcin Perkowski
7. Ivan Prusau
8. Vishnu Kiran Nayar

Class D
1. Abel Daniel Sousa
2. Sebastian Mrowca
3. Paweł Krawiec
4. Maciej Kierzk
5. Jemaine Herbert
6. Krzysztof Sobótka
7. Oskar Nicpoń

Class E
1. Beckl Valentin
2. Jakub Orłowski
3. Oleksandr Shepotyn
4. Dawid Jędrzejewski
5. Cezary Włóka
6. Jorge Nieto Soler

Junior
1. Cezary Włóka
2. Michał Majewski
3. Oskar Nicpoń
4. Jakub Wójcik
5. Wojciech Kuchta
6. Dawid Wójciak
7. Adrian Bąk
8. Waldemar Żebrowski

Novice Class A
1. Fathy Mohamed
2. Damian Kujtkowski
3. Massine Idbelkacem
4. Mohamed Haddadi

Novice Class B
1. Marcin Perkowski
2. Michał Majewski
3. Edgar Kisler
4. Daniel Lipiński
5. Bartosz Damaszke
6. Wojciech Kuchta
7. Vishnu Kiran Nayar

Novice Class C
1. Sebastian Mrowca
2. Paweł Krawiec
3. Maciej Kierzk
4. Krzysztof Sobótka
5. Krzysztof Grudnicki
6. Aron Raszyński
7. Ahmed Al-Ruwajhani

Novice Class D
1. Dawid Jędrzejewski
2. Jakub Orłowski
3. Cezary Włóka
4. Sebastian Bazydło
5. Wojciech Jędrzejewski

True Novice Class A
1. Damian Kujtkowski
2. Mateusz Iszczek
3. Massine Idbelkacem
4. Patryk Strzelecki

True Novice Class B
1. Daniel Lipiński
2. Wojciech Kuchta
3. Bartosz Damaszke
4. Mathias Breer
5. Przemysław Chmielewski
6. Michał Proch

True Novice Class C
1. Maciej Małecki
2. Adrian Bąk
3. Rafał Bączyk
4. Waldemar Żebrowski
5. Ahmed Al-Ruwajhani
6. Jacek Ambrozik
7. Aron Raszyński

True Novice Class D
1. Sebastian Bazydło
2. Dawid Wójciak
3. Grzegorz Wójcik
4. Kacper Palacz

Masters
1. Ivan Prusau
2. Wojciech Jędrzejewski
3. Kazimierz Brutanek
4. Jorge Nieto Soler
5. Baranik Ihor
6. Jacek Ambrozik

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marco Pietro D'Ambrosio
Class A
1. Marco Pietro D'Ambrosio
2. Sakawan Ahmed
3. Łukasz Żak
4. Tomas Ondik
5. Piotr Kasiński
6. Kilian Ricklin
7. Marco Vigani
8. Ahmad al Naqeeb
9. Volodymyr Podoliaka

Class B
1. Adam Bomert
2. Mateusz Kołkowski
3. Viktor Andersson
4. Abel Daniel Sousa
5. Tomasz Szafranko
6. Fabian Wittkuhn

Class C
1. Alexandru Roberto
2. Jean Gabriel Chiutu
3. Romans Miscenko
4. Aleksander Bulik
5. Florian Anders
6. Norbert Tymczak
7. Andreas Wolf
8. Maksymilian Lukas
9. Maciej Czechowicz
10. Ivan Shyman

Junior
1. Patryk Iwaszczyszyn
2. Przemysław Strzelec
3. Emil Eriksen
4. Noah Olurotimi Jones

Novice Class A
1. Piotr Kasiński
2. Łukasz Żak
3. Volodymyr Podoliaka
4. Rafał Niezgoda
5. Ahmed al Naqeeb
6. Łukasz Wielgosz
7. Fathy Mohamed
8. Karol Ślepaczuk

Novice Class B
1. Aleksander Bulik
2. Paweł Kieliński
3. Sebastian Żebrowski
4. Maksymilian Lukas
5. Patryk Pohoryło
6. Maciej Czechowicz
7. Szymon Kozubal
8. Przemysław Skwarczek
9. Marek Ledwochowski
10. Noah Olurotimi Jones

True Novice Class A
1. Łukasz Rawiński
2. Mateusz Kodyn
3. Karol Ślepaczuk
4. Rafał Niezgoda
5. Mathias Breer
6. Damian Bielski

True Novice Class B
1. Aleksander Bulik
2. Paweł Kieliński
3. Robert Judziński
4. Emil Eriksen
5. Szymon Kozubal
6. Krystian Zakrzewski
7. Daniel Borucki
8. Marcin Skowroński

Masters
1. Maksymilian Lukas
2. Marek Ledwochowski

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Karolina Wójcik
2. Monika Pasternak
3. Anna Piotrowska
4. Anna Klonowska
5. Alexandra Kokkonen
6. Amy Chester

Masters
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

WELLNESS



1. Anna Mroczkowska
2. Johanna Gisela Klatt
3. Franciska Szabo
4. Antonia Liliana Licciardi
5. Małgorzata Księżyk
6. Karolina Migdał
7. Catrin Gutmann
8. Cristina Bago DeLaTorre
9. Melika Chenari
10. Pernile Mindahl
11. Marta Kosowska

Novice
1. Małgorzata Laska
2. Małgorzata Księżyk
3. Pernile Mindahl
4. Karolina Migdał
5. Marta Kosowska
6. Aleksandra Balerstet

Masters
1. Marta Kosowska
2. Allegrini Dessel Vanina
3. Melika Chenari