2020 NPC Worldwide Romania Muscle Fest Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2020 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Peter Molnar
Super Heavyweight
1. Chemseddine Elbey
2. Krisztian Bereczki
3. Mark Joyce
4. Mihaita Alexandru Roberto
5. Mohsen Ghafari
6. HAMED ROOHPARAVARMAHLASHA
7. Yaseen Raad Fathi
Mikhail Kornilov

Heavyweight
1. LASZLO SZMEREKA
2. Pantelis Stavroulakis
3. AMIR HOSSEIN NEKOUKOR
4. Falah Al-Khalidi
5. Wesley Rogiest
6. Milan Kresojevic
7. Abdalhadi Bekdash

Light Heavyweight
1. Peter Molnar
2. HOSSEIN ADIADASANANI
3. Andrei Melnikov
4. Nicola Leonetti
5. MAJID AMANIZAVIE KORD
6. MAJID ZAMANI
7. Florin Dogaru
8. Cesar Borja
9. Christopher Stabile
10. Ruslan Khaletskii
11. Daniel Vasilica
12. BORUMAND NAZARV
13. Ivan Bucher
14. EHSAN MOGHADDAM
AHMED HASSAN
Fadi Amouri

Middleweight
1. Constantin Cosmin Bogdan
2. Sakawan Ahmed
3. IOAH COCARI-TAUT
4. HOSSEIN SHABANPOUROMALI
5. Silvestar Rupetsov
6. Mahmood Albuzaid

Novice
1. MAJID ZAMANI
2. Constantin Cosmin Bogdan
3. Mohsen Ghafari
4. SEYED FARHAD HOSSENI
5. HAMED ROOHPARAVARMAHLASHA
6. Ruslan Khaletskii
7. Sergii Bazhan
8. SEYED MOHAMMAD HASHEMI
9. EHSAN MOGHADDAM
Aleksandar Stanisic
Faisal Farhan

Masters Over 35
1. SIAMAK ROMAKDI
2. Mohsen Ghafari
3. EHSAN MOGHADDAM
Mikhail Kornilov

Masters Over 40
1. HOSSEIN ADIADASANANI
2. MAJID ZAMANI
3. BORUMAND NAZARV
4. Ivan Bucher
5. HOSSEIN SHABANPOUROMALI
6. Faisal Farhan
Miroslaw Pasztalaniec

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Konnie Slyziute
Class A
1. Lola Adeoye

Class B
1. Natalia Jaremko
2. Daniela Preda

Class C
1. Konnie Slyziute
2. Rebecca Farrell
3. Monica Gabriela Niculae
4. Margit Bakai

Novice
1. Daniela Preda

Masters Over 40
1. Julie Bordet

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sara Fratella
Class A
1. Christina Basta
2. Jade Joselyn
3. Camilla Spinetti
4. HANANEH SALEHI

Class B
1. Sara Fratella
2. Aliona Hilt
3. Emma Seiteri
4. Marlena Voinea

Class C
1. Rosita Longo
2. Niculae Patricia Marilena
3. Ruth Casado Petizco
4. Marta Jarnot
5. Lea Suter
6. Elena Catalina Dumitran
7. Olga Frolova
Almudena Martinez Figueiredo

Class D
1. Eva Nielsen
2. Esther Garcia
3. Silvia Georgieva
4. Simona Birica Anghel
5. Virginia Laic
Hava Eva Oezbey

Class E
1. Yoana Zhilkova
2. Agnese Huntington
Ayten Karmadzhi

Class F
1. Iuliana Rusu
2. Tenna Amalie Andersen
3. Phoebe Goodwin
4. Babett Vongsanti
5. Purtuc Ana Maria

Novice Class A
1. Aliona Hilt
2. Lea Suter
Almudena Martinez Figueiredo

Novice Class B
1. Iacob Gabriela
2. Lora Berova
3. Agnese Huntington
4. Deroose Elodie

Masters Over 35
1. Eva Nielsen
2. Virginia Laic
3. Marlena Voinea

Masters Over 40
1. Virginia Laic

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
WELLINNGTON RODRIGO DESOUZA
Class B
1. Abdulla Almheiri
2. Radu-ioan Dreer
3. Sabri Ben Salem
4. Aran Hafid
5. Radu Bercioiu
6. Nikolay Mihaylov
7. Gheorghe Ion Avram

Class C
1. WELLINNGTON RODRIGO DESOUZA
2. Mohamed Lutfalla
3. Ommie Ryan
4. Evgenii Venzel
5. HOSSEIN SARLAK
6. Marius Florentin Gheorghe
7. Nascu Andrei
8. Muhammad Omar
9. Cristian Micula
10. Naser Murat
11. SEYED MOHAMMAD HASHEMI
Tonislav Todorov

Class D
1. Hamza Makhlouf
2. Beckl Valentin
3. Kenny Privet
4. Andrea Amato
5. Mikael Munk
6. NAHDI SHABANI
7. Toni Tarov
8. Sercan Kaya
9. Marian Babinsky
10. Paride Spaziano
11. Boubker Janah
12. Dragos-Ioan Gheorghita
13. Nkoloonanga Boutoundou
Deyan Stoev

Novice Class A
1. Abdulla Almheiri
2. HOSSEIN SARLAK
3. Tamir David
4. Andrei Alexandru Vornicu

Novice Class B
1. Alexandru Daniel Coman
2. SHAYAN MANSOURI
3. Viorel Cosmin Stavar

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Adam Bomert
Class A
1. Sakawan Ahmed
2. Raul Sacalean

Class B
1. Georgian Anghel
2. Mohsen Navaei
3. Ionut Adrian Marasoiu
4. Valentin Petrov
5. Djallel Feidi
6. Hamed Sultani
7. Mate Kovacs
8. Vasil Tonev
9. Pavel Zharkov
10. Vadym Komarnytskyi
11. Tihomir Tanov
12. Ruslan Khaletskii
13. SEYED MOHAMMAD HASHEMI
14. Abdullah Alawadhi
15. Dan Aldea
16. Alin Marius Tutala
16. Ovidiu-Nicolae Vujaica
16. Pana Andrei
16. SEYED FARHAD HOSSENI
Emanuele Ricotti
Kalin Marchev
MUSLEM SANORII

Class C
1. Adam Bomert
2. Mihaita Alexandru Roberto
3. Remi Muru
4. MOHSEN BAGKERRADEH
5. Franck Dubois
6. SIAMAK ROMAKDI
7. Antonello Turco
8. NAHDI SHABANI
9. Dmytro Maliarenko
10. Theodoros Denesidis
11. Maksymilian Lukas
Christopher Ziller
HOSSEIN ADIADASANANI

Novice
1. Pavel Zharkov
2. Maksymilian Lukas
3. Ruslan Khaletskii
4. Sergii Bazhan
5. SEYED MOHAMMAD HASHEMI
6. Raul Sacalean
7. Paval Ionut Catalin
Faisal Farhan

Masters Over 35
1. SIAMAK ROMAKDI
2. Maksymilian Lukas

Masters Over 40
1. HOSSEIN ADIADASANANI
2. Enache Silviu
3. Duncan D'ewes
Faisal Farhan

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Toks Macaulay
Claudia Partenza

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Opre Alida
2. Jessica Sestrem
3. Katinka Streibelt Strahl
4. Monica Gabriela Niculae

Masters Over 40
1. Katinka Streibelt Strahl

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Gisele Machado
Class A
1. Ambra -Georgiana Dumitru
2. Helena Sousa
3. Luana Finelli
4. Lucia Garcia Ferrer
5. Musat Andreea Dana

Class B
1. Oana Maria Purcaru
2. Comanescu Izabela
Cathrin Gutmann
Jaqueline Turini

Class C
1. Gisele Machado
2. Franciska Szabo
3. Julia Mazina

Class D
1. Ilaria Pastore
2. Turkan Bakhmanova

Novice Class A
1. Oana Maria Purcaru
2. Luana Finelli

Novice Class B
1. Franciska Szabo
2. Julia Mazina
3. Turkan Bakhmanova
4. Comanescu Izabela

Masters Over 35
1. Lucia Garcia Ferrer
2. Jaqueline Turini