2021 NPC Big Cat Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jermaine Bell
Super Heavyweight
1. Kevin Witkowski
2. Al Beckett
3. Leif Okelley

Heavyweight
1. Jermaine Bell
2. Lee Meyers
3. Andres Rodriguez
4. John Helsel
5. Brian Chatenka
6. J Dalton Nice
7. Shane Vorous
8. jonathan filocco
9. Christian Mack

Light Heavyweight
1. Brandon Taylor
2. Blake Bomberger
3. David Cooper
4. Chris Marzan
5. Dylan Geworkian
6. Mario Atkinson
7. Linwood Manning Iii
8. Stephen Scalia
9. Michael Forcade
10. Sean Shields
11. Jose Ramos

Middleweight
1. Bradley Rohrbaugh
2. Joseph Deutsch
3. Jacob Bodony
4. Chris Pachuilo
5. Kris Britton
6. Steven Bouteiller
7. Metro Sopp
8. Nicholas Maize
9. Todd Lyons

Junior
1. Frank Fina
2. Joseph Deutsch
3. Austin Burrow
4. Mike Weaver

Welterweight
1. Frank Fina
2. Chris Levan
3. Brett Bekiarian

Lightweight
2. Austin Burrow
3. Eugenio Caiceoo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brian Chatenka
2. Andres Rodriguez
3. John Helsel
4. Dylan Geworkian
5. jonathan filocco
6. Shane Vorous
7. Christian Mack
8. Bennett Steidle
9. Jose Ramos

Novice Lightweight
1. Frank Fina
2. Bradley Rohrbaugh
3. Chris Pachuilo
4. Joseph Deutsch
5. Austin Burrow
6. Steven Bouteiller
7. Nicholas Maize
8. Todd Lyons
9. Julius Ocasio
10. Cesar Valentin

Bantamweight
1. Robert Longenecker

Masters Over 35
1. Bradley Rohrbaugh
2. Kevin Witkowski
4. Shane Vorous
5. Christian Mack
6. Metro Sopp
7. Al Beckett
8. Steven Bouteiller
9. Jose Ramos
10. Cesar Valentin

Masters Over 40
1. Linwood Manning Iii
2. Leif Okelley
3. Chris Levan
4. Michael Forcade
5. Todd Lyons

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Longenecker
2. Linwood Manning Iii
3. Robert Kephart
4. Eugenio Caiceoo
5. Todd Willow
6. Joebalik Balik

Masters Over 60
1. Dr Ken Davis

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Shaylee Ianno
Class A
1. Taylor Amico
2. Chadelin Rodriguez
3. Davida Dorsey
4. Aimee Steel
5. Amanda De Oliveira
6. Patricia Zapata

Class B
1. Stephanie Casillas

Class C
1. Jessica Hufstetler
2. Sara Lowell
3. Amy Roesener
4. Meredith Yozwiak
5. Sara Villeta
6. Lydia Christogianni
7. Alyssa Keyser

Class D
1. Shaylee Ianno
2. Jessica Hoffman
3. Sarah Shields
4. Taylor Flinchbaugh
5. Jill Sokoloski
6. Jamillah Robinson

Junior
1. Lydia Christogianni
2. Amanda De Oliveira

Novice Class A
1. Sara Lowell
2. Taylor Amico
3. Chadelin Rodriguez
4. Davida Dorsey
5. Amanda De Oliveira
6. Katherine Emerick

Novice Class B
1. Meredith Yozwiak
2. Taylor Flinchbaugh
3. Amy Roesener
4. Lydia Christogianni
5. Jill Sokoloski
6. Sara Villeta
7. Jamillah Robinson

True Novice
1. Shaylee Ianno
2. Meredith Yozwiak
3. Taylor Amico
4. Chadelin Rodriguez
5. Amanda De Oliveira
6. Taylor Flinchbaugh
7. Sara Villeta

Masters Over 35
1. Jessica Hufstetler
2. Chadelin Rodriguez
3. Davida Dorsey
4. Amy Roesener
5. Stephanie Casillas
6. Sara Villeta
7. Jamillah Robinson

Masters Over 40
1. Davida Dorsey
2. Amy Roesener
3. Jamillah Robinson

Masters Over 50
1. Patricia Zapata

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Haley Martinez
Class A
1. Christine Zaranek
2. Yevgeniya Kuplack
3. Emily Youells
4. Tracy Rosenbrook
5. Vanessa Wilcox
6. Jadelyn De Asis
7. Lakeshi Durr

Class B
1. Taylor Ross
2. Rhianon Lester
3. Arelis Thurmon
4. Elizabeth Berdahl
5. Sonia Simpson

Class C
1. Haley Martinez
2. Marielizabeth Rueger
3. Kellyanne Strouse
4. Alexis Riddiough
5. Eglis Craffey
6. Morgan Mendel
7. Eunice Lee
8. Sarah Webb
9. Jennifer Wittenberger
10. Catherine Jordan
11. Kali Muth
12. Kayla Yetter

Class D
1. Rianne Pinke
2. Brittany Jones
3. Shawnee Pluta
4. Ashlee Kelly

Class E
1. Alyssa Voice
2. Katryna Stegmeier
3. Mary Haynes
4. Jenny Lam
5. Allison Ward
6. Katherine Ketler

Class F
1. Amanda Catapano
2. Alyssa Brady
3. Megan Lesniak
4. Tara Puhalski
5. Leila Catto

Junior
1. Emily Youells
2. Morgan Mendel
3. Alex Martinovic
4. Kaycee Hunt

Novice Class A
1. Christine Zaranek
2. Kellyanne Strouse
3. Eunice Lee
4. Kali Muth
5. Alexis Riddiough
6. Yevgeniya Kuplack
7. Vanessa Wilcox
8. Morgan Mendel
9. Emily Youells
10. Sara Panei
11. Rhianon Lester
12. Catherine Jordan
13. Jadelyn De Asis
14. Melissa Kinsey
15. Arelis Thurmon

Novice Class B
1. Megan Lesniak
2. Alyssa Brady
3. Mary Haynes
4. Tara Puhalski
5. Jenny Lam
6. Shawnee Pluta
7. Alyssa Voice
8. Amanda Catapano
9. Katherine Ketler
10. Brittany Jones
11. Katryna Stegmeier
12. Allison Ward
13. Alex Martinovic
14. Ashlee Kelly

True Novice
1. Christine Zaranek
2. Kali Muth
3. Alexis Riddiough
4. Kellyanne Strouse
5. Jenny Lam
6. Megan Lesniak
7. Morgan Mendel
8. Tara Puhalski
9. Rhianon Lester
10. Vanessa Wilcox
11. Emily Youells
12. Alyssa Voice
13. Dana Cortes
14. Brittany Jones
15. Catherine Jordan
16. Alex Martinovic
16. Allison Ward
16. Arelis Thurmon
16. Ashlee Kelly
16. Elizabeth Berdahl
16. Jadelyn De Asis
16. Kaycee Hunt
16. Lakeshi Durr
16. Leila Catto
16. Melissa Kinsey
16. Sara Panei
16. Tracy Rosenbrook

Masters Over 35
1. Eglis Craffey
2. Amanda Catapano
3. Yevgeniya Kuplack
4. Jennifer Wittenberger
5. Catherine Jordan
6. Leila Catto
7. Dana Cortes
8. Allison Ward
9. Tracy Rosenbrook
10. Lakeshi Durr
11. Jadelyn De Asis

Masters Over 40
1. Eglis Craffey
2. Katherine Ketler
3. Nichole Jany
4. Catherine Jordan
5. Leila Catto
6. Jennifer Wittenberger
7. Sonia Simpson
8. Melissa Kinsey
9. Dana Cortes
10. Lakeshi Durr

Masters Over 50
1. Nichole Jany
2. Sonia Simpson
3. Shelly Howard

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Roy Best
Class A
1. Nestor Vargas
2. Ian Jordan
3. Luis Noble
4. Ricky Hampton
5. Rafael Ortiz
6. Ishmael Deleon
7. Michael De Vito
8. Kevin Tran
9. Randy Suder

Class B
1. Roy Best
2. Kevin Murriell
3. Dominic Gallina
4. Emmanuel Montes
5. Andre Cristobal
6. Zebulon Hammond
7. Kevin Saldutti
8. Nelson Vazquez
9. Julio Dominguez
10. Omar Morales
11. Cesar Melendez
12. Georges Sanon
13. Joseph Soper
14. Billy Swindell

Class C
1. Jabari Williams
2. Patrick Reckner
3. James Caramanno
4. Matt Douglas
5. Thomas Bradley
6. William` Stanley
7. Thomas Cashin
8. Anthony Disano
9. Jack Bowmaster
10. Jacob Sanchez

Class D
1. Roman Denton
2. Gary Keatts
3. Matthew Cerami
4. Carlos Francisco Garcia
5. Sean Harper
6. Richie Lepera
7. Kendall Alston
8. Pawel Orlowski
9. Isaias Arroyo
10. John Walls
11. George Grimes
12. Tyler Jackson
13. Benjamin Johnston
14. John Hood
15. Daniel Caffee
16. Alfredo Bonilla
16. Pedro F Mora

Junior
1. Nestor Vargas
2. Jack Bowmaster
3. Ishmael Deleon
4. Thomas Cashin

Novice Class A
1. Dominic Gallina
2. Jabari Williams
3. Emmanuel Montes
4. Rafael Ortiz
5. Ishmael Deleon
6. Zebulon Hammond
7. Nestor Vargas
8. Omar Morales
9. Cesar Melendez
10. Joseph Soper
11. Michael De Vito
12. Cesar Valentin
13. Kevin Tran

Novice Class B
1. Roman Denton
2. Richie Lepera
3. Carlos Francisco Garcia
4. Sean Harper
5. Patrick Reckner
6. Jack Bowmaster
7. Pawel Orlowski
8. Tyler Jackson
9. John Walls
10. Kendall Alston
11. John Hood
12. Pedro F Mora
13. Daniel Caffee
14. Alfredo Bonilla

True Novice
1. Zebulon Hammond
2. Rafael Ortiz
3. Sean Harper
4. Ishmael Deleon
5. Nestor Vargas
5. William` Stanley
6. Julio Dominguez
7. Nelson Vazquez
8. Anthony Disano
9. John Walls
10. Pawel Orlowski
11. Kendall Alston
12. Mariusz Zawlocki
14. Kevin Saldutti
15. Jack Bowmaster
16. Billy Swindell
16. Cesar Melendez
16. Kevin Tran
16. Matt Douglas
16. Thomas Cashin

Masters Over 35
1. Roy Best
2. Emmanuel Montes
3. Nelson Vazquez
4. Benjamin Johnston
5. Anthony Disano
6. Mariusz Zawlocki

Masters Over 40
1. Richie Lepera
2. Isaias Arroyo
3. Anthony Disano
4. Mariusz Zawlocki
5. James Kennedy
6. Pedro F Mora
7. Bernard Henderson
8. Brett Bekiarian

Masters Over 50
1. William Tag Entwisle
2. Bernard Henderson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brandon Taylor
Class A
1. Frank Fina
2. Robert Longenecker
3. Joseph Deutsch
4. Danni Avila
5. Mike Varano
6. Austin Burrow
8. Mohammed Chowdhury
9. Felipe Lopez
10. Max Shuster

Class B
1. John Fallon
2. Chris Marzan
3. Marcos Peguero
4. Kris Britton
5. Gavyn Naranjo
6. Kent Tarburton
7. Stephen Scalia
8. Troy Kerr
9. Sean Shields
10. Ryan Montesi
11. Declan Gorman
12. Matthew Young
13. Cesar Valentin
14. Daniel Bartel

Class C
1. Brandon Taylor
2. Gary Keatts
3. Roman Denton
4. Mario Atkinson
5. Chad Evans
6. Jose Ramos
7. Charles Shuster

Class D
1. John Helsel
2. Benjamin Johnston
3. Al Beckett
4. Jeff Geist

Junior
1. John Fallon
2. Joseph Deutsch
3. Gavyn Naranjo
4. Declan Gorman
5. Maxwell Martin
6. Mohammed Chowdhury
7. Matthew Young
8. Nicholas Ruvolo
9. Brandon Long

Novice Class A
1. Chris Marzan
2. Dominic Gallina
3. Marcos Peguero
4. Danni Avila
5. Gavyn Naranjo
6. Julio Ortiz
7. Max Shuster
8. Matthew Young
9. Mohammed Chowdhury

Novice Class B
1. Roman Denton
2. John Helsel
3. Roger Gardner
4. Troy Kerr
5. Jose Ramos

True Novice
1. John Fallon
2. John Helsel
3. Joseph Deutsch
4. Marcos Peguero
5. Jacob Bodony
6. Gavyn Naranjo
7. Julio Ortiz
8. Ryan Montesi
9. Troy Kerr
10. Mohammed Chowdhury
11. Max Shuster
12. Roger Gardner
13. Matthew Young
14. Felipe Lopez
15. Jeff Geist
16. Nicholas Ruvolo

Masters Over 35
1. Al Beckett
2. Benjamin Johnston
3. Severo Martinez
4. Jose Ramos
5. Cesar Valentin

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Longenecker
2. Jonathan Stewart
3. James Kennedy
5. Severo Martinez
6. Jeff Geist
7. Todd Willow

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Gigi White

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nichole Jensen
2. Heidi Scholz

Masters Over 35
1. Gigi White
2. Heidi Scholz
3. Francine Kreisberg

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Nikeiris Portalatin
Class A
1. Nikeiris Portalatin
2. Casey Hight
3. Marissa Stracey
4. Kara Weaver
5. Angela Pilla
6. Danielle Werts
7. Breanna Federico

Class B
1. Zonica Beers
2. Sara Hans
3. Melissa Kinsey
4. Julianne Alloggio
5. Katherine Emerick

Class C
1. Sarah Weaver

Class D
1. Xue Li

Junior
1. Sara Hans

Novice Class A
1. Nikeiris Portalatin
2. Zonica Beers
3. Marissa Stracey
4. Sara Hans
5. Melissa Kinsey
6. Kara Weaver
7. Angela Pilla
8. Julianne Alloggio
9. Katherine Emerick

Novice Class B
1. Sarah Weaver
2. Lorele Bradley

True Novice
1. Nikeiris Portalatin
2. Zonica Beers
3. Casey Hight
4. Breanna Federico
5. Angela Pilla
6. Danielle Werts
7. Marissa Stracey
8. Kara Weaver
9. Melissa Kinsey
10. Sara Hans
11. Sarah Weaver
12. Xue Li
13. Julianne Alloggio
14. Katherine Emerick
15. Lorele Bradley

Masters Over 35
1. Julianne Alloggio
2. Lorele Bradley

Masters Over 40
1. Melissa Kinsey