2021 NPC Chris Cormier Classic

NPC
Years: 2021 2020 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Cole Eastvold
Super Heavyweight
1. Cole Eastvold
2. Adam Milledge
3. Patrick Kloian

Heavyweight
1. Artur Sciborek
2. Brad Kwarta
3. Nicholas Bratcher

Light Heavyweight
1. Kevin Bogdan
2. Mathieu Lekina
3. Frankie Rizzo
4. Jason Kristie
5. Michael Staranowicz
6. Jeremy Horwitz

Middleweight
1. Michael Potts
2. Charles Peeters
3. Jaime Trujillo
4. Jon Zivoli
5. Scott Reynolds
6. Zion La Rue
7. Michael Criswell

Lightweight
1. Derek Meiresonne
2. Omar Villalpando Flores

Novice
1. Charles Peeters
2. Jon Zivoli
3. Cameron Duncan
4. Nicholas Bratcher
5. Andrew Buchholz

True Novice
1. Charles Peeters
2. Scott Reynolds

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Kristie
2. Derek Meiresonne
3. Michael Criswell

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Kristie
2. Vince Rosetta

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Staranowicz

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Edyta Zintak
Class A
1. Lisa Hutchins
2. Lauren Reeves Guerin
3. Malissa Vazquez
4. Hannah Evans
5. Christine Joy Lopez
6. Sarah Johnson
7. Meaghan Burke
8. Kari Hackett

Class B
1. Misty Bunker
2. Emily Saulnier
3. Kristen Davies
4. Nong Otts
5. Heidi Rigsby

Class C
1. Edyta Zintak
2. Jessica Wendlandt
3. Stephanie Mcnally
4. Kira Brabeck
5. Kathryn Matthews
6. Kayla Hogan

Novice
1. Lauren Reeves Guerin
2. Emily Saulnier
3. Kristen Davies
4. Kira Brabeck
5. Sarah Johnson
6. Kathryn Matthews
7. Heidi Rigsby

True Novice
1. Emily Saulnier
2. Kristen Davies
3. Christine Joy Lopez
4. Sarah Johnson
5. Kayla Hogan
6. Heidi Rigsby
7. Diana Gutierrez

Masters Over 35
1. Kathryn Matthews

Masters Over 40
1. Misty Bunker
2. Kari Hackett
3. Kayla Hogan
4. Gisela Gonzalez

Masters Over 50
1. Nong Otts
2. Heidi Rigsby

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Asha Schumann
Class A
1. Katherine Baniqued
2. Kaylee Fischer
3. Amber Craven
4. Norma Gregorio-Perez
5. Taylor Cohen
6. Arielle Atar

Class B
1. Emily Beckham
2. Kaylee Arnold
3. Stacy McCombs
4. Valerie Miyagawa
5. Rosemarie Gelera
6. Faith Dauber
7. Janexia Molina
8. Rose Rojas
9. Avital Atar
10. Morgan Juga

Class C
1. Lexi Stelmar
2. Elliana Isenberg
3. Teresa Kempfer
4. Mary Haynes
5. Miranda Carlson
6. Alisa Neal

Class D
1. Asha Schumann
2. Sarah Rudd
3. Tina Michaels
4. Ania Stozek
5. Lexi Mcdermid
6. Marta Madejczyk
7. Emily Perez
8. Olivia Carone
9. Angelea Campione
10. Ashley Johnson
11. Maureen Peeters

Novice Class A
1. Emily Beckham
2. Kaylee Arnold
3. Amber Craven
4. Faith Dauber
5. Taylor Cohen
6. Aneta Hunter
7. Jirina Tayone

Novice Class B
1. Elliana Isenberg
2. Tina Michaels
3. Erin West
4. Mary Haynes
5. Miranda Carlson
6. Cheryl Seelig
7. Melissa Juneau

True Novice
1. Sarah Rudd
2. Elliana Isenberg
3. Emily Beckham
4. Michelle Miller
5. Katherine Baniqued
6. Amber Craven
7. Faith Dauber
8. Jirina Tayone
9. Erin West
10. Alisa Neal
11. Miranda Carlson
12. Marta Madejczyk
13. Norma Gregorio-Perez
14. Maureen Peeters
15. Laura Livesay

Masters Over 35
1. Stacy McCombs
2. Tina Michaels
3. Teresa Kempfer
4. Michelle Miller
5. Ashley Johnson

Masters Over 40
1. Stacy McCombs
2. Marta Madejczyk
3. Miranda Carlson
4. Aneta Hunter
5. Kelly Miller
6. Laura Livesay
7. Cheryl Seelig
8. Melissa Juneau

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jacob Swisher
Class A
1. Erik Nava
2. Charles Peeters
3. Robert Diciaula
4. Eric Lagunas
5. Chris Macwan

Class B
1. Jacob Swisher
2. Ashton Bracy
3. Malcolm Bryson
4. Henrique Oliveira
5. Marcus Rios
6. Reginald Roberts
7. Zion La Rue
8. Anthony Dubord
9. Sebastian Gorski
10. Ian Pulgar-Vidal
11. Josh Nowak

Class C
1. Diego Cevallos-Garzon
2. Bobby Smith
3. Bryant Mcentee
4. Aaron Montgomery
5. Trace Szczygiel
6. Anthony Ingram
7. Toby Baker
8. Lukas Simaitis
9. Dmitry Godin
10. Matt Majnarich
11. Tyler Schuette
12. John Flick
13. Luke Quadracci
14. Shaquille Marshall
15. Ethan Heise
16. James Krajenka

Novice
1. Ashton Bracy
2. Bobby Smith
3. Aaron Montgomery
4. Robert Diciaula
5. Eric Lagunas
6. Sebastian Gorski
7. Anthony Dubord
8. Luke Quadracci
9. Edward Morelli
10. Josh Nowak
11. Chris Macwan
12. John Flick
13. Andrew Buchholz
14. Dmitry Godin
15. Ethan Hartnell
16. Michael Pepich

Teen
1. Ethan Hartnell

True Novice
1. Malcolm Bryson
2. Bryant Mcentee
3. Travante Tucker
4. Aaron Montgomery
5. Sebastian Gorski
6. Anthony Dubord
7. Matt Majnarich
8. Josh Nowak
9. Arturo Hidalgo
10. Leo Landeros
11. Jj Devera
12. Mike Mango
13. Ethan Heise
14. James Krajenka
15. Moriell Jenkins
16. Dillon Oates
16. Grant Nett
16. Michael Richardson
16. Michael Pepich

Masters Over 35
1. Toby Baker
2. Sebastian Gorski
3. John Flick

Masters Over 40
1. Lukas Simaitis
2. Dmitry Godin
3. James Wautelet
4. Mike Mango
5. Andre Davis

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Henrique Oliveira
Class A
1. Michael Potts
2. Alfonso Noveron
3. Yan Toporovsky
4. Jaime Trujillo
5. Gerardo Gomez
6. Scott Reynolds
7. Dylan Schick
8. Tony Pham
9. Vincent Pitello
10. Phil Carter

Class B
1. Henrique Oliveira
2. Charles Peeters
3. George Pezza
4. Codie Lane
5. Bryce Ebert
6. Deryk Bryja
7. Marcus Rios
8. Josh Dolan
9. Jon Zivoli
10. John Chivilo
11. Leonardo Gilliam
12. Tom Benko
13. Derek Meiresonne
14. Chuck Haze
15. Nick Cristiano
16. Cameron Duncan
16. Erik Miller
16. Miguel Acosta

Class C
1. Diego Cevallos-Garzon
2. Steve Moriarty
3. Connor Hammack
4. Marco Diana
5. Spassimir Tchobanov
6. Jordan Ponder
7. Caleb Baker
8. Colin Petri
9. Shaquille Marshall
10. Albijon Purelku
11. Chase Robinson
12. Garrick Baylie

Novice
1. Spassimir Tchobanov
2. Jon Zivoli
3. Caleb Baker
4. Nick Cristiano
5. Cameron Duncan
6. Roman Myrdacz
7. Andrew Buchholz
8. Constantine Kokotas
9. Albijon Purelku

Teen
1. Dylan Schick

True Novice
1. Diego Cevallos-Garzon
2. Josh Dolan
3. Scott Reynolds
4. Devin Edwards
5. Leonardo Gilliam
6. Dylan Schick
7. Arturo Hidalgo
8. Tony Pham
9. Vincent Pitello
10. Colin Petri
11. Chase Robinson

Masters Over 35
1. Jordan Ponder
2. Derek Meiresonne
3. John Chivilo
4. Roman Myrdacz
5. Constantine Kokotas
6. Garrick Baylie

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Misty Bunker

Novice
1. Barbra Songer

Masters Over 35
1. Misty Bunker
2. Barbra Songer

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Leslie Reyes
Class A
1. Leslie Reyes
2. Jessica Montez
3. Monika Ruszaj
4. Stefany Tataris

Class B
1. Courtney Roof
2. Zuzu Antonow
3. Allie Brown
4. Emily Golab

Novice
1. Jessica Montez
2. Monika Ruszaj
3. Courtney Roof
4. Zuzu Antonow

True Novice
1. Emily Golab