2021 NPC East Coast Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Timothy Terwilliger
Super Heavyweight
1. Colin Blume

Heavyweight
1. Timothy Terwilliger
2. Keegan Odell
3. Alex Ferrecchia
4. James Sabella

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Strachman
2. Diego Paredes
3. Kevin Dorothy
4. Daniel Lussier
5. Garrison Pollard Jr
6. Barkev Momjian

Middleweight
1. Andrew Sears
2. Tyler Bradley
3. Eugene Bontempo
4. Chris Caccia
5. Nicholas Bruccoleri
6. Wei Wu
7. Rick McCleary
8. Justin Ireland
9. Brian Vecchitto

Junior
1. Andrew Sears

Lightweight
1. Eugenio Caicedo
2. Mark E Colozzi

Novice Heavyweight
1. James Sabella

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrew Sears
2. Freddy Sanchez
3. Barkev Momjian
4. Justin Ireland

True Novice
1. Justin Ireland
2. Ray Monroe

Bantamweight
1. Dutch Bulseco
2. James Saunders

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Dorothy
2. Daniel Lussier
3. Eugene Bontempo

Masters Over 40
1. Garrison Pollard Jr
2. Wei Wu
3. Ray Monroe
4. Rick McCleary
5. Greg Gauthier

Masters Over 50
1. John Suarez
2. Freddy Sanchez
3. Dutch Bulseco
4. Greg Gauthier
5. Eugenio Caicedo
6. Mark E Colozzi

Masters Over 60
1. Mark E Colozzi
2. James Saunders

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Julia Bickford
Class A
1. Julia Bickford
2. Jaclyn Squeglia
3. Jennifer Rahey
4. Dana Capizzi
5. Brittany Kesayo
6. Marisa Delise

Class B
1. Amy Kupstas
2. Weronika Malinowska
3. Elizabeth Rodriguez
4. Destinee Holmes

Novice
1. Jaclyn Squeglia
2. Brittany Kesayo
3. Dana Capizzi
4. Destinee Holmes
5. Marisa Delise

True Novice
1. Jaclyn Squeglia
2. Amy Kupstas
3. Elizabeth Rodriguez
4. Marisa Delise

Masters Over 40
1. Jaclyn Squeglia
2. Elizabeth Rodriguez
3. Tali Tarone

Masters Over 50
1. Tali Tarone

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ksenia Barone
Class A
1. Elizabeth Cilento
2. Samantha Carpinello
3. Jamie Moore
4. Jayleen Decastro

Class B
1. Cheri Lawrence
2. Kristin Svec
3. Mandy Coulter
4. Melissa McIntyre
5. Haley Macedo
6. Margarita Ventura
7. Melanie Hagen
8. Noemi Santana
9. Angelica Knuppel
10. Melissa Dowling

Class C
1. Analise Mauro
2. Emily Farrell
3. Stephanie Duffy
4. Carley Lapia
5. Luciana Gisinger
6. Kelly Murphy

Class D
1. Ksenia Barone
2. Tiffany Champagne
3. Sydney Yarnell
4. Alyssa Martinez
5. Caley Crawford

Junior
1. Haley Macedo

Novice Class A
1. Kristin Svec
2. Samantha Carpinello
3. Mandy Coulter
4. Haley Macedo
5. Emily Farrell
6. Jayleen Decastro
7. Melissa McIntyre
8. Melanie Hagen

Novice Class B
1. Sydney Yarnell
2. Analise Mauro
3. Stephanie Duffy
4. Carley Lapia
5. Luciana Gisinger
6. Caley Crawford
7. Kelly Murphy

True Novice
1. Samantha Carpinello
2. Cheri Lawrence
3. Mandy Coulter
4. Analise Mauro
5. Melanie Hagen
6. Melissa McIntyre
7. Samantha Kobza
8. Angelica Knuppel
9. Caley Crawford
10. Emily Farrell
11. Heather Millbach

Masters Over 35
1. Mandy Coulter
2. Cheri Lawrence
3. Alyssa Martinez
4. Noemi Santana
5. Luciana Gisinger
6. Melissa Dowling

Masters Over 40
1. Margarita Ventura
2. Alyssa Martinez
3. Luciana Gisinger
4. Heather Millbach

Masters Over 50
1. Susan Blueberry Hill

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Roberto Franco
Class A
1. Brandon Echevarria
2. Jonathan Torres
3. Ethan Luong
4. James Saunders

Class B
1. Gregory Goerner
2. Lewis Tedstone Jr.
3. Joseph Watson
4. Davi Fonseca
5. Zhongwu Yang

Class C
1. Jonathan Walters
2. Kwasi Ramsey
3. Timothy Dawson
4. Walter Sebastian
5. Jacob Machado
6. Barkev Momjian

Class D
1. Roberto Franco
2. Chris Brown
3. Abdulrahman Al Sheeb
4. Luciano Marcelino
5. Joseph Urtel
6. Austin Carretta
7. Sam Dasilva
8. Josh Blumenthal

Junior
1. Matthew Rinaldi
2. Mahmood Ibrahim
3. Jacob Machado

Novice Class A
1. Brandon Echevarria
2. Gregory Goerner
3. Ethan Luong
4. Joses Diaz
5. Zhongwu Yang

Novice Class B
1. Roberto Franco
2. Matthew Rinaldi
3. Joseph Urtel
4. Austin Carretta
5. Sam Dasilva
6. Jessie Supe
7. Josh Blumenthal

Teen
1. Josh Blumenthal

True Novice
1. Jonathan Walters
2. Brandon Echevarria
3. Jonathan Torres
4. Walter Sebastian
5. Abdulrahman Al Sheeb
6. Ethan Luong
7. Luciano Marcelino
8. Lewis Tedstone Jr.
9. Mahmood Ibrahim
10. Joses Diaz
11. Zhongwu Yang
12. Rick Daigle

Masters Over 35
1. Timothy Dawson
2. Lewis Tedstone Jr.
3. Davi Fonseca

Masters Over 40
1. Kwasi Ramsey
2. Timothy Dawson
3. Tamding Tsering
4. Jessie Supe

Masters Over 50
1. David Byalick

Masters Over 60
1. James Saunders
2. Rick Daigle

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Isaiah Searight
Class A
1. Rick McCleary
2. Tanner Emond
3. Mitchell Pauly
4. Joses Diaz
5. Wei Wu
6. Michael Goodwin
7. Rob Rustici
8. Corey Brackett
9. Dylan St James
10. James Saunders

Class B
1. Isaiah Searight
2. Kevin Caporiccio
3. Michael Locke
4. Subhaan Dode
5. Josh Matousek
6. Steven Vetare
7. Sean Hickey
8. Colin Blume
9. Colton Medeiros
10. Matt Embrey
11. Christopher Acuna

Junior
1. Michael Locke
2. Tanner Emond
3. Matthew Heinrich
4. Matthew Rinaldi
5. Byron Veliz

Novice
1. Isaiah Searight
2. Colton Medeiros
3. Israel Medina
4. Matthew Heinrich
5. Christopher Acuna

Teen
1. Adam Didomenico
2. Matt Embrey

True Novice
1. Isaiah Searight
2. Subhaan Dode
3. Michael Locke
4. Massimo Stigliano
5. Tanner Emond
6. Rob Rustici
7. Joses Diaz
8. Steven Vetare
9. Adam Didomenico
10. Michael Goodwin
11. Matthew Heinrich
12. Matt Embrey
13. Calvin Beck
14. Byron Veliz

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin Dorothy
2. Mitchell Pauly
3. Sean Hickey

Masters Over 40
1. Sean Hickey
2. Rick McCleary
3. Rob Rustici
4. Wei Wu

Masters Over 50
1. Victor Sargent

Masters Over 60
1. James Saunders

FITNESS

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Rahey
2. Jaclyn Squeglia
3. Dana Capizzi
4. Tali Tarone

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Delcina Coleman
2. Elizabeth Rodriguez

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Shavonne Tedstone
Class A
1. Shavonne Tedstone
2. Keri Wilkins
3. Maria Rubio
4. Julia Camara
5. Caela Hawthorne
6. Sumaiya Sarwar
7. Rachel Vitale
8. Ruth Odonnell
9. Marissa Stracey
10. Sarah Beth Garrett

Class B
1. Briena Pereira

Novice
1. Keri Wilkins
2. Julia Camara
3. Maria Rubio
4. Sumaiya Sarwar
5. Rachel Vitale
6. Ruth Odonnell
7. Marissa Stracey

True Novice
1. Keri Wilkins
2. Julia Camara
3. Maria Rubio
4. Rachel Vitale
5. Briena Pereira
6. Heather Millbach

Masters Over 35
1. Shavonne Tedstone
2. Maria Rubio
3. Sarah Beth Garrett

Masters Over 40
1. Heather Millbach