2021 NPC Eastern USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Edward Katsnelson
Super Heavyweight
1. Tom DuPont

Heavyweight
1. Edward Katsnelson
2. Edward Gillison
3. Alan Gordaliza
4. Ramy El Mohandes
5. Adonis Espinal

Light Heavyweight
1. Felipe Duran
2. Frank Rodriguez
3. Colten Bunda
4. Ovie Jeffrey Oruma
5. Paul De Robertis
6. Dom Pelosi
7. Denzel Medici
8. Luis Bermudez
9. Kyle Shostek
10. Russell Cook
11. Andre Jackson
12. James Reynoso
13. Fares Islam

Middleweight
1. John Mcgovern
2. Jonathon Raineri
3. Chris Caccia
4. Jose Bustamante
5. Nicholas Bruccoleri
6. Mina Estfanous
7. Bradley Warren
8. Chris Vera
9. Ellijah Mussig
10. James Farrell

Junior
1. Devin Policastro

Lightweight
1. Jake Maisano
2. Giovany Davila

Novice Heavyweight
1. Christian Stone

Novice Lightweight
1. Mina Estfanous
2. Phillip Solomon

Teen
1. Devin Policastro

True Novice
1. Devin Policastro
2. Jake Maisano
3. Andre Jackson
4. Mina Estfanous
5. Ellijah Mussig
6. Giovany Davila

Masters Over 35
1. Tom DuPont
2. Paul De Robertis
3. Adonis Espinal
4. Jose Bustamante
5. Andre Jackson
6. James Farrell

Masters Over 50
1. Alan Gordaliza
2. Brian Churchill
3. Rick Suchy
4. Ronald Ingraham

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Julia Bickford
Class A
1. Julia Bickford
2. Brittney Kerr
3. Keri Wilkins
4. Sapphire Greene
5. Brittany Kesayo
6. Janeen Defina

Class B
1. Danielle Clairmont
2. Jillian Sokoloski
3. Kelly Reed
4. Weronika Malinowska
5. Jennifer Bishop

Junior
1. Sophia Pisani

Novice
1. Brittany Kesayo
2. Danielle Clairmont
3. Sophia Pisani

True Novice
1. Danielle Clairmont
2. Isetta Myers
3. Jennifer Bishop

Masters Over 35
1. Janeen Defina
2. Jennifer Bishop

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Bishop

Masters Over 50
1. Tina Myers
2. Jennifer Bishop

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jessica Hyne
Class A
1. Rachel Calandriello
2. Debra Milano-Granito
3. Nicole Vitrone-O'connell
4. Monica Ferrazzani
5. Dana Levin
6. Chloe Hallion

Class B
1. Jessica Hyne
2. Darlene Calabrese
3. Virginia Cardenas
4. Jackie Goldmann
5. Giselle Sabatowich
6. Amanda Chow
7. Melissa McIntyre
8. Tirena Wiles

Class C
1. Kharissa Danboise
2. Jessica Murphy
3. Gianni Maury
4. Sydney De Santis
5. Kari Jackson
6. Megan Doody

Class D
1. Paige Canobbio
2. Jessica Mojica
3. Sydney Yarnell
4. Faith Steele
5. Leila Catto
6. Judith Le Gall

Junior
1. Kendall Sabino

Novice Class A
1. Rachel Calandriello
2. Nicole Vitrone-O'connell
3. Monica Ferrazzani
4. Melissa McIntyre
5. Amanda Chow
6. Dana Levin
7. Karla Zaldivar

Novice Class B
1. Gianni Maury
2. Paige Canobbio
3. Jessica Murphy

True Novice
1. Darlene Calabrese
2. Virginia Cardenas
3. Rachel Calandriello
4. Gianni Maury
5. Sydney De Santis
6. Paige Canobbio
7. Dana Levin
8. Amanda Chow
9. Jessica Murphy
10. Karla Zaldivar
11. Kendall Sabino
12. Chloe Hallion

Masters Over 35
1. Debra Milano-Granito
2. Darlene Calabrese
3. Leila Catto
4. Dana Levin
5. Karla Zaldivar

Masters Over 40
1. Debra Milano-Granito
2. Giselle Sabatowich
3. Judith Le Gall
4. Dana Levin
5. Leila Catto
6. Kari Jackson
7. Karla Zaldivar

Masters Over 50
1. Judith Le Gall
2. Dorene Daher
3. Annamarie Bertini

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jordan Clark
Class A
1. Michael Quinones

Class B
1. Jonathan Barone
2. Jake Marini
3. Jared Foley
4. Josh Roach
5. Justin Graves

Class C
1. Garbin Gomez
2. Zach Abdelhady
3. Adam Dubanowitz
4. Anthony Disano

Class D
1. Jordan Clark
2. Joseph DeVito
3. Nicholas Lane
4. Christopher Schroeder
5. Abdulrahman Alsheeb
6. Ramzy Mabrouk
7. Rashed Alramahi
8. Zine Eddine Khermaza
9. Victor Acevedo
10. Joseph Phoenix

Junior
1. Rashed Alramahi
2. Adam Elrggal

Novice Class A
1. Josh Roach

Novice Class B
1. Zach Abdelhady
2. Jordan Clark
3. Tyler Rivera
4. Abdulrahman Alsheeb
5. Rashed Alramahi
6. Victor Acevedo

Teen
1. Akib Mahdi
2. Adam Elrggal
3. Darien Waite

True Novice
1. Michael Quinones
2. Zach Abdelhady
3. Abdulrahman Alsheeb
4. Stephen Mars
5. Kyle Manchester
6. Damian Wiatr
7. Adam Elrggal
8. Justin Graves
9. Victor Acevedo

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Disano

Masters Over 40
1. Anthony Disano
2. Tamding Tsering
3. Brett Bekiarian

Masters Over 50
1. Craig Fletcher
2. Fred Bozumato

Masters Over 60
1. Fred Bozumato

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alexander White
Class A
1. Josue Bello
2. Nelson Garcia
3. Sunny Singh
4. Andrew Bowman
5. Samer Jaara
6. Jake Maisano
7. Michael Robertson
8. Christopher Paul
9. Ellijah Mussig

Class B
1. Ovie Jeffrey Oruma
2. Sean Cody
3. William Scarnaty
4. Anthony Ferreira
5. Joe Gambardella
6. Leandro Deabreu
7. Robert Sarzo
8. Keith Geriak
9. Joshua Wilcox
10. Brandon Mortati
11. Christian Stone

Class C
1. Alexander White
2. Tyler Lawnick
3. Michael Mazzei
4. Brandon Gracia
5. Jason Eveleth
6. Ben Hicks
7. Russell Cook
8. Bradley Warren
9. Denis Bozek
10. Christopher Martino

Junior
1. Joe Gambardella
2. Ben Hicks
3. Brandon Mortati
4. Brandon Gracia
5. Raymond Childress III
6. Christopher Martino

Novice Class A
1. Joshua Wilcox
2. Tyler Rivera

Novice Class B
1. Tyler Lawnick
2. William Scarnaty
3. Leandro Deabreu
4. Brandon Gracia
5. Ben Hicks
6. Keith Geriak
7. Eduardo Lo Monaco
8. Denis Bozek

Teen
1. Eduardo Lo Monaco

True Novice
1. William Scarnaty
2. Andrew Bowman
3. Robert Sarzo
4. Michael Mazzei
5. Jake Maisano
6. Ben Hicks
7. Paul Serra
8. Christopher Paul
9. Kyle Manchester

Masters Over 35
1. Keith Geriak

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Mazzei
2. Salvatore Melluzzo
3. Christopher Paul
4. Luke Malone

Masters Over 50
1. Salvatore Melluzzo
2. Brian Churchill
3. Luke Malone
4. Ronald Ingraham

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Cassandra Kardias
2. Tina Bernier
3. Levonia Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Tina Bernier
2. Levonia Brown

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Manuela Montes
Class A
1. Manuela Montes
2. Alyssa Irwin
3. Sumaiya Sarwar
4. Lauren Duran
5. Nicole Vitrone-O'connell
6. Bruna Pereira
7. Stacy Betro
8. Karina De Souza
9. Ruth Odonnell
10. Marissa Stracey

Class B
1. Rogli Nonato
2. Lauren Saint-Louis

Novice
1. Alyssa Irwin
2. Rogli Nonato
3. Nicole Vitrone-O'connell
4. Sumaiya Sarwar
5. Bruna Pereira
6. Lauren Duran
7. Karina De Souza
8. Ruth Odonnell
9. Kelly Harmon
10. Marissa Stracey

Masters Over 35
1. Rogli Nonato
2. Stacy Betro
3. Karina De Souza
4. Kelly Harmon

Masters Over 40
1. Rogli Nonato
2. Stacy Betro
3. Karina De Souza
4. Kelly Harmon