2021 NPC Fox Cities Showdown

NPC
Years: 2021 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nathan Paffel
Super Heavyweight
1. Nathan Paffel

Heavyweight
1. Ian Warzecha
2. Adam Kowalski
3. Joe Francar
4. Eric Mason

Middleweight
1. Can Altan

Lightweight
1. Julien Brown

Novice Heavyweight
1. Adam Kowalski

Novice Lightweight
1. Taylor Goldapske

Wheelchair
1. Alejandro Roman Acosta

Masters Over 50
1. Eric Mason

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mandy Tierney
Class A
1. Brenda Lee

Class B
1. Mandy Tierney
2. Kathy Bilbo
3. Kari Hackett
4. Stephanie Pierce

Class C
1. Molly Tynan
2. Jordan Skifstad

Class D
1. Jessica Wendlandt
2. Amanda Latherow
3. Kelly Gunderson

Novice Class A
1. Mandy Tierney
2. Kathy Bilbo
3. Stephanie Pierce

Novice Class B
1. Jordan Skifstad

Novice Class C
1. Jessica Wendlandt

True Novice Class A
1. Kimberly Jontes
2. Stephanie Pierce

True Novice Class B
1. Jessica Wendlandt
2. Molly Tynan

Masters Over 35
1. Mandy Tierney
2. Stephanie Pierce
3. Brenda Lee

Masters Over 40
1. Kimberly Jontes
2. Mandy Tierney
3. Kathy Bilbo
4. Kari Hackett
5. Stephanie Pierce
6. Brenda Lee

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Maryann Napolitano
Class A
1. Marielle Greenough
2. Morgan Jacques
3. Destiny Laveau
4. Angie Kiernan

Class B
1. Jennifer Millin
2. Joanna Misztal Tofil
3. Aleah Ellis
4. Elizabeth Babcock
5. Miranda Fluegge
6. Kaylee Arnold
7. Maria Najera
8. Stacy McDermott
9. Elyssa Paulson
10. Yessenia Cruz
11. Brittany Angsten
12. Amy Fudala

Class C
1. Maryann Napolitano
2. Melissa Conley
3. Alyssa Millard
4. Jennifer Wieczorek
5. Janel Hickson
6. Jaimie Parrett
7. Krisha Vaswani

Class D
2. Madisen Dobbs
3. Kristin Duffy
4. Tammy Roos
5. Mary Ann Melendez

Novice Class A
1. Kaylee Arnold
2. Maria Najera
3. Stacy McDermott
4. Elyssa Paulson
5. Angie Kiernan
6. Brittany Angsten
7. Yessenia Cruz
8. Amy Fudala

Novice Class B
1. Alyssa Millard
2. Janel Hickson
3. Jaimie Parrett
4. Katya Zenku

Novice Class C
1. Madisen Dobbs
2. Mary Ann Melendez
3. Lynette Smith
4. Anita Pulgar-Laughlin

True Novice Class A
1. Aleah Ellis
2. Destiny Laveau
3. Jamie Ritchie
4. Maria Najera
5. Elyssa Paulson
6. Yessenia Cruz
7. Angie Kiernan
8. Brittany Angsten
9. Amy Fudala
10. Katya Zenku

True Novice Class B
1. Maryann Napolitano
2. Kristin Duffy
3. Janel Hickson
4. Nicole Blaauw
5. Jaimie Parrett
6. Anita Pulgar-Laughlin

Masters Over 35
1. Joanna Misztal Tofil
2. Melissa Conley
3. Lynette Smith
4. Yessenia Cruz
5. Krisha Vaswani

Masters Over 40
1. Maryann Napolitano
2. Stacy McDermott
3. Angie Kiernan
4. Jennifer Wieczorek
5. Yessenia Cruz
6. Nicole Blaauw
7. Amy Fudala

Masters Over 50
1. Tammy Roos
2. Shareea Graham
3. Anita Pulgar-Laughlin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
RJ Wilson
Class A
1. Richard Liu

Class B
1. Vinnie Suebsirikul
2. Steve Bera
3. Matthew Phipps

Class C
1. Craig Beebe
2. Eric Miller
3. Derek Betz
4. Jake Riffe
5. Marvin Jones

Class D
1. RJ Wilson
2. Nicolas Justice
3. Timothy Nault
4. Eric Gansemer
5. Ryne Lundy
6. John Flick
7. Joshua Brown
8. Zach Fritschel
9. Matthew Irizarry
10. Kyle Klemmer

Novice Class B
1. Matthew Phipps
2. Marvin Jones

Novice Class C
1. Ryne Lundy
2. John Flick
3. Zach Fritschel
4. Joshua Brown
5. Jack Molnar
6. Kyle Klemmer

True Novice Class B
1. Nicolas Justice
2. Eric Gansemer
3. Matthew Phipps
4. Jack Molnar
5. Jake Riffe

Masters Over 35
1. Matthew Phipps
2. John Flick
3. Andrew Wieczorek
4. Marvin Jones
5. Alando Mcmurtry Jr

Masters Over 50
1. Steven Rush

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kevin Noval
Class A
1. Jacob Guyer
2. Jerry Rescober
3. Josh Dyke
4. Julien Brown

Class B
1. Sam Masino
2. Jeffrey Zahler
3. Alando Mcmurtry Jr
4. Matthew Phipps

Class C
1. Kevin Noval
2. Ian Warzecha
3. Jonathan ALlen
4. Jeremy Mootz
5. Eric Gansemer

Class D
1. Joe Francar
2. Joe Vrydaghs

Novice Class B
1. Alando Mcmurtry Jr

True Novice
1. Eric Gansemer

Masters Over 40
1. Jerry Rescober

Masters Over 50
1. Steven Rush

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kimberly Jontes

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Rebecca Mootz
Class A
1. Rebecca Mootz
2. Liz Veaderko

Class B
1. Heather Rusch
2. Melissa Conley

Novice Class B
1. Heather Rusch
2. Melissa Conley

True Novice Class B
1. Heather Rusch

Masters Over 35
1. Liz Veaderko
2. Melissa Conley