2021 NPC GRL PWR Championships

NPC
Years: 2021

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Shana Malcolm
Class C
1. Shana Malcolm
2. Lauren Bird
3. Maria Alejandra Acuna
4. Tricia Carter
5. Karen Tyler

Class D
1. Emma Frowine

Class E
1. Mallory Rosado
2. Sharon Mahan
3. Michelle Polk

Class F
1. Cheyenne Jenks

Novice
1. Emma Frowine
2. Sharon Mahan
3. Karen Tyler

True Novice
1. Lauren Bird
2. Tricia Carter

Masters Over 35
1. Shana Malcolm
2. Emma Frowine
3. Michelle Polk

Masters Over 45
1. Sharon Mahan
2. Tricia Carter
3. Lisa Manning
4. Karen Tyler

Masters Over 55
1. Karen Tyler

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shannon Diel
Class A
1. Shannon Diel
2. Josie Harbaugh
3. Maira Gonzalez
4. Sharon Vizcaino-Angelucci
5. Gillian Tibbetts

Class B
1. Aisha Cashwell
2. Hannah Camfield
3. Gabby Harvey
4. Maria Rodriguez Curtis
5. Asia Yu-Robinson
6. Dawn Campbell
7. Krystal Mandile
8. Jessica Mendez
9. Anett McPhee
10. Jennifer Amundsen-Clapp

Class C
1. Marisa Galucci
2. Yolanfi Bencosme
3. Paige Carpenter
4. Rikki Williams
5. Rhia Font
6. Kristie Perry

Class D
1. Joie Rizzo
2. Blanche Noelle Stone
3. Kristal Stevenson
4. Nicole Emerson
5. Athena Dawson
6. Marianyelie Ayala

Class E
1. Tyler Besel
2. Jordyn Kim
3. Candice Haase
4. Tatiana Cuadrado
5. Kimberly Young
6. Tonja Chapman
7. Kimberly Sanders
8. Shannon Johns

Class F
1. Amanda McCroskey
2. Stephanie Anderson
3. Erica Fleming-Weiss
4. Shereece Mitchell

Class G
1. Erin Mahon
2. Jenna Maropis
3. Emma Balletti
4. Brittany Gendron
5. Kendahl Lawrence
6. Serena Buckholz
7. Stephanie Lee
8. Gabby Inojosa
9. Jenna Meadows
10. Kimberly Brocato
11. Jessica Benito

Class H
1. Megi Wiley
2. Hannah Potter
3. Karen Hurley
4. Jessica Tripp
5. Keslie Baker

Novice Class A
1. Marisa Galucci
2. Maira Gonzalez
3. Asia Yu-Robinson
4. Athena Dawson
5. Yolanfi Bencosme
6. Rikki Williams
7. Krystal Mandile
8. Kristie Perry
9. Rhia Font
10. Sharon Vizcaino-Angelucci
11. Gillian Tibbetts
12. Tammy Whitney

Novice Class B
1. Jordyn Kim
2. Tatiana Cuadrado
3. Tonja Chapman
4. Kimberly Young

Novice Class C
1. Hannah Potter
2. Serena Buckholz
3. Stephanie Lee
4. Gabby Inojosa
5. Karen Hurley
6. Jessica Tripp
7. Keslie Baker
8. Jenna Meadows
9. Jessica Benito
10. Kimberly Sanders

True Novice Class A
1. Marisa Galucci
2. Maira Gonzalez
3. Dawn Campbell
4. Athena Dawson
5. Paige Carpenter
6. Jessica Mendez
7. Krystal Mandile
8. Rhia Font
9. Marianyelie Ayala
10. Sharon Vizcaino-Angelucci
11. Tammy Whitney

True Novice Class B
1. Megi Wiley
2. Jordyn Kim
3. Hannah Potter
4. Serena Buckholz
5. Tatiana Cuadrado
6. Karen Hurley
7. Jessica Tripp
8. Keslie Baker
9. Jessica Benito
10. Shannon Johns

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Josie Harbaugh
2. Maria Rodriguez Curtis
3. Nicole Emerson
4. Dawn Campbell
5. Yolanfi Bencosme
6. Madalene Aponte
7. Jessica Mendez
8. Rhia Font
9. Sharon Vizcaino-Angelucci
10. Jennifer Amundsen-Clapp
11. Tammy Whitney

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jenna Maropis
2. Hannah Potter
3. Kendahl Lawrence
4. Karen Hurley
5. Jessica Tripp
6. Erica Fleming-Weiss
7. Kimberly Brocato
8. Tonja Chapman
9. Jessica Benito
10. Jenna Meadows
11. Shannon Johns
12. Shereece Mitchell

Masters Over 45
1. Ivonne Toy
2. Madalene Aponte
3. Sheila Looney
4. Kimberly Young
5. Kimberly Brocato
6. Anett McPhee
7. Jennifer Amundsen-Clapp
8. Kimberly Sanders
9. Marci Westlake
10. Michelle Urban

Masters Over 55
1. Michelle Urban

FITNESS



1. Lauren Bair

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Chereise Williams Hays

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Amanda Silvestre
Class A
1. Tammy Whitney

Class B
1. Amanda Silvestre
2. Teya Crawford

Class C
1. Annie Johnson
2. Ashley Dunbar
3. Linda Isley

Class D
1. Destyne Middlebrooks
2. Kaitlyn Raymond

Novice
1. Kaitlyn Raymond
2. Annie Johnson
3. Linda Isley

True Novice
1. Kaitlyn Raymond
2. Yolanfi Bencosme
3. Gabby Inojosa
4. Tammy Whitney

Masters Over 35
1. Annie Johnson
2. Tammy Whitney
3. Linda Isley
4. Teya Crawford