2021 NPC Iron Muscle Championship

NPC
Years: 2021 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Samuel Sayger
Heavyweight
1. Samuel Sayger

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris Gilmore
2. Michael McIntosh

Middleweight
1. Kenneth Goolsby
2. Kevin Harmon
3. Keith Folse

Novice Heavyweight
1. Samuel Sayger
2. Chris Gilmore

Novice Middleweight
1. Keith Folse

True Novice Lightweight
1. Keith Folse

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Chris Gilmore
2. Michael McIntosh

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Kevin Harmon

Masters Over 50
1. Michael McIntosh

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rachel Reich-Stuckart
Class A
1. Chelsea Allen
2. Cindy Jenkins
3. Lisa Riley

Class B
1. Rachel Reich-Stuckart

Ms Iron Muscle
1. Chelsea Allen

Masters Over 35
1. Rachel Reich-Stuckart
2. Cindy Jenkins
3. Lisa Riley

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Briana Quinn
Class A
1. Ciara Harmon
2. Yolanda Thompson

Class C
1. Briana Quinn

Class D
1. Elizabeth Ratcliff

Novice
1. Briana Quinn
2. Elizabeth Ratcliff

True Novice
1. Briana Quinn
2. Yolanda Thompson
3. Bobbie Woodard

Masters Over 35
1. Evelyn Harmon
2. Yolanda Thompson
3. Bobbie Woodard

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Darion Beasley
Class A
1. Nicholas Johnson
2. Kris Simmons
3. Kenneth Goolsby

Class B
1. Malik Barakat
2. DeMarcus Hayes

Class C
1. Darion Beasley
2. Christian Brown
3. Alvin Magee
4. Marcus Thomas
5. Elinzo Jones

Class D
1. Corey Ratcliff
2. Delbrico Slaughter
3. Sutter Bailey

Mr Iron Muscle
1. Alvin Magee
2. DeMarcus Hayes
3. Elinzo Jones

Novice Class B
1. Alvin Magee
2. Elinzo Jones

Novice Class C
1. Corey Ratcliff
2. Sutter Bailey

True Novice Class A
1. Thomas Nguyen

True Novice Class B
1. Christian Brown

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Delbrico Slaughter
2. Marcus Thomas

Masters Over 45
1. Alvin Magee

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicholas Johnson
2. Kris Simmons
3. Kenneth Goolsby

Class B
1. Malik Barakat

Class D
1. Kenny Lyles

Masters Over 35
1. Kris Simmons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Amanda Strickland
2. Casey Nelson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Casey Nelson
2. Amanda Strickland

Masters Over 35
1. Casey Nelson

WELLNESS

Class B
1. Anitra Gray

True Novice
1. Anitra Gray

Masters Over 35
1. Anitra Gray