2021 NPC Jay Cutler Virginia Classic

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jae Powell
Super Heavyweight
1. Ishman Martino
2. Jarnell Peet
3. Ahmad Salous

Heavyweight
1. Jae Powell
2. David Stranzl
3. Dallas Williams
4. Joseph Overton
5. Vito Cappello

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Lionetti
2. David Nase
3. Linsen Sha
4. Tj Morgan

Middleweight
1. Jamaar Johnson
2. Ray Maclin

Novice Heavyweight
1. Linsen Sha
2. Richard Reams
3. Vito Cappello

Teen
1. Jason Affolter

True Novice
1. Richard Reams

Masters Over 40
1. Dallas Williams
2. Dr Tj Morgan
3. Paul Barnett
4. Vito Cappello

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Overton
2. Tj Morgan
3. Thor Hisam
4. Ken Woelk
5. George Myers
6. Jay Nicoletta
7. Stevie Thornton

Masters Over 60
1. Jay Nicoletta

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Isabella Sidleck
Class A
1. Isabella Sidleck
2. Jayleen Pagan

Class B
1. Jessica Coleman
2. Stephanie Fields
3. Sokum Ouk

Class C
1. Hannah Shifflett
2. Annelise Adams
3. Cheyenne Coombs
4. Cynthia Branham

Class D
1. Sydney Van Horn
2. Lindsay Vance Bean
3. Miriam Hooker

Novice
1. Sydney Van Horn
2. Cynthia Branham
3. Sokum Ouk

True Novice
1. Jayleen Pagan
2. Sokum Ouk

Masters Over 35
1. Jessica Coleman
2. Miriam Hooker
3. Lindsay Vance Bean
4. Cynthia Branham
5. Sokum Ouk

Masters Over 50
1. Stephanie Fields

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Daniela Guillen
Class A
1. Daniela Guillen
2. Brandee Perry
3. Sohamy Tejada
4. Marielle He
5. Kelley Lipscomb
6. Angela Norton

Class B
1. Brittany Gillespie
2. Monica Arias Lopez
3. Madina Alam
4. Samantha Vazquez
5. Sara Melby
6. Elizabeth May
7. Dominique Schneider

Class C
1. Kasia Litwak
2. Georgia Daniels
3. Aysha Sami
4. Carlie Carter
5. Stefanie Summers
6. Cynthia Branham
7. Tiffany Hagen
8. Eleanor Moen

Class D
1. Lauren Ross
2. Enisa Sehic
3. Brianna Losego
4. Emily Jordan

Novice
1. Daniela Guillen
2. Lauren Ross
3. Georgia Daniels
4. Samantha Vazquez
5. Sohamy Tejada
6. Marielle He
7. Aysha Sami
8. Elizabeth May
9. Sara Melby
10. Brianna Losego
11. Carlie Carter
12. Tiffany Hagen
13. Cynthia Branham
14. Debbie Curtis

True Novice Class A
1. Daniela Guillen
2. Brandee Perry
3. Samantha Vazquez
4. Kelley Lipscomb
5. Debbie Curtis

True Novice Class B
1. Aysha Sami
2. Lauren Ross
3. Enisa Sehic
4. Carlie Carter
5. Marielle He
6. Stefanie Summers
7. Emily Jordan
8. Eleanor Moen

Masters Over 35
1. Monica Arias Lopez
2. Tiffany Hagen
3. Stefanie Summers
4. Cynthia Branham

Masters Over 45
1. Brandee Perry
2. Kelley Lipscomb

Masters Over 50
1. Kelley Lipscomb
2. Debbie Curtis

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jamar Smith
Class A
1. Steven Ehoue
2. Edwin Nunez
3. Craig Macchiarulo

Class B
1. Brandon Dameron
2. Dennis Dabney
3. Jesse Hester
4. Jamiah Christian
5. Thomas Fox
6. Dushawn Hooks

Class C
1. Cole Sweetser
2. Nazir Vargas
3. Reed Jones
4. Chris Turner
5. Matthew McInnis
6. Jeremy Thompson

Class D
1. Jamar Smith
2. Isaiah Desima
3. Rashawn Hannah
4. Michael Paxman
5. Trevor Lewis
6. Jerome Barley
7. Christopher Rambali
8. Jerry Fleshman
9. David Pickles
10. Mark Fisher
11. Bryan Fuell

Novice
1. Cole Sweetser
2. Rashawn Hannah
3. Jesse Hester
4. Marcus House
5. Craig Macchiarulo
6. Edwin Nunez
7. Matthew McInnis
8. Thomas Fox
9. Bryan Fuell
10. Dushawn Hooks
11. Jeremy Thompson

Teen
1. Reed Jones

True Novice Class A
1. Edwin Nunez
2. Dennis Dabney
3. Craig Macchiarulo
4. Thomas Fox

True Novice Class B
1. Rashawn Hannah
2. Jesse Hester
3. Michael Paxman
4. Christopher Rambali
5. Reed Jones
6. Jeremy Thompson

Masters Over 35
1. Brandon Dameron
2. Jerome Barley
3. Marcus House
4. David Pickles
5. Gianfranco Sgroi
6. Bryan Fuell

Masters Over 40
1. Mark Rodriguez
2. Craig Macchiarulo
3. Jerry Fleshman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jae Powell
Class A
1. Christopher Sullivan
2. Yiorgo Alexopoulos
3. Steve Baker

Class B
1. Darryl Graham
2. Tj Morgan

Class C
1. Jae Powell
2. Matt Morgans
3. Brandon Garner
4. Jason Weary

Class D
1. Patrick Youells
2. Joshua Smith
3. Ishman Martino
4. Michael Paxman
5. Jason Affolter

Novice
1. Brandon Garner
2. Yiorgo Alexopoulos
3. Jason Weary

True Novice
1. Michael Paxman
2. Yiorgo Alexopoulos
3. Darryl Graham
4. Vasilios Alexopoulos
5. Taqi Hasan

Masters Over 35
1. Christopher Sullivan
2. Taqi Hasan

Masters Over 40
1. Christopher Sullivan
2. Darryl Graham
3. Tj Morgan

Masters Over 50
1. Tj Morgan
2. Steve Baker
3. Thor Hisam

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Kelley Lipscomb

FITNESS



1. Damacia Johnson

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Jordan Monroe
Class A
1. Dorrie Smith

Class B
1. Jordan Monroe
2. Amber Zufelt
3. Mary Johnson
4. Annelise Adams

Novice
1. Jordan Monroe
2. Mary Johnson

True Novice
1. Jordan Monroe

Masters Over 35
1. Dorrie Smith
2. Amber Zufelt
3. Mary Johnson