2021 NPC Lee Labrada Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ben Chow
Heavyweight
1. Ben Chow
2. Brandon Spalding
3. Lionel Williams
4. Michael Fowler
5. Paul Charland
6. Mason Blankenship

Light Heavyweight
1. Felipe Gallegos
2. Ruben Sanchez

Middleweight
1. Jose Maldonado
2. Jon Morein
3. Nick Sanquilly
4. Jordan Irizarry

Lightweight
1. Robert Reiner

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jordan Irizarry
2. Thomas Jolley
3. Larry Flowers

Novice Lightweight
1. Jose Maldonado

True Novice
1. Jordan Irizarry

Masters Over 35
1. Ruben Sanchez
2. Lionel Williams
3. Paul Charland

Masters Over 50
1. Thomas Jolley

Masters Over 60
1. Rick LeRibeus
2. Ken Parise
3. Larry Flowers
4. Joseph Nobile
5. David Rogers

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ofon Solomon
Class A
1. Denitra Bruer
2. Skye Fisher
3. Kelly Robinson
4. Sarah Holverson

Class B
1. Ofon Solomon
2. Amanda Griffith
3. Lauren Ralph

Class C
1. Michelle Guice

Novice Class A
1. Denitra Bruer
2. Kelly Robinson
3. Angeleen Robinson
4. Sarah Holverson

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Ralph

True Novice Class A
1. Amanda Griffith
2. Sarah Holverson
3. Lauren Ralph

Masters Over 35
1. Skye Fisher
2. Angeleen Robinson

Masters Over 45
1. Ofon Solomon
2. Denitra Bruer

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kennetra Searcy
Class A
1. Marlene Villela
2. Thao Lai
3. Lexxi Juneau
4. Hazel Gardley
5. Sophea Trotta
6. Renee Landers

Class B
1. Mery Rogan
2. Victoria Morales
3. Aimee Perez
4. Monica Wyles
5. Sarah Barfield

Class C
1. Kennetra Searcy
2. Tiffany Dees
3. Itzel Solano
4. Diana Yakushkina
5. Lindsay English
6. Dina Holleron
7. Frances Puga
8. Haley Miller

Class D
1. Jessica Bates
2. Jordan Story
3. Erica Gonzalez
4. Morgan Perham
5. Kiley Miner
6. Kirsten Sammons
7. Ada Castro
8. Mildred Shearer
9. Kristen Cowan

Class E
1. Olivia Smith
2. Morgan Mccreary
3. Leigh Anne Goodwin
4. Natashia Velasquez
5. Emily Betts
6. Forough H Amiri

Class F
1. Katherine Cunningham
2. Jami Anderson
3. Chelsey Berton
4. Faith Eberwein

Novice Class A
1. Itzel Solano
2. Tiffany Dees
3. Kassidy Arnold
4. Lindsay English
5. Frances Puga
6. Marlene Villela
7. Lexxi Juneau
8. Sophea Trotta
9. Monica Wyles
10. Sarah Barfield

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Bates
2. Jordan Story
3. Natashia Velasquez
4. Morgan Perham
5. Denisa Ballard
6. Mildred Shearer
7. Kristen Cowan
8. Samaria Harvey

Novice Class C
1. Morgan Mccreary
2. Katherine Cunningham
3. Jami Anderson
4. Emily Betts
5. Chelsey Berton
6. Faith Eberwein

Teen
1. Isabella Velasquez

True Novice Class A
1. Kennetra Searcy
2. Tiffany Dees
3. Kassidy Arnold
4. Itzel Solano
5. Monica Hintz
6. Lexxi Juneau
7. Marlene Villela
8. Isabella Velasquez
9. Hazel Gardley
10. Christina Mackie
11. Vanessa Quinones
12. Renee Landers
13. Sarah Barfield

True Novice Class B
1. Jessica Bates
2. Katherine Cunningham
3. Chelsey Berton
4. Morgan Perham
5. Morgan Mccreary
6. Frances Puga
7. Faith Eberwein
8. Emily Betts
9. Kristen Cowan
10. Denisa Ballard

Masters Over 35
1. Leigh Anne Goodwin
2. Forough H Amiri
3. Jami Anderson
4. Thao Lai
5. Kristyn Moll
6. Christina Mackie

Masters Over 40
1. Forough H Amiri
2. Dina Holleron
3. Lindsay English
4. Wendy Gonzalez
5. Denisa Ballard
6. Ada Castro
7. Frances Puga

Masters Over 45
1. Mery Rogan
2. Aimee Perez
3. Thao Lai
4. Denisa Ballard
5. Kristyn Moll
6. Monica Wyles
7. Angelita Cravens

Masters Over 50
1. Mery Rogan
2. Sophea Trotta
3. Hazel Gardley
4. Renee Landers

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shane Edwards
Class A
1. Anthony Obiyan Obiyan
2. Tony Scott Hernandez
3. Joshua Adam Munoz
4. Mark Perez
5. Victor Caballero
6. Jesus Saldana

Class B
1. Michael Johnson
2. Morris Tellis
3. William Heugel
4. Omar Gonzalez
5. Esteban Cabrera

Class C
1. Logan Nicholson
2. Keith Beltram
3. Shane Zorn
4. Ron Underwood
5. Cedric Martin
6. Joseph Nobile

Class D
1. Ontario Alexander
2. Danzell Barrett
3. Marcos Cardenas

Class E
1. Quintin Wilsford
2. Brandon Nelson
3. Grant Garland

Class F
1. Shane Edwards
2. Jacoby Brooks
3. John Searle
4. Zachary Armitage
5. Doran Proske
6. Dan Sanders

Novice Class A
1. Tony Scott Hernandez
2. Ahmed Sami Alkhalily
3. Kris Ramlakhan
4. Jesus Saldana

Novice Class B
1. Logan Nicholson
2. William Heugel
3. Shane Zorn
4. Zachary Mills
5. Cedric Martin
6. Esteban Cabrera
7. Matthew Mayfield

Novice Class C
1. Brandon Nelson
2. John Searle
3. Doran Proske
4. Zachary Armitage

Teen
1. Zachary Mills
2. Kris Ramlakhan

True Novice Class A
1. Tony Scott Hernandez
2. Joshua Adam Munoz
3. Demetrio Granados
4. Jose Paulino Gonzalez
5. Kris Ramlakhan
6. Cristian Garcia
7. Jesus Saldana
8. Matthew Mayfield

True Novice Class B
1. Brandon Nelson
2. Doran Proske
3. Ron Underwood
4. Zachary Mills
5. Shane Zorn

Masters Over 35
1. Ontario Alexander
2. Keith Beltram
3. Mark Perez
4. Michael Johnson
5. Grant Garland
6. Victor Caballero
7. William Heugel
8. Jose Paulino Gonzalez

Masters Over 45
1. Ron Underwood
2. Gary Allen

Masters Over 55
1. Brian Quintal
2. Noureldin Mazloum
3. Fred Carrijo
4. Ben Crawford
5. Ken Parise
6. Dan Sanders
7. Paul Rendon
8. Robert Harvey

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jacoby Brooks
Class A
1. Jon Morein
2. Nick Sanquilly
3. Michael Camacho
4. Hunter Delcambre

Class B
1. Hamilton Grant Townsend
2. Michael Acosta
3. Malcolm Cooper
4. Ian Powell
5. Jorge Elias
6. Jayson Treadaway
7. Esteban Cabrera

Class C
1. Jacoby Brooks
2. Nick Bagley
3. Joshua Smyly
4. Trevor Stuart
5. Travis Turner

Novice Class B
1. Ian Powell
2. Jayson Treadaway
3. Esteban Cabrera
4. Jarred Harriott

Novice Class C
1. Travis Turner

Teen
1. Ethan Bartlett

True Novice Class A
1. Joshua Smyly
2. Demetrio Granados
3. Ian Powell
4. Morris Tellis

Masters Over 35
1. Joshua Smyly
2. Michael Camacho
3. Jerald Evans

Masters Over 45
1. Jayson Treadaway
2. Jerald Evans

Masters Over 55
1. Joseph Nobile

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jezarel Fuentes
2. Meagan Fiorello
3. Carissa Stith

Novice
1. Carissa Stith
2. Erica Simpson

True Novice
1. Jezarel Fuentes
2. Carissa Stith
3. Erica Simpson

Masters Over 35
1. Carissa Stith
2. Erica Simpson

Masters Over 40
1. Jezarel Fuentes

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Maria Rodriguez
2. Shelby Aretz
3. Jessica Guzman
4. Tera Deleon
5. Stephanie Montalvo
6. Cindy Barnsley
7. Renee Hotze
8. Claire Carter
9. Vanessa Quinones

Class B
1. Michaela Vivola
2. Kiley Miner
3. Tory Suddarth
4. Julie Frasch

Novice Class A
1. Maria Rodriguez
2. Shelby Aretz
3. Jessica Guzman
4. Tera Deleon
5. Cindy Barnsley
6. Claire Carter
7. Renee Hotze
8. Melanie Garcia
9. Kalysta Zarate

Novice Class B
1. Michaela Vivola
2. Kiley Miner
3. Tory Suddarth
4. Mildred Shearer
5. Julie Frasch

Novice Class C
1. Jamie Pfiester

True Novice Class A
1. Michaela Vivola
2. Stephanie Montalvo
3. Tory Suddarth
4. Claire Carter
5. Melanie Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Rodriguez
2. Jessica Guzman
3. Julie Frasch
4. Jamie Pfiester
5. Renee Hotze

Masters Over 45
1. Vanessa Quinones
2. Cindy Barnsley
3. Julie Frasch
4. Renee Hotze