2021 NPC Lehigh Valley Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Ruben Stouth
Super Heavyweight
1. Jermaine Bell

Heavyweight
1. Bruce Webber
2. Walter Borys
3. Antuan Gatewood
4. Kyle Forsbergley

Light Heavyweight
1. Ruben Stouth
2. Tyrone Bundy
3. Clinton Hartwell
4. Jerome Taylor
5. Doug Chessen
6. Austen Bunda
7. Junid Homsi
8. Jose Mendez
9. Ryan Schaffer
10. Roy Reeves

Middleweight
1. Jesus Pena
2. Kelvin Vazquez

Junior
1. Austen Bunda
2. Junid Homsi
3. Roy Reeves

Welterweight
1. Bryan Quilo
2. Gabriel Ortiz
3. Jesus Ortiz

Lightweight
1. Luis Pelaez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyrone Bundy
2. Antuan Gatewood
3. James Elliott Jr
4. John Cavallaro

Novice Lightweight
1. David Ward
2. Gabriel Ortiz
3. Jesus Ortiz
4. Nigel Ambrose
5. Todd Lyons

Bantamweight
1. Nigel Ambrose

Masters Over 35
1. Walter Borys
2. Jerome Taylor
3. Kelvin Vazquez
4. Antuan Gatewood
5. Nigel Ambrose

Masters Over 40
1. Bruce Webber
2. Walter Borys
3. Bryan Quilo
4. Jose Mendez
5. Jason Symak
6. Alan Zwerin

Masters Over 50
1. Bruce Webber
2. James Elliott Jr
3. Donny Zinkin
4. John Cavallaro
5. Kevin Dolan
6. Alan Zwerin

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Angela Rojas
Class A
1. Angela Rojas
2. Dionne Wilson

Class B
1. Andrea Symak
2. Brianna Wright
3. Dillon Ryerse
4. Jennifer Gola
5. Terri Howe
6. Maureen Yoder
7. Wendy Serfass

Class C
1. Ginamarie Mazzucco
2. Elizabeth Bundy
3. Kathy Kiefer

Class D
1. Niecy Gathright
2. Alexandra Schnabel
3. Ekaterina Dorsainvil
4. Laura Cavalcante
5. Loreta Brady
6. Melissa Cardillo
7. Kim Vitale

Novice Class A
1. Brianna Wright
2. Jennifer Gola
3. Terri Howe
4. Maureen Yoder

Novice Class B
1. Ginamarie Mazzucco
2. Alexandra Schnabel
3. Hannah Moran
4. Laura Cavalcante
5. Melissa Cardillo
6. Yolanda Leotta

True Novice
1. Ginamarie Mazzucco
2. Alexandra Schnabel
3. Jennifer Gola
4. Laura Cavalcante
5. Terri Howe
6. Melissa Cardillo
7. Yolanda Leotta
8. Dionne Wilson
9. Vicki Sabo

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Rojas
2. Laura Cavalcante
3. Melissa Cardillo
4. Terri Howe
5. Yolanda Leotta
6. Kim Vitale

Masters Over 40
1. Laura Cavalcante
2. Loreta Brady
3. Elizabeth Bundy
4. Melissa Cardillo
5. Kim Vitale
6. Wendy Serfass
7. Vicki Sabo
8. Kathy Kiefer

Masters Over 50
1. Niecy Gathright
2. Loreta Brady
3. Kim Vitale
4. Wendy Serfass
5. Dionne Wilson
6. Vicki Sabo
7. Kathy Kiefer

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Holly Hutchinson
Class A
1. Holly Hutchinson
2. Nicole Dupont
3. Charisse Lim

Class B
1. Sierra Watson
2. Emma Galeucia
3. Alexa Speicher
4. Abby Sparrow
5. Alexandra Bringhurst
6. Stephanie Delello
7. Christi Bartynski

Class C
1. Sarah Kahan
2. Christine Cullen
3. Sara Lydon
4. Rachel Pusey
5. Kimberly Campoverde
7. Gina Bielicka
8. Natalie Elizabeth

Class D
1. Alyssa Sedler
2. Rebecca Dowches
3. Aubrey Gryskiewicz
4. Kristine Castillo
5. Dina Tutovic
6. Biteboye Pekene
7. Kate Deprimo

Class E
1. Rebecca Stanski
2. Christian Lewis
3. Sarah Zielinski
4. Katryna Stegmeier
5. Danielle Kane
6. Melissa Briggs
7. Carrilyn Ciamarra
8. Eunice Corona
9. Anna Vysochan
10. Adrienne Stretch

Class F
1. Christine Tulish
2. Holly Shipley
3. Morgan Ruff
4. Sydney Yarnell
5. Ashleigh Lambert
6. Mikayla Love
7. Jessi Loner
8. Renee Morton

Junior
1. Alyssa Sedler
2. Rachel Pusey
3. Dina Tutovic
4. Morgan Ruff
5. Tyra Klump

Novice Class A
1. Christine Cullen
2. Sierra Watson
3. Sara Lydon
4. Alexa Speicher
5. Nicole Dupont
6. Kimberly Campoverde
7. Tyra Klump
8. Lucia Mucci
9. Abby Sparrow
10. Alexandra Bringhurst
11. Charisse Lim
12. Natalie Elizabeth
13. Christi Bartynski
14. Gina Bielicka
16. Lora LoMedico

Novice Class B
1. Christine Tulish
2. Sydney Yarnell
3. Rebecca Dowches
4. Alyssa Sedler
5. Aubrey Gryskiewicz
6. Dina Tutovic
7. Sarah Zielinski
8. Ashleigh Lambert
9. Mikayla Love
10. Katryna Stegmeier
11. Biteboye Pekene
12. Melissa Briggs
13. Anna Vysochan
14. Jessi Loner
15. Yolanda Leotta
16. Kate Deprimo
16. Renee Morton

True Novice
1. Sara Lydon
2. Alyssa Sedler
3. Aubrey Gryskiewicz
4. Kimberly Campoverde
5. Katryna Stegmeier
6. Tyra Klump
7. Natalie Elizabeth
8. Mikayla Love
9. Lucia Mucci
10. Ashleigh Lambert
12. Biteboye Pekene
13. Anna Vysochan
14. Adrienne Stretch
15. Renee Morton
16. Kate Deprimo
16. Kathy Luce

Masters Over 35
1. Christine Tulish
2. Nicole Dupont
3. Kristine Castillo
4. Ashleigh Lambert
5. Danielle Kane
6. Lucia Mucci
7. Charisse Lim
8. Biteboye Pekene
9. Yolanda Leotta
10. Lora LoMedico

Masters Over 40
1. Stephanie Delello
2. Judith Brown
3. Carrilyn Ciamarra
4. Eunice Corona
5. Renee Morton
6. Jessi Loner
7. Adrienne Stretch
8. Lisa Knudsen
9. Kathy Luce

Masters Over 50
1. Judith Brown
2. Kelly Horgan
3. Lisa Knudsen
4. Kathy Luce

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Carlos Grullen
Class A
1. Brendon Holland
2. Evan Johnson
3. Miguel Peralta
4. Jerome Shanklin
5. Dylan Restaino

Class B
1. Adonis Grahovic
2. Matthew Kujawski
3. Amaris Gresham
4. Sean Maddox
5. Bryan Quilo
6. Ethan Trehar
7. Noah Reider

Class C
1. Randy Diaz
2. Daniel Robinson
3. Aaron McKeiver
4. Rashar Morton
5. Jonathan Sponsler
6. Michael Sierant
7. Luke Beltrandi

Class D
1. Carlos Grullen
2. Raphael Padilla
3. Curtis Sykora
4. Nicholas Ross
5. Benjamin Johnston
6. Joel M Bierwert
7. Jonathan Dupree
8. Nicholas Lotierzo
9. Jamie Morella
10. Benjamin Wanner
11. Jason Morgan
12. Matthew Rossmann
13. Roshane Alvarez
Junior
1. Adrian Santiago
2. Jamie Morella
3. Matthew Rossmann
4. Noah Reider
5. Ethan Trehar
6. Benjamin Wanner

Novice Class A
1. Adrian Santiago
2. Miguel Peralta
3. Adonis Grahovic
4. Ethan Trehar
5. Noah Reider
6. Michael Bello

Novice Class B
1. Randy Diaz
2. Carlos Grullen
3. Jesus Pena
4. Curtis Sykora
5. Benjamin Johnston
6. Amaris Gresham
7. Joel M Bierwert
8. Jason Morgan
9. Brandon Lyness
10. Matthew Rossmann
11. Jonathan Sponsler
12. Benjamin Wanner
13. Michael Sierant
14. Roshane Alvarez

True Novice
1. Randy Diaz
2. Carlos Grullen
3. Benjamin Johnston
4. Joel M Bierwert
5. Jonathan Dupree
6. Jamie Morella
7. Brandon Lyness
8. Joe Brady
9. Benjamin Wanner
10. Kevin Dolan
11. Jonathan Houser
12. Izaac Hester
13. Amaris Gresham

Masters Over 35
1. Evan Johnson
2. Benjamin Johnston
3. Joe Brady

Masters Over 40
1. Brendon Holland
2. Sean Maddox
3. Aaron McKeiver
4. Rashar Morton
5. Bryan Quilo
6. Jason Morgan
7. Michael Sierant
8. Brett Bekiarian

Masters Over 50
1. Jerome Shanklin
2. Kevin Dolan
3. Jason Morgan
4. William Tag Entwisle
5. Izaac Hester
6. Michael Bello
7. Jerome Shanklin
8. Kevin Dolan
9. Jason Morgan
10. William Tag Entwisle
11. Izaac Hester
12. Michael Bello

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ruben Stouth
Class A
1. Kevin Hall
2. Ron Fina
3. Dylan Restaino
4. Duane Holland Jr

Class B
1. Ruben Stouth
2. Tyrone Bundy
3. Jamil Neyazi
4. Clinton Hartwell
5. Jerome Taylor
6. Elias Goodwin
7. Juan Illera
8. Roy Reeves
9. Andrew Lash
10. John Berghuis
11. Billy Mercedes

Class C
1. Brandon Rivera
2. Ben Ashe
3. Doug Chessen
4. William Garrett

Class D
1. Kyle Rose
2. Benjamin Johnston
3. David Single
4. Otis Bartlett
5. Shawn Zebley

Junior
1. Elias Goodwin
2. Anthony Leone
3. Roy Reeves
4. William Garrett

Novice Class A
1. John Berghuis
2. Dylan Restaino
3. Todd Lyons

Novice Class B
1. Jamil Neyazi
2. Anthony Leone
3. Benjamin Johnston
4. Andrew Lash
5. William Garrett
6. Billy Mercedes

True Novice
1. Brandon Rivera
2. Brandon Brooks
3. David Ward
4. Benjamin Johnston
5. Roy Reeves
6. David Single
7. Todd Lyons
8. Andrew Lash
9. Billy Mercedes

Masters Over 35
1. Jerome Taylor
2. Ron Fina
3. Benjamin Johnston
4. Otis Bartlett

Masters Over 40
1. Ben Ashe
2. Ron Fina
3. Juan Illera
4. Jose Mendez
5. Donny Zinkin
6. John Cavallaro
7. Jason Symak
8. Duane Holland Jr

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Class A
1. Elizabeth Grundy
2. Erika Rogers

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Elizabeth Grundy
2. Andrea Symak
3. Doreen Bumbrey Tucker
4. Erika Rogers
5. Gigi White

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Nicole Burgos
2. Aliyah Horton

Class B
1. Kayla Robinson
2. Gabrielle Santarosa
3. Gina Bielicka
4. Charina Amunategui

Class C
1. Nassima Toumi
2. Kate Deprimo

Class D
1. Jenny Johnson
2. Kanesha Brown

Novice Class A
1. Kayla Robinson
2. Gabrielle Santarosa
3. Gina Bielicka
4. Charina Amunategui

Novice Class B
1. Jenny Johnson
2. Kanesha Brown
3. Hannah Moran
4. Kate Deprimo

True Novice
1. Kayla Robinson
2. Gabrielle Santarosa
3. Nicole Burgos
4. Kanesha Brown
5. Gina Bielicka
6. Nassima Toumi
7. Charina Amunategui
8. Kate Deprimo

Masters Over 35
1. Nassima Toumi
2. Charina Amunategui

Masters Over 40
1. Charina Amunategui