2021 NPC Mel Chancey Champion Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2021 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Rex Messmer
Super Heavyweight
1. Mustafa Abdelhady

Heavyweight
1. Rodney Rice Ii
2. Christian Johnson

Light Heavyweight
1. Rex Messmer
2. Ralph Debiase
3. Dzmitry Hermanchuk
4. Pedro Salas

Middleweight
1. Jason Vaughan
2. Paul Emmerling
3. Andrew Matias

Novice
1. Rex Messmer
2. Rodney Rice Ii

True Novice
1. Rodney Rice Ii
2. Dzmitry Hermanchuk
3. Andrew Matias

Masters Over 35
1. Rex Messmer
2. Pedro Salas

Masters Over 40
1. Rex Messmer
2. Jason Vaughan
3. Paul Emmerling

Masters Over 60
1. Keith Quinn

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lisa Manning
Class B
1. Lisa Manning

Class C
1. Megan Lawton

Masters Over 40
1. Megan Lawton

Masters Over 50
1. Lisa Manning

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kourtney Eason
Class A
1. Raven Troyer

Class B
1. Vanessa Nicholson
2. Anett McPhee

Class C
1. Kourtney Eason
2. Ashtin Nell
3. Elizabeth Chamberlain
4. Jackie Pascal
5. Deanna Hardeman
6. Bertha Mccarthy

Class D
1. Ashley Yocum
2. Fanny Horn
3. Makayla Murray
4. Danna Bramlett
5. Krystelle Duver

Class E
1. Danielle Menchen
2. Jody Anderton

Class F
1. Sarah Dillon

Class G
1. Taylor Gorry
2. Michelle Cerrito

Class H
1. Sophia Bernard
2. Alex Locklear
3. Karina Tritto
4. Sunny Rekve
5. Donna Ferris

Novice Class A
1. Ashtin Nell
2. Elizabeth Chamberlain
3. Ashley Yocum
4. Raven Troyer
5. Jackie Pascal
6. Makayla Murray
7. Deanna Hardeman
8. Fanny Horn
9. Bertha Mccarthy
10. Danna Bramlett
11. Krystelle Duver

Novice Class B
1. Alex Locklear
2. Danielle Menchen
3. Sarah Dillon
4. Taylor Gorry
5. Sheri Horning
6. Sunny Rekve
7. Sharika Blockett

True Novice Class A
1. Ashley Yocum
2. Raven Troyer
3. Makayla Murray
4. Emily Miserendino
5. Bertha Mccarthy
6. Ana Paul Silva
7. Krystelle Duver

True Novice Class B
1. Alex Locklear
2. Taylor Gorry
3. Sunny Rekve
4. Jody Anderton
5. Sheri Horning
6. Karina Tritto

Masters Over 35
1. Vanessa Nicholson
2. Ashley Yocum
3. Jackie Pascal
4. Fanny Horn
5. Karina Tritto
6. Bertha Mccarthy

Masters Over 40
1. Maryam Rahbari
2. Vanessa Nicholson
3. Anett McPhee
4. Jackie Pascal
5. Fanny Horn
6. Sheri Horning
7. Karina Tritto
8. Sunny Rekve
9. Michelle Cerrito
10. Jody Anderton
11. Ana Paul Silva
12. Sharika Blockett
13. Krystelle Duver

Masters Over 50
1. Maryam Rahbari
2. Donna Ferris
3. Danna Bramlett

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Dominick Fanti
Class A
1. Laderious Wearing
2. Kyle Czerwonka
3. Jeffrey Houser
4. Brandon Lamacchio
5. Brenton Spriggs
6. Abraham Malave

Class B
1. Martin Gordillo
2. Dillon Balas
3. Jared Kohn

Class C
1. Dominick Fanti

Class D
1. Hector Torres
2. Kenny Myles

Class E
1. Clyde Summers
2. DeShawn Carter
3. Matthew Pousson

Novice Class A
1. Kyle Czerwonka
2. Jeffrey Houser
3. Brenton Spriggs
4. Jared Kohn

Novice Class B
1. Hector Torres

Teen
1. Ugur Kavlak

True Novice
1. Hector Torres
2. Ugur Kavlak
3. Brutus Joseph
4. Brenton Spriggs
5. Dillon Balas
6. Glenn Washington
7. Abraham Malave
8. Thomas Leonard
9. Jared Kohn

Masters Over 35
1. Jared Kohn

Masters Over 40
1. DeShawn Carter
2. Hector Torres
3. Jeffrey Houser
4. Jared Kohn

Masters Over 50
1. Abraham Malave
2. Thomas Leonard

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Derek Kreuzer
Class A
1. Luis Velazquez
2. Jason Vaughan
3. Rolando Saldivar

Class B
1. Robert DeVincentis
2. Dominick Fanti

Class C
1. Derek Kreuzer
2. Dalton Rose
3. Pedro Salas
4. Matthew Pousson
5. Dafranco Rutledge

Class D
1. Michael Gills
2. Cody Poole
3. Keith Dunigan

Novice Class B
1. Keith Dunigan
2. Carlos Vazquez-Rosario

True Novice
1. Cody Poole
2. Carlos Vazquez-Rosario

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Gills
2. Pedro Salas

Masters Over 40
1. Robert DeVincentis
2. Jason Vaughan

Masters Over 50
1. Robert DeVincentis
2. Keith Quinn

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicole Agosto
2. Megan Lawton

Novice
1. Nicole Agosto

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Agosto

Masters Over 40
1. Megan Lawton

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Suse Urrutia
Class A
1. Kentonea Fortin
2. Ana Paul Silva

Class B
1. Suse Urrutia

Class C
1. Monique Rodriguez

Novice Class A
1. Ana Paul Silva

Novice Class B
1. Monique Rodriguez

True Novice
1. Monique Rodriguez
2. Kentonea Fortin
3. Ana Paul Silva

Masters Over 35
1. Ana Paul Silva

Masters Over 40
1. Ana Paul Silva