2021 NPC Memphis Championship

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Matt Cunningham
Super Heavyweight
1. Bryan Hill
2. Michael Rudisill
3. Adam Roberts

Heavyweight
1. Clint Bailey
2. Paul Swanson
3. John Murphy

Heroes
1. Javonte Parker
2. Charles Newman

Light Heavyweight
1. Javonte Parker
2. Mason Cravens
3. Chris Hardaway
4. Hayden Lafever

Middleweight
1. Matt Cunningham
2. Jim Clark
3. Charles Newman

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bryan Hill
2. Hayden Lafever
3. Chris Gilmore
4. Jon Wise
5. Zacchaeus Westbrook

Teen
1. Nicholas Lovvorn

True Novice
1. Mason Cravens
2. Chris Gilmore
3. Jon Wise
4. Zacchaeus Westbrook
5. Nicholas Lovvorn

Masters Over 35
1. Jim Clark

Masters Over 40
1. Jim Clark
2. Michael Rudisill
3. Victor Ghosheh
4. Adam Roberts
5. Chris Gilmore

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Swanson
2. Steve Murphy
3. Rich Galtelli

Masters Over 60
1. John Boykin

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Deshane Price
Class A
1. Lucretia Buckner
2. KIMBERLY LENOIR
3. Tracy Williamson

Class B
1. Deshane Price
2. Devin Oxner
3. Stacy Pollet
4. Taylor Bushard
5. Cindy Jenkins
6. Amy Bowman
7. Christina Gibson

Class C
1. Ebonie Hills
2. Becca Payton

Class D
1. Natalie Chapman
2. Erin Walker
3. Amanda Williams
4. Kellyn Quinn

Novice Class A
1. Devin Oxner
2. Christina Gibson

Novice Class B
1. Mary Judson
2. Erin Walker
3. Kellyn Quinn
4. Jess Huff

True Novice
1. Taylor Bushard
2. Erin Walker
3. Jess Huff
4. Emily Morgan
5. Kristin Allen

Masters Over 35
1. Natalie Chapman
2. Lucretia Buckner
3. KIMBERLY LENOIR
4. Mary Judson
5. Stacy Pollet
6. Amy Bowman
7. Tracy Williamson
8. Kristin Allen

Masters Over 40
1. Natalie Chapman
2. Becca Payton
3. Cindy Jenkins
4. Amanda Williams
5. Tracy Williamson
6. Deshane Price

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Renada Guyton
Class A
1. Amy Capra

Class B
1. Mallory Baack
2. Sylvia Smith
3. Kimberly Morgan

Class C
1. Renada Guyton
2. Hannah Wise
3. Maria Jose Garcia
4. Tanya Farmer
5. Shay Pritchard
6. Raven Jones
7. Paxton Whitley
8. Shannon Mangrum
9. Heather Talley

Class D
1. Christina Kemp
2. Hope Andrews
3. Tessa Woods
4. Katrina Grubb
5. Rebecca Pobieglo
6. Nadia Kochek

Class E
1. Kallie Rasmussen
2. Genesis Taylor
3. Whitney Cobb
4. Kayla Myers
5. Felicia Cowan
6. Shannon Pedersen

Class F
1. Leila Perez
2. Melody Meason
3. Kate Gordon
4. Mayson Wacha
5. Marian Manners
6. Sarah Gerling

Heroes
1. Genesis Taylor
2. Amy Capra
3. Lorin Raines
4. Felicia Cowan

Novice Class A
1. Maria Jose Garcia
2. Mallory Baack
3. Tanya Farmer
4. Raven Jones
5. Paxton Whitley
6. Kimberly Morgan
7. Heather Talley
8. Amy Capra
9. Amanda Farmer

Novice Class B
1. Christina Kemp
2. Hope Andrews
3. Whitney Cobb
4. Karen Hammond
5. Kayla Myers
6. Katrina Grubb
7. Christy Prewitt
8. Felicia Cowan

Novice Class C
1. Mayson Wacha
2. Marian Manners
3. Kellyn Robertson
4. Shannon Pedersen

True Novice Class A
1. Hannah Wise
2. Maria Jose Garcia
3. Kimberly Morgan
4. Yessica Garcia
5. Lorin Raines
6. Amanda Farmer

True Novice Class B
1. Katrina Grubb
2. Tessa Woods
3. Kayla Myers
4. Rebecca Pobieglo

True Novice Class C
1. Kate Gordon
2. Mayson Wacha
3. Whitney Cobb
4. Sarah Gerling

Masters Over 35
1. Hope Andrews
2. Genesis Taylor
3. Tanya Farmer
4. Whitney Cobb
5. Kellyn Robertson
6. Kimberly Morgan
7. Katrina Grubb
8. Heather Talley
9. Shannon Pedersen
10. Amanda Farmer
11. Rebecca Pobieglo
12. Felicia Cowan

Masters Over 40
1. Genesis Taylor
2. Sylvia Smith
3. Christy Prewitt
4. Robyn Galtelli
5. Erica Dudek
6. Shannon Mangrum
7. Karen Hammond
8. Katrina Grubb
9. Amy Capra
10. Amanda Farmer
11. Felicia Cowan
12. Shannon Pedersen
13. Rebecca Pobieglo

Masters Over 50
1. Erica Dudek
2. Amaryllis Naifeh

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Fred Jones
Class A
1. Anthony Taylor
2. Ricky Dortch Jr
3. Austen Pevehouse
4. Boris Lavri
5. Anthony Pitts
6. Gabriel Hunt
7. Otis Horace

Class B
1. Mario Porter
2. Caterious Siggers

Class C
1. Arturo Standard
2. Calvin Collins
3. Darion Beasley
4. Earl Beasley
5. Tevin Harts
6. Frankie Wims
7. Jordan Carter
8. Daniel Mink
9. Navy Chhorn
10. Justin Johnson
11. Marion Threatt
12. Jerrick White
13. William Taylor Farr
14. Jinks Hartsfield Iv

Class D
1. Fred Jones
2. Jordan Brown
3. Windoll Brown
4. Deron Nelson
5. Mitchell Wise
6. Billy Dobbs
7. Luke Pruitt
8. Thomas Madeline
9. Branden Walker
10. William Glass
11. Christopher Mcculley

Class E
1. Ryan Zuber
2. Marcus Puckett
3. Arsenio Moulden
4. Calvin Martin
5. Tommy Harris
6. Derlon Brown

Class F
1. Julian Buchi-Fotre
2. Josh McGee
3. Sean Delice
4. Alex Suszczynski
5. Delbrico Slaughter
6. Edward Hodges

Novice Class A
1. Braxton Brigman
2. Gabriel Hunt
3. Anthony Pitts
4. Cedric Foster
5. John Butler
6. Rhalmil Mathews

Novice Class B
1. Tanner Jenkins
2. Daniel Mink
3. Rema Clay
4. Thomas Madeline
5. Jacob Ross
6. Joshua Korn
7. Jerrick White
8. Jinks Hartsfield Iv
9. Marion Threatt
10. Daryl Lewis

Novice Class C
1. Fred Jones
2. Marcus Puckett
3. Arsenio Moulden
4. Carnell Elliott
5. Tommy Conley
6. Christopher Mcculley
7. Alex Suszczynski
8. Robert Huff

Teen
1. Braxton Brigman
2. Marco Gonzalez

True Novice Class A
1. Cedric Foster
2. Marco Gonzalez
3. Otis Horace

True Novice Class B
1. Rema Clay
2. John Butler
3. Rhalmil Mathews
4. Brandon Johnson

True Novice Class C
1. Calvin Collins
2. Frankie Wims
3. Will Jones
4. Tanner Jenkins
5. Jacob Ross
6. Thomas Madeline
7. Isaac Fournier
8. Matthew Harrison
9. Joshua Korn
10. Derek Smith
11. Jinks Hartsfield Iv
12. Louis Jamison
13. William Taylor Farr
14. Nathan Demonico
15. Daryl Lewis

True Novice Class D
1. Fred Jones
2. Mitchell Wise
3. Sean Delice
4. Ryan Zuber
5. Calvin Martin
6. Robert Huff
7. Carnell Elliott
8. James Gatewood
9. Darrell Kendall

Masters Over 35
1. Arturo Standard
2. Josh McGee
3. Earl Beasley
4. Marcus Puckett
5. Navy Chhorn
6. Ryan Zuber
7. Delbrico Slaughter
8. Thomas Madeline
9. Gabriel Hunt
10. Carnell Elliott
11. Tommy Conley
12. Anthony Pitts
13. Luke Pruitt
14. Jerrick White
15. James Gatewood
16. Edward Hodges

Masters Over 40
1. Arturo Standard
2. Thomas Madeline
3. Victor Ghosheh
4. Anthony Pitts
5. Chad Morgan
6. Marion Threatt
7. Tommy Conley
8. Tommy Harris
9. Branden Walker
10. Jerrick White
11. Darrell Kendall
12. Steven Anderson

Masters Over 50
1. Mario Porter
2. Chuck Ferrell
3. Steven Anderson
4. Paul Luttrell
5. Daryl Lewis
6. Derlon Brown
7. Rich Galtelli

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Matt Cunningham
Class A
1. Matt Cunningham
2. Anthony Jordan
3. Chanceller Johnson
4. Donaven McLaurin
5. Chase Thomas
6. Anthony Jones

Class B
1. Jordan Brown
2. Aaron Whitley
3. Michael Serville
4. Shawn King
5. Rob Burchett
6. William Taylor Farr
7. Brian MacNeal

Class C
1. Clay Horton
2. Clint Bailey
3. Tevin Suttle

Novice Class A
1. Michael Serville
2. Orlando Northington
3. Donaven McLaurin
4. Shady Abdalla
5. Chase Thomas
6. Isaac Veliz

Novice Class B
1. Brian MacNeal

Teen
1. Braxton Brigman
2. Isaac Veliz

True Novice
1. Michael Serville
2. Shawn King
3. Torell Harris
4. Donaven McLaurin
5. Chuck Ferrell
6. Shady Abdalla
7. William Taylor Farr
8. Tevin Suttle
9. Anthony Jones
10. Anson Bryant

Masters Over 35
1. Tommy Conley
2. Hamilton Archibald

Masters Over 40
1. Tommy Conley
2. Brian MacNeal
3. Anthony Jones
4. Anson Bryant

Masters Over 50
1. Chuck Ferrell
2. Paul Swanson
3. Tom Sturgeon

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Crystal Shelnutt
2. Jami Maki
3. Damaris Rivera

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jami Maki
Class A
1. Pamela Rudisill

Class B
1. Jami Maki
2. Kellyn Quinn
3. Damaris Rivera

Masters Over 35
1. Jami Maki
2. Pamela Rudisill

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Danielle Brown
Class A
1. Danielle Brown
2. Brittney Oliver
3. Cherita Johnson
4. April Wilson
5. KIMBERLY LENOIR
6. Cecelia Brayman
7. Brittany Smith

Class B
1. Amanda Clayton
2. Ashley Jack
3. Danielle Park
4. Mary Sherbert
5. Marian Manners

Novice
1. Danielle Park
2. Mary Sherbert
3. Cherita Johnson
4. KIMBERLY LENOIR
5. Marian Manners
6. Brittany Smith

True Novice
1. Danielle Brown
2. Ashley Jack
3. Mary Sherbert
4. Michelle Sutton
5. April Wilson
6. Cecelia Brayman
7. Brittany Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Danielle Park
2. Michelle Sutton
3. Cherita Johnson
4. April Wilson
5. Cecelia Brayman