2021 NPC Monsta Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jordan Wise
Super Heavyweight
1. Frank York

Heavyweight
1. Jared Kirkland
2. John Thomas
3. Kyle Miller

Light Heavyweight
1. Danny Thornton
2. Scott Kalb
3. Sam Mcclain

Middleweight
1. Jordan Wise

Masters Over 35
1. Danny Thornton
2. Frank York

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Kalb

Masters Over 50
1. Jared Kirkland
2. Sam Mcclain

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Xandria Loehr
Class A
1. Xandria Loehr
2. Leslie Allen

Class B
1. Katherine Herzfeld

Novice
1. Xandria Loehr
2. Leslie Allen

True Novice
1. Xandria Loehr
2. Brandi Johnson
3. Katherine Herzfeld
4. Michele Southerland

Masters Over 40
1. Leslie Allen

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shakira Ayala
Class A
1. Hanh Nguyen
2. Heather Wallace
3. Cece Sawyer

Class B
1. Samantha Shipman
2. Brittany Snell
3. Rachel Lowd
4. Katee Robey

Class C
1. Shakira Ayala
2. Kerri Hill
3. Ashley Cherolis
4. Casey Debord
5. Dawn Belair

Military
1. Samantha Shipman
2. Kerri Hill

Novice
1. Shakira Ayala
2. Hanh Nguyen
3. Samantha Shipman
4. Heather Wallace
5. Casey Debord
6. Katee Robey
7. Dawn Belair

True Novice
1. Shakira Ayala
2. Hanh Nguyen
3. Heather Wallace
4. Rachel Lowd
5. Ashley Cherolis
6. Lisa Adam

Masters Over 35
1. Cece Sawyer
2. Ashley Cherolis
3. Lisa Adam

Masters Over 40
1. Cece Sawyer
2. Kerri Hill
3. Lisa Adam

Masters Over 50
1. Cece Sawyer
2. Priscila Scheiber
3. Dawn Belair

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Misel Lozanic
Class A
1. Gabriel Torres

Class B
1. Misel Lozanic
2. Quinton Williams
3. Joseph Gill
4. Alonso Barraza
5. Kyle Jackson

Class C
1. Jason Maine
2. Tyson Howell

Military
1. Hubert Collins

Novice
1. Alex Scarborough
2. Tyson Howell
3. Kyle Jackson

True Novice
1. Gabriel Torres
2. Joseph Gill
3. Alex Scarborough
4. Tyson Howell

Masters Over 35
1. Quinton Williams
2. Mark Newton

Masters Over 40
1. Alonso Barraza
2. Jason Maine
3. Hubert Collins
4. Mark Newton

Masters Over 50
1. Hubert Collins

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Danny Thornton
Class A
1. Nick Melendez

Class B
1. Dylan Brown

Class C
1. Danny Thornton

Novice
1. Dylan Brown

Teen
1. Dominic Cuadras
2. Bryant Rigdon
3. Devon Brannon

True Novice
1. Nick Melendez
2. Dominic Cuadras
3. Bryant Rigdon
4. Dylan Brown
5. Devon Brannon

Masters Over 35
1. Danny Thornton

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Burt

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Michele Ward

WELLNESS

Class B
1. Alyssa Punya

Novice
1. Alyssa Punya

True Novice
1. Alyssa Punya