2021 NPC Natural Northern USA

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
DeVon Causey
Heavyweight
1. John Chelednik
2. Ken Wittman
3. Michael Morosko
4. Alberto Soto
5. Reynard Owens

Light Heavyweight
1. Vincent Hicks
2. Brandyn Dunham
3. Aaron Leidig
4. Philip Albenze

Middleweight
1. DeVon Causey
2. Andre Shearer
3. Benjamin Jackins
4. Louie Vonduhn
5. Joshua Dean
6. Ramzy Seddik
7. Jason Jondro
8. Christopher Dickey
9. Brett Pfeifer

Welterweight
1. Wei Wu
2. Hunter Kish
3. Austin Yorks
4. Michael Finneran
5. Nathan Coudriet
6. Paul Orlandi
7. M Donald Hayes

Lightweight
1. Andrew Branham
2. Derek Harvey
3. Brannon Simera
4. Gavin Tauldee
5. Bob Berbeco
6. Jeff Mumaw

Novice Heavyweight
1. Philip Albenze
2. Reynard Owens

Novice Lightweight
1. Wei Wu
2. Hunter Kish
3. Austin Yorks
4. Brannon Simera
5. Bob Berbeco

Teen
1. Cameron Hickey
2. Gavin Orlandi
3. Nathan Coudriet
4. Payton Andisman

True Novice
1. Wei Wu
2. Austin Yorks
3. Joshua Dean
4. Brett Pfeifer
5. Nathan Coudriet
6. Payton Andisman
7. Frederick Zuberer
8. Tyler Dick

Masters Over 40
1. Wei Wu
2. Louie Vonduhn
3. Jason Jondro
4. Craig Contini

Masters Over 50
1. Andre Shearer
2. Ken Wittman
3. Rico Browning
4. Mark Zmitravich
5. Bob Berbeco
6. Jeff Mumaw
7. Christopher Dickey
8. Philip Albenze
9. Alberto Soto
10. Paul Orlandi
11. Michael Morosko
12. M Donald Hayes

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Brittany Collett
Class A
1. Megan Vance

Class B
1. Brittany Collett
2. Cindy Thomas
3. Lakin Walch
4. Lynnea Kelly
5. Judy Deshon

Class C
1. Kristin DeLand
2. Rosalyn Allen
3. Amanda Romeo
4. Danielle Gibson

Class D
1. Hannah Vertal
2. Jamie Popiel
3. Karen Toothman
4. Kensie Kimble
5. Jessica Smith
6. Kelsey Girlie

Novice Class A
1. Brittany Collett
2. Lynnea Kelly

Novice Class B
1. Hannah Vertal
2. Jessica Smith
3. Kensie Kimble
4. Kelsey Girlie
5. Amanda Romeo

True Novice
1. Hannah Vertal
2. Megan Vance
3. Kensie Kimble
4. Jessica Smith
5. Natalie Pace
6. Danielle Gibson

Masters Over 35
1. Jamie Popiel
2. Kristin DeLand
3. Danielle Gibson

Masters Over 40
1. Sarah Knochel
2. Cindy Thomas
3. Mahasin Askia-Chapman

Masters Over 50
1. Shawn Washington
2. Karen Toothman
3. Rosalyn Allen
4. Amanda Romeo
5. Judy Deshon
6. Kristina Cantleberry

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Morgan Modro
Class A
1. Abby Hankins
2. Claudia Apaestegui
3. Lauren Congemi

Class B
1. Gabrielle Jurevicz Waltjen
2. Britney Ketchum
3. Gabrielle Kendall
4. Liz Strong

Class C
1. Carolina Edwards
2. Alina Kim
3. Christina Meyers
4. Nacole Hilenbrant
5. Rebekah McCreery

Class D
1. Meghan Mccarthy
2. Jessica Sexton
3. Christen Zammit
4. Shai Parrett
5. Nadia Pelletier

Class E
1. Lauren Propson
2. Morgan Sawyer
3. Ashley Spilker
4. Presley Klassen
5. Rachel Pitts
6. Amanda Logan-Athmer
7. Christie Roberts
8. Caraline Griffith

Class F
1. Brynna Troutman
2. Ashleigh Jarvis-Reinhardt
3. Brittany Powell
4. Olivia Zwetzig

Class G
1. Morgan Modro
2. Kara Vetere
3. Sydny Boose

Class H
1. Amberlynn Kegler
2. Kate Filer
3. Kinley Kent
4. Robin Griffith

Collegiate
1. Brynna Troutman
2. Ashleigh Jarvis-Reinhardt
3. Christina Meyers
4. Rebekah McCreery

Novice Class A
1. Abby Hankins
2. Claudia Apaestegui
3. Lauren Congemi

Novice Class B
1. Britney Ketchum
2. Gabrielle Kendall
3. Christina Meyers
4. Liz Strong

Novice Class C
1. Jessica Sexton
2. Christen Zammit
3. Nacole Hilenbrant
4. Rebekah McCreery

Novice Class D
1. Lauren Propson
2. Morgan Sawyer
3. Presley Klassen
4. Ashleigh Jarvis-Reinhardt
5. Christie Roberts
6. Amanda Logan-Athmer
7. Brittany Powell
8. Caraline Griffith

Novice Class E
1. Brynna Troutman
2. Kara Vetere
3. Sydny Boose
4. Olivia Zwetzig

Novice Class F
1. Kate Filer
2. Kinley Kent
3. Robin Griffith
4. Heather Phillips

Teen
1. Presley Klassen

True Novice Class A
1. Lauren Congemi
2. Jessica Sexton
3. Gabrielle Jurevicz Waltjen
4. Christen Zammit
5. Nacole Hilenbrant
6. Nadia Pelletier
7. Alina Kim
8. Gwendolyn Scott

True Novice Class B
1. Morgan Sawyer
2. Presley Klassen
3. Amanda Logan-Athmer
4. Christie Roberts
5. Louise Hoty

True Novice Class C
1. Kate Filer
2. Kara Vetere
3. Amberlynn Kegler
4. Sydny Boose
5. Robin Griffith
6. Kinley Kent

Masters Over 35
1. Emily Adamczak
2. Nadia Pelletier
3. Liz Strong
4. Brittany Powell
5. Rebekah McCreery

Masters Over 40
1. Treasa Himmelspach
2. Rachel Pitts
3. Tammy Elliott
4. Stephanie Siler
5. Olivia Zwetzig
6. Heather Phillips
7. Louise Hoty

Masters Over 50
1. Kristina Cantleberry
2. Gwendolyn Scott
3. Julia Trautman

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Johnny Dotson Jr
Class A
1. Johnny Dotson Jr
2. Shriohm Soni
3. Floyd Hart
4. Lee Vang
5. Theopolis Washington II

Class B
1. Robert Foerster
2. Stan Kaczmar
3. Delane D Bell
4. Andre Shearer
5. Joshua Dean

Class C
1. Brandon Thornton
2. Giancarlo Anzellotti
3. Rico Browning
4. Caleb Jacobs
5. Grant Spellman
6. Jan Matos
7. Sam Jackson
8. Nathan Allen
9. Shannon Bogues

Class D
1. Alexander Nelson
2. David Frederiksen
3. Owen Ramm
4. Nicholas Kungli
5. Michael Thomas
6. Stefan Smith II
7. Donald Franzier Jr
8. Ramzy Seddik
9. Christian Hayes
10. Levi Beckholt
11. Jeffrey Harbaugh
12. Mike Deland
13. Matt Achterhof
14. Darrell Williams
15. Rodney Allen
16. Henry Banahene

Novice Class A
1. Johnny Dotson Jr
2. Delane D Bell

Novice Class B
1. Erik Caronchi
2. Nicholas Kungli
3. Giancarlo Anzellotti
4. Owen Ramm
5. Levi Beckholt
6. Caleb Jacobs
7. Christian Hayes
8. Matt Achterhof
9. Nathan Allen
10. Sam Jackson
11. Zach Nahra
12. Rodney Allen
13. Mark Henry Jr
14. Shannon Bogues

Teen
1. Cameron Hickey
2. Nathan Coudriet

True Novice Class A
1. Shriohm Soni
2. Prince Pempton
3. Stephen Wilson
4. Lee Vang
5. Nathan Coudriet

True Novice Class B
1. Erik Caronchi
2. Levi Beckholt
3. Owen Ramm
4. Caleb Jacobs
5. Michael Thomas
6. Jan Matos
7. Darrell Williams
8. Anthony Davis
9. Zach Nahra
10. Seth Harris
11. Rodney Allen

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Foerster
2. Mike Deland
3. Floyd Hart
4. Christian Hayes
5. Joshua Dean
6. Darrell Williams
7. Nathan Allen
8. Delane D Bell
9. Theopolis Washington II
10. Jason Jondro
11. Henry Banahene
12. Shannon Bogues

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Rhett Short
Class A
1. Benjamin Jackins
2. Robert Foerster
3. John Winlock III

Class B
1. Rhett Short
2. Connor Pace
3. Vincent Hicks
4. Andrew Branham
5. Wei Wu
6. Hunter Kish
7. Cameron Hickey
8. Austin Yorks
9. Jason Boykins Jr
10. Michael Finneran
11. Nathan Coudriet
12. Gavin Orlandi
13. Logan Giddings
14. Brett Pfeifer
15. Steve Syring
16. Paul Orlandi

Class C
1. Alexander Nelson
2. Craig White
3. Brandyn Dunham
4. Seth Patterson
5. Thaddaeus Gruich
6. Jack Burke
7. Frederick Zuberer
8. M Donald Hayes

Novice
1. Rhett Short
2. Andrew Branham
3. Seth Patterson
4. Wei Wu
5. Austin Yorks
6. Logan Giddings
7. Jack Burke

True Novice
1. Connor Pace
2. Craig White
3. Brandyn Dunham
4. Wei Wu
5. John Winlock III
6. Austin Yorks
7. Logan Giddings
8. Raul Jimenez Jr
9. Nathan Coudriet
10. Tyler Dick
11. Brett Pfeifer
12. Payton Andisman
13. Jack Burke
14. Frederick Zuberer

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Foerster
2. Wei Wu
3. Jason Jondro
4. Steve Syring

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Shawn Washington
2. Kensie Kimble
3. D'wanda Ford
4. Cheri Creager
5. Natalie Pace
6. Stephanie Cruz-Warner
7. Patty Hammers

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Washington
2. Cheri Creager
3. Sharon Rigsby
4. Patty Hammers

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Britney Ketchum
Class A
1. Britney Ketchum

Class B
1. Shai Parrett

Class C
1. Presley Klassen
2. Caraline Griffith

Class D
1. India Graham

Novice
1. Britney Ketchum

True Novice
1. Britney Ketchum
2. Natalie Pace
3. Candi Kennedy

Masters Over 35
1. Emily Adamczak
2. India Graham
3. Candi Kennedy