2021 NPC Stewart Fitness Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jordan Harris
Heavyweight
1. Omar Negron
2. Charles Edmonds
3. Joshua Kellough

Light Heavyweight
1. Jordan Harris
2. Dustin Walters
3. Nathan Bailey
4. Bryan Alfelor
5. Anthony Brown
6. James Blanton
7. Lamont Beckwith

Middleweight
1. Christopher Miller
2. Scott Z Thompson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Omar Negron
2. Dustin Walters
3. Bryce Trahan

Novice Lightweight
1. Scott Z Thompson
2. Jacob Espinoza

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Jordan Harris
2. Anthony Brown

True Novice Lightweight
1. Justin Blackwelder

Bantamweight
1. Barry Elliott

Masters Over 35
1. Omar Negron
2. Charles Edmonds
3. Bryan Alfelor
4. Joshua Kellough
5. James Blanton

Masters Over 40
1. Christopher Miller
2. Barry Elliott

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Hannah Wishon
Class A
1. Debraille Clarke
2. Tootsie Bocina

Class B
1. Samara Foulks
2. Janice Booker

Class D
1. Hannah Wishon
2. Jenene Williams

Novice Class A
1. Samara Foulks
2. Janice Booker
3. Lisa Marshall

Novice Class B
1. Hannah Wishon

True Novice Class A
1. Samara Foulks

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Debraille Clarke

Masters Over 45
1. Tootsie Bocina
2. Jenene Williams
3. Lisa Marshall

Masters Over 50
1. Tootsie Bocina
2. Janice Booker
3. Jenene Williams
4. Lisa Marshall

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Bekah Grace
Class A
1. Angelique Mapile

Class B
1. Joycelyn Surdis
2. Samantha Bates
3. Lori Fleming

Class C
1. Elzbieta Butenas
2. Crimson Eisenhower

Class D
1. Bekah Grace
2. Heather Blansfield
3. Kristen Maynard

Novice Class A
1. Samantha Bates
2. Angelique Mapile
3. Pamela Gandhi
4. Lori Fleming

Novice Class B
1. Bekah Grace
2. Kristen Maynard
3. Crimson Eisenhower

True Novice Class A
1. Pamela Gandhi
2. Lori Fleming

True Novice Class B
1. Heather Blansfield
2. Kristen Maynard
3. Amanda Werner

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Angelique Mapile

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Heather Blansfield
2. Kristen Maynard

Masters Over 40
1. Pamela Olivia

Masters Over 45
1. Pamela Olivia
2. Lori Fleming

Masters Over 50
1. Pamela Olivia

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Byron Blair
Class A
1. Byron Blair
2. James Momoh

Class B
1. Don Gibson
2. Antonio Eaves

Class C
1. Tyler Scantling
2. Dale Townsend

Class D
1. Nick Grubb
2. Luis Wennberg
3. Matthew Boring
4. Jhamel Barnett
5. Lonnie Hampton

Novice
1. Tyler Scantling

True Novice Class A
1. Rey Reyes Torres

True Novice Class B
1. Shelley Heath
2. Nick Grubb
3. David Letsky

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. James Momoh

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Antonio Eaves
2. Dale Townsend

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. William Purvis

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Lonnie Hampton
2. Antonio Eaves
3. Dale Townsend
4. David Letsky

Masters Over 50
1. Shelley Heath
2. Bart Hernandez
3. David Letsky

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Scott Compton
Class A
1. Christopher Miller
2. Joe Bonilla Delgado

Class B
1. Jordan Harris
2. Frank Keller Iv
3. Jacob Espinoza

Class C
1. Scott Compton
2. Dustin Walters
3. Joshua Kellough
4. Luis Wennberg

Novice Class A
1. Jacob Espinoza

Novice Class B
1. Dustin Walters

True Novice
1. Jordan Harris
2. Frank Keller Iv
3. Joe Bonilla Delgado
4. Kyle Jenkins

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Richard Lee

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Joshua Kellough

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Stephanie Timmons
2. Gena Carver

True Novice Class A
1. Stephanie Timmons
2. Gena Carver

Masters Over 35
1. Stephanie Timmons
2. Gena Carver

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Tiffany Johnson
Class A
1. April Standifer

Class B
1. Tiffany Johnson
2. Olivia Femia
3. Taimata Luafalemana

True Novice
1. April Standifer
2. Olivia Femia
3. Rebecca Banks
4. Taimata Luafalemana