2021 NPC Triumph Classic

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Duke Machaka
Heavyweight
1. Alex Stewart
2. Imer Robles

Light Heavyweight
1. Duke Machaka
2. Armando Fogaca
3. Pedro Salas
4. Shawn Lapinski

Middleweight
1. Jesse Hansen
2. Marc Adamkiewicz
3. Korin Sutton

Lightweight
1. Bert Lopez
2. Anthony Mannino
3. Mike Kiel

Novice
1. Alex Stewart
2. Imer Robles

Masters Over 35
1. Korin Sutton
2. Bert Lopez
3. Pedro Salas

Masters Over 40
1. Marc Adamkiewicz

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Kiel
2. Anthony Mannino
3. Stephen Murphy

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kim Golembiewski
Class A
1. Kim Golembiewski
2. Kelly Clark
3. Tracy Vaspoli
4. Donna Siegel
5. JULIE CASIMIR

Class B
1. Megan Kennedy
2. Pamela Davis

Class C
1. Cheyenne Jenks
2. Angela Birch
3. Zeida Zincke

Novice
1. Angela Birch
2. Kelly Clark
3. Tracy Vaspoli
4. Donna Siegel

True Novice
1. Donna Siegel
2. Sairismar Serrano

Masters Over 35
1. Kim Golembiewski
2. Megan Kennedy
3. Zeida Zincke
4. Angela Birch
5. Kelly Clark
6. Donna Siegel
7. JULIE CASIMIR

Masters Over 50
1. Zeida Zincke
2. Tracy Vaspoli
3. Pamela Davis

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Cristina Leal
Class A
1. Jennifer Simms
2. Haven Ross
3. Patricia Zulueta
4. Rachael Krieger
5. Stacey Ann Rao
6. Jessica LeBoeuf
7. Gigi Agostinelli

Class B
1. Sierra Rochelle
2. Misty Gauthier
3. Holly Voutour
4. Alyssa Spickler
5. Antonietta Feroce
6. Yeima Perez
7. Eileen Rollin
8. Carmela Libo-On
9. Diana Guzzo
10. Samantha Young
11. Jessica Heizer
12. Tara Faggiole
13. Carol Acosta

Class C
1. Holly Andronicescu
2. Cheryl Sweeney
3. Claudia Cedeno
4. Britney Matthews
5. Evgeniia Matvienko
6. Amber Jensen
7. Kim Peil
8. Rachel Bash

Class D
1. Cristina Leal
2. Meri Tkemaladze
3. Alana Nielander
4. Sheree Whitelock
5. Cynthia Olivert
6. Karen Hurley
7. Maegan Aja
8. Denise Minnis
9. Lesley Farquharson

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Simms
2. Haven Ross
3. Yeima Perez
4. Holly Voutour
5. Misty Gauthier
6. Stacey Ann Rao
7. Sara Fleming
8. Patricia Zulueta
9. Jessica Heizer
10. Jessica LeBoeuf
11. Carol Acosta
12. Diana Guzzo
13. Marley Pforr

Novice Class B
1. Cristina Leal
2. Meri Tkemaladze
3. Alana Nielander
4. Cynthia Olivert
5. Sheree Whitelock
6. Maegan Aja
7. Evgeniia Matvienko
8. Karen Hurley
9. Amber Jensen
10. Kim Peil
11. Rachel Bash

True Novice
1. Meri Tkemaladze
2. Haven Ross
3. Alana Nielander
4. Misty Gauthier
5. Patricia Zulueta
6. Sheree Whitelock
7. Rachael Krieger
8. Cynthia Olivert
9. Yeima Perez
10. Maegan Aja
11. Denise Minnis
12. Britney Matthews
13. Marley Pforr
14. Rachel Bash

Masters Over 35
1. Meri Tkemaladze
2. Holly Andronicescu
3. Alyssa Spickler
4. Yeima Perez
5. Cynthia Olivert
6. Karen Hurley
7. Patricia Zulueta
8. Lesley Farquharson
9. Carmela Libo-On
10. Jessica Heizer
11. Tara Faggiole

Masters Over 40
1. Cheryl Sweeney
2. Misty Gauthier
3. Karen Hurley
4. Diana Guzzo
5. Stacey Ann Rao
6. Eileen Rollin
7. Denise Minnis
8. Carol Acosta
9. Amber Jensen
10. Rachel Bash
11. Tara Faggiole

Masters Over 50
1. Gigi Agostinelli
2. Eileen Rollin
3. Carol Acosta
4. Kim Peil

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Angel Delacruz
Class A
1. David Newton

Class B
1. Joshua Cordoba
2. Luis Renato Arriaza
3. Bryan Coffigny
4. Sofoni Constant
5. Rick Artandi
6. Mike Kiel

Class C
1. Angel Delacruz
2. Hosea Murphy
3. Duke Machaka
4. Sequan Dowe
5. Joe Wesley
6. John Robbart Iii
7. Brandon Maiorino
8. Alex Ham
9. Alberti Ortiz
10. Ash Larthe
11. Renato Polar
12. Jaime Rivas
13. Wyatt Lapinski

Class D
1. France Occy
2. Will Savery
3. Dustin Rhodes
4. wilfred vassor
5. Jordan Gonzalez
6. Wencil Miller

Novice
1. Joshua Cordoba
2. Luis Renato Arriaza
3. Joe Wesley
4. Bryan Coffigny
5. France Occy
6. Will Savery
7. Alex Ham
8. Alberti Ortiz
9. Todd Lind
10. Renato Polar
11. Jaime Rivas
12. Dustin Rhodes
13. Wencil Miller

Teen
1. Vincent Annunziata
2. Will Savery

True Novice
1. Joshua Cordoba
2. Luis Renato Arriaza
3. Vincent Annunziata
4. France Occy
5. Daniel Delacruz
6. Todd Lind
7. Jaime Rivas
8. Ash Larthe
9. Paul Parr
10. Jordan Gonzalez
11. Wyatt Lapinski

Masters Over 35
1. Hosea Murphy
2. Sequan Dowe
3. Rick Artandi
4. David Newton
5. Dustin Rhodes
6. Wencil Miller

Masters Over 40
1. Hosea Murphy
2. Joe Wesley
3. Rick Artandi
4. David Newton
5. France Occy
6. Dustin Rhodes
7. Todd Lind

Masters Over 50
1. Rick Artandi
2. David Newton
3. Mike Kiel
4. Joseph Canuel
5. Anthony Mannino
6. Paul Parr
7. Eric Faggiole

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Duke Machaka
Class A
1. Anthony Mannino

Class B
1. Armando Fogaca
2. Jesse Hansen
3. Korin Sutton
4. Brandon Maiorino
5. Austin Voutour
6. Jeff Stanton

Class C
1. Duke Machaka
2. Wilmer Matute
3. Imer Robles
4. Alex Stewart
5. Emilio Fernandez
6. Elvin Lopez
7. Pedro Salas
8. Zachary Fraley

Novice
1. Emilio Fernandez
2. Jesse Hansen
3. Elvin Lopez
4. Zachary Fraley

True Novice
1. Elvin Lopez
2. Austin Voutour
3. Jeff Stanton
4. Zachary Fraley

Masters Over 35
1. Korin Sutton
2. Pedro Salas
3. Shawn Lapinski

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Kiel
2. Anthony Mannino
3. Joseph Canuel
4. Jeff Stanton
5. Shawn Lapinski

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Harmoni Sweetenburg

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Ashley Gonzalez
2. Ruth Castillo Rodriguez
3. Melissa Minino-Stewart

Class B
1. Benji Lazzeretti
2. Morgan Henderson

Novice
1. Ashley Gonzalez
2. Ruth Castillo Rodriguez
3. Melissa Minino-Stewart

True Novice
1. Benji Lazzeretti
2. Ashley Gonzalez
3. Melissa Minino-Stewart
4. Loryn Dames

Masters Over 35
1. Ruth Castillo Rodriguez