2021 NPC Ultimate Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Haytham Ayyad
Heavyweight
1. Haytham Ayyad
2. Rony Torres
3. Hunter Blake
4. Victor Paredes
5. Edgar Jose Gomez

Light Heavyweight
1. Luis Garcia
2. Edison Hernandez
3. Nivree Garcia
4. Tobias Morgan

Middleweight
1. Andrew Falls
2. Jason Aguila
3. Shaun Pelliccio
4. Giandy Rodriguez
5. Leonardo Do Carmo
6. Korin Sutton

Lightweight
1. Mikel Oliver

Novice
1. Giandy Rodriguez

Masters Over 35
1. Victor Paredes
2. Edgar Jose Gomez
3. Korin Sutton

Masters Over 50
1. Leonardo Do Carmo
2. Tobias Morgan
3. Anthony Mannino
4. Ralph Avallone
5. Shawn Lapinski

Masters Over 60
1. John Perez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Amanda Mauzy
Class A
1. Brianna Perez
2. Miladis Rolong
3. Tierra Webley

Class B
1. Chantell Wein
2. Carly Byrd

Class C
1. Patricia Shuman
2. Virginia Hannon
3. Dara Vanantwerp
4. Jessica Zack

Class D
1. Amanda Mauzy
2. Zeida Zincke

Novice
1. Brianna Perez
2. Patricia Shuman
3. Jessica Zack

True Novice
1. Carly Byrd

Masters Over 35
1. Tierra Webley
2. Amanda Mauzy

Masters Over 40
1. Miladis Rolong
2. Amanda Mauzy
3. Zeida Zincke
4. Virginia Hannon

Masters Over 50
1. Zeida Zincke
2. Dara Vanantwerp

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sierra Rochelle
Class A
1. Vanesa Ocana
2. Debra Brown
3. Elena Hernandez

Class B
1. Catherine Marte
2. Greicy Mendez
3. Brittani Ross
4. Maibel Rodriguez

Class C
1. Sierra Rochelle
2. Shayna Eorio Bofill
3. Nataly Gonzalez
4. Soily Rivadeneira
5. Susan Craven
6. Bianca Carroll
7. Lisa John
8. Kelli Sovine
9. Coleen Michelle
10. Dawn Moore

Class D
1. Nelly Sinclair
2. Zurina Restrepo
3. Vanessa Kollcaku
4. Rosalba Molina
5. Roberta Faresi
6. Lauren Propson
7. Melanie Hernandez
8. Toni Jimenez
9. Mariella Perez
10. Yamila Obialero
11. Stephanie Skora

Class E
1. Yulia Goloborodko
2. alexa miednik
3. Kaci Wegleitner
4. Samantha Peter
5. Susan Stierlin
6. Joannelys Mir
7. Rebecca Simone

Class F
1. Brett Gabriel
2. leandra lopez
3. Shernette Levy
4. Amanda Gresham
5. Julia Shahak
6. Zoe Grant
7. Karline Lee
8. Kristin Watts

Novice Class A
1. Shayna Eorio Bofill
2. Nataly Gonzalez
3. Soily Rivadeneira
4. Greicy Mendez
5. Brittani Ross
6. Bianca Carroll

Novice Class B
1. Zurina Restrepo
2. Kaci Wegleitner
3. Toni Jimenez
4. Susan Stierlin

Novice Class C
1. Brett Gabriel
2. Melanie Hernandez
3. Amanda Gresham
4. Zoe Grant
5. Karline Lee
6. Samantha Peter
7. Kristin Watts
8. Joannelys Mir
9. Rebecca Simone

Teen
1. Julia Shahak

True Novice Class A
1. Shayna Eorio Bofill
2. Nataly Gonzalez
3. Lisa John
4. Kelli Sovine
5. Yamila Obialero
6. Dawn Moore

True Novice Class B
1. Zurina Restrepo
2. Kaci Wegleitner
3. Julia Shahak
4. Roberta Faresi
5. Melanie Hernandez
6. Toni Jimenez
7. Susan Stierlin
8. Stephanie Skora

True Novice Class C
1. Brett Gabriel
2. Amanda Gresham
3. Kristin Watts
4. Rebecca Simone

Masters Over 35
1. Shayna Eorio Bofill
2. Rosalba Molina
3. Amanda Gresham
4. Catherine Marte
5. Karline Lee
6. Toni Jimenez
7. Vanesa Ocana
8. Coleen Michelle
9. Susan Stierlin

Masters Over 40
1. Shernette Levy
2. Rosalba Molina
3. Roberta Faresi
4. Amanda Gresham
5. Toni Jimenez
6. Mariella Perez
7. Stephanie Skora
8. Susan Craven
9. Coleen Michelle
10. Dawn Moore

Masters Over 45
1. Shernette Levy
2. Melanie Hernandez
3. Susan Craven
4. Coleen Michelle

Masters Over 50
1. Gigi Agostinelli
2. Lisa John
3. Debra Brown
4. Coleen Michelle
5. Colleen Claffey-Velez
6. Elena Hernandez

Masters Over 55
1. Gigi Agostinelli

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lucas Francisco daSilva
Class A
1. Joshua Wilson
2. Jean Pierre Peralta
3. Aaron Arraez
4. Christopher B Moore

Class B
1. Lucas Francisco daSilva
2. Giancarlo Matallana
3. Liberico Carrasco
4. Roger Alfonso
5. Carlos Hinojosa
6. Michael Montesino
7. Cory Braslow
8. Yangelvis Romero

Class C
1. Alex Morisset
2. Luis Mendez
3. Joe Wesley
4. Nelson Thornton
5. Robert Geary
6. David Brown
7. Mariano Napoles
8. Joe Davenport

Class D
1. George Leon-Paul
2. Roy Elmer Hickman
3. Andres Lugo
4. Jeremy Jones
5. Marcial Hernandez
6. Hector Torres
7. Juan Manuel Diaz
8. Abdullah Alwahib
9. Juan Fabian
10. Tod Mancini
11. Daniel Lora
12. Bill Mcauliffe
13. Jordan Gonzalez

Teen
1. Adam Osorio

True Novice
1. Lucas Francisco daSilva
2. Roy Elmer Hickman
3. Nelson Thornton
4. Cory Braslow
5. Juan Manuel Diaz
6. Damian Aldarete Gonzalez
7. Tod Mancini
8. Daniel Lora
9. Bill Mcauliffe

Masters Over 35
1. Roger Alfonso
2. Roy Elmer Hickman
3. Joe Wesley
4. Andres Lugo
5. Jeremy Jones
6. Cory Braslow
7. Hector Torres
8. Juan Manuel Diaz
9. Damian Aldarete Gonzalez
10. Joe Davenport
11. Roberto Arevalo

Masters Over 40
1. Roy Elmer Hickman
2. Jean Pierre Peralta
3. Joe Wesley
4. Hector Torres
5. Joe Davenport
6. Tod Mancini

Masters Over 45
1. Calvin Masters
2. Anthony Mannino
3. Christopher B Moore

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Geary
2. David Brown
3. Anthony Mannino
4. Ralph Avallone
5. Bill Mcauliffe
6. Shawn Lapinski

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
David Krasowski
Class A
1. Joshua Wilson
2. Sheldon Martin
3. Giancarlo Matallana
4. Giandy Rodriguez
5. Aaron Arraez
6. Michael Pendl
7. Mikel Oliver
8. Anthony Mannino

Class B
1. Christian Hall
2. Nivree Garcia
3. Andre Morais
4. Rafael Duran
5. Dominick Onzo
6. Korin Sutton
7. Roberto Valdivia
8. Alexi Castro
9. Sonny Bowers
10. Dominic James Knight

Class C
1. David Krasowski
2. Hunter Blake
3. Rony Torres
4. Andrew Novo Novo
5. Emilio Fernandez
6. Abdullah Alwahib
7. Jeffrey Florez
8. Nicholas Holloway

Class D
1. Carlos Hechavarria
2. Maveric Dellaquila

Novice
1. Andre Morais
2. Rafael Duran
3. Dominick Onzo
4. Carlos Hechavarria
5. Alexi Castro
6. Nicholas Holloway
7. Dominic James Knight

True Novice
1. Sheldon Martin
2. Michael Pendl
3. Carlos Hechavarria
4. Sonny Bowers
5. Jonathan Souza
6. Jeffrey Florez
7. Maveric Dellaquila

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Pendl
2. Korin Sutton

Masters Over 40
1. Roberto Valdivia
2. Sonny Bowers

Masters Over 50
1. Tobias Morgan
2. Anthony Mannino
3. Ralph Avallone
4. Shawn Lapinski

Masters Over 60
1. John Perez

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Katia Silva
2. Sheri Cameron

Masters Over 35
1. Katia Silva
2. Sheri Cameron

Masters Over 45
1. Sheri Cameron

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jennifer Mcdaniel
2. Nicole Logan

Novice
1. Jennifer Mcdaniel

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Mcdaniel
2. Nicole Logan

Masters Over 45
1. Jennifer Mcdaniel

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Cheyenne Gloe
Class A
1. Cheyenne Gloe
2. Carolina Correa
3. Claudia Deras
4. Abigail Marin
5. Angelica Leandrin
6. Lisa Vichlenski

Class B
1. Ashley Menendez
2. Brittany Baccam
3. Meryem Nafi

Class C
1. Daria Capote
2. Dsire Martinez
3. Sara Clark
4. Victoria Sollo

Class D
1. Nicole Mccarthy-Alves
2. Rebecca Simone

Novice
1. Carolina Correa
2. Abigail Marin
3. Angelica Leandrin
4. Daria Capote
5. Dsire Martinez
6. Ashley Menendez
7. Brittany Baccam
8. Meryem Nafi

True Novice
1. Cheyenne Gloe
2. Carolina Correa
3. Abigail Marin
4. Angelica Leandrin
5. Ashley Menendez
6. Rebecca Simone

Masters Over 35
1. Sara Clark

Masters Over 40
1. Luciana Papini
2. Lisa Vichlenski
3. Nicole Mccarthy-Alves
4. Sara Clark