2021 NPC Ultimate Warriors Championships

NPC
Years: 2021 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Daniel Pagnella
Heavyweight
1. Corey Vinson
2. Jonathan Ayala
3. Jesus Medina
4. Sam Setiaboedhi
5. Skylar Falite

Middleweight
1. Daniel Pagnella
2. Stepan Artuni
3. Adrian Hernandez
4. Anthony Rittorno
5. Guillermo Diaz

Lightweight
1. Roberto Gonzalez
2. Steven Bernardo Jr

Novice
1. Skylar Falite
2. Moses Johnson
3. Guillermo Diaz

True Novice
1. Jesus Medina
2. Larry Mcmullen

Masters Over 35
1. Sam Setiaboedhi

Masters Over 40
1. Daniel Pagnella
2. Larry Mcmullen
3. Waymen Dekens

Masters Over 50
1. Waymen Dekens

Masters Over 60
1. Waymen Dekens
2. Glenn Hogan

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kristina Parks
Class A
1. Cynthia Marks
2. Danitza Freigher

Class B
1. Michelle Hitt

Class D
1. Kristina Parks
2. Rebekah Manning
3. Amanda Gray

Novice
1. Rebekah Manning
2. Maxine Hernandez
3. Virginia Cooper

True Novice
1. Rocio Baldovino
2. Maxine Hernandez
3. Amanda Gray
4. Michelle Hitt

Masters Over 35
1. Kristina Parks
2. Rocio Baldovino
3. Danitza Freigher

Masters Over 40
1. Kristina Parks
2. Marcie Shields
3. Cynthia Marks
4. Danitza Freigher

Masters Over 45
1. Cynthia Marks
2. Danitza Freigher
3. Virginia Cooper

Masters Over 50
1. Cynthia Marks

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Noel Zayour
Class A
1. Noel Zayour
2. Guadalupe Canseco Santos
3. Mirna Haddad
4. Cristina Moreno
5. Evie Jack
6. Nieves Soriano
7. Leah Feldman
8. Lisa Huggins
9. Chelsea Gonzales

Class B
1. Tina Mai
2. Alanna Jolivett
3. Samantha Morgans
4. Tannaz Taheri
5. Angelique Therrien

Class C
1. Lyndsie Johnson
2. Ciera Cortney
3. Anna Menne
4. Morgan Rice
5. Maia Magno
6. Gloria Juarez
7. Norma Ramirez
8. Katie Merrion

Class D
1. Kaylin Long
2. Alissa Mena
3. Judy Son
4. Kaily Sanders
5. Trishia Beaty
6. Christina Larson
7. Radhika Bhatia
8. Brialle Kammert

Class E
1. Erin Avery
2. Monica Van Vleet
3. Anais Buckley
4. Marisel Savignone
5. Konnor Cutrer
6. Ester Henley

Class F
1. Adelina Tietz
2. Heaven Lee
3. Shallamar Marchione
4. Makenna Hudson
5. Heather Culver
6. Shawnee Tyler
7. Laurin Leyva
8. Kimberly Romero
9. Deborah Hunka
10. Michelle Campfield

Novice Class A
1. Alanna Jolivett
2. Sueann Nguyen
3. Tannaz Taheri
4. Angelique Therrien
5. Nieves Soriano
6. Leah Feldman

Novice Class B
1. Lyndsie Johnson
2. Samantha Morgans
3. Anna Menne
4. Maia Magno
5. Gloria Juarez
6. Shvonne Avalos

Novice Class C
1. Alissa Mena
2. Judy Son
3. Lillian Gonzalez
4. Sariah Bechtel
5. Radhika Bhatia
6. Brialle Kammert
7. Anais Buckley
8. Tomi Maldonado

Novice Class D
1. Adelina Tietz
2. Heaven Lee
3. Shallamar Marchione
4. Makenna Hudson
5. Kimberly Romero
6. Konnor Cutrer
7. Jessica Lopez
8. Ester Henley

True Novice Class A
1. Tina Mai
2. Mirna Haddad
3. Ekaterina Karpova
4. Lina Ousa
5. Angelique Therrien
6. Chelsea Gonzales

True Novice Class B
1. Anna Menne
2. Morgan Rice
3. Jocelyn Cuello
4. Gloria Juarez
5. Katie Merrion
6. Tina Ceballos
7. Shvonne Avalos

True Novice Class C
1. Trishia Beaty
2. Lillian Gonzalez
3. Sariah Bechtel
4. Radhika Bhatia
5. Brialle Kammert
6. Anais Buckley
7. Tomi Maldonado

True Novice Class D
1. Heaven Lee
2. Makenna Hudson
3. Konnor Cutrer
4. Jessica Lopez
5. Hannah Morton
6. Shawnee Tyler
7. Ester Henley
8. Deborah Hunka

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Anna Menne
2. Sueann Nguyen
3. Diane Calhoun
4. Lina Ousa
5. Nieves Soriano
6. Jocelyn Cuello
7. Gracie Gonzalez
8. Shvonne Avalos

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Laurin Leyva
2. Danielle Ogaz
3. Radhika Bhatia
4. Jessica Lopez
5. Bethany Carfaro
6. Ester Henley

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Diane Jimenez
2. Jocelyn Cuello
3. Brandi Greenfield
4. Tannaz Taheri
5. Gloria Juarez
6. Sonia Ludwig
7. Marylou Palacios
8. Jezen Justiniano
9. Shvonne Avalos

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Trishia Beaty
2. Luna Pecoraro
3. Monica Van Vleet
4. Lillian Gonzalez
5. Marisel Savignone
6. Christina Larson
7. Julie Morton
8. Sariah Bechtel
9. Bethany Carfaro

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Evie Jack
2. Diane Jimenez
3. Amelia Stradley
4. Brandi Greenfield
5. Gloria Juarez
6. Sonia Ludwig
7. Kimberley Woo
8. Paula Gutierrez
9. Jezen Justiniano
10. Norma Ramirez
11. Tanya Medina
12. Leah Feldman
13. Tina Ceballos
14. Gracie Gonzalez

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Linda Ludeman
2. Luna Pecoraro
3. Monica Van Vleet
4. Lillian Gonzalez
5. Miesha Young
6. Marisel Savignone
7. Bethany Carfaro

Masters Over 50
1. Kimberley Woo
2. Paula Gutierrez
3. Gracie Gonzalez
4. Deborah Hunka
5. Stephanie Headen
6. Lisa Huggins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Anthony Lacey
Class A
1. Wesley Ular
2. Christian Perez
3. Christopher Dimacali
4. Luis Paz
5. Rowinn Dionisio
6. Sal Ambriz
7. Paolo Esteban
8. Franly Romero Gamiotea
9. Jose Quiroz
10. Christopher Portacio
11. Adam Agag
12. Jesus Soto
13. Anthony Silva
14. Cameron Matthews
15. Abraham Arenas
16. Daniel Robb

Class B
1. Anthony Lacey
2. John Faes
3. Daniel Foote
4. Rawley Neale
5. Robert Baca
6. Jose Ayon
7. Phil Lopez

Class C
1. Albert Tobias
2. Elijah Owens
3. Rashaun Moore
4. Guilherme Dos Santos
5. Darin L Vaughner
6. Gabriel Rivera
7. Hyukjin Kim

Class D
1. Nathan Linenberger
2. Alvaro Pena
3. Akeem Wright
4. Stanley Schwing
5. Hercules Way
6. Brandon Padilla
7. Elijah Harris

Class E
1. Wagner Abreu
2. Brandon Laurent Midgett
3. James Fowler
4. Francis Rances
5. Charles Navarro

Class F
1. Brett Zukunft
2. Dion Terry
3. Ankit Chauhan
4. Jimmy Matthews
5. Wander Valerio
6. Sean Ronayne
7. Clinton Causey
8. William Hamm

Novice Class A
1. Wesley Ular
2. Sal Ambriz
3. Paolo Esteban
4. Tam Nguyen
5. Jesus Soto

Novice Class B
1. Guilherme Dos Santos
2. Adrian Hernandez
3. Erick Hernandez
4. Rawley Neale
5. Sam Yoon

Novice Class C
1. Dion Terry
2. Wander Valerio
3. Clinton Causey
4. Gary Cooper

True Novice Class A
1. Walker Ular
2. Raul Herrera
3. Jesus Soto
4. Anthony Silva
5. Michael Verdolin

True Novice Class B
1. Stanley Schwing
2. Hercules Way
3. John Matthews
4. Erick Hernandez
5. Sam Yoon

True Novice Class C
1. Michael Arena
2. Andrew Miller
3. Francis Rances
4. Jeremiah Hargraves
5. Lucas Chesser
6. Gary Cooper
7. Pill Joon Jung

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christopher Dimacali
2. Sal Ambriz
3. Russell Garcia
4. Robert Baca
5. Tam Nguyen
6. Phil Lopez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Wagner Abreu
2. Albert Tobias
3. Darin L Vaughner
4. Michael Arena
5. Akeem Wright
6. Andrew Miller
7. Charles Navarro

Masters Over 40
1. Russell Garcia
2. Christopher Portacio
3. Lucas Chesser
4. Pill Joon Jung
5. Daniel Robb

Masters Over 45
1. Suave Scott
2. Rob Ross
3. Gary Cooper
4. Gregory Marzilli

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Verdolin

Masters Over 60
1. Mike Allas

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Majd Shahan
Class A
1. Nyle Sullivan
2. Thomas Carlyn
3. Steven Bernardo Jr
4. David Rodriguez
5. Brian Contreros

Class B
1. Majd Shahan
2. Albert Tobias
3. Gabriel Rivera
4. Carson Boekhoven
5. Daniel Formica
6. Justin Brown
7. Hyukjin Kim
8. Stepan Artuni
9. Arturo Avila Calderon
10. Richard Pena
11. Jose Ayon

Class C
1. Hernan Cortes
2. Gavin Mclean
3. Ronald Mccants
4. Lou Smith
5. Bo Khamphanthong

Class D
1. Joseph Hall
2. Adam Ward
3. Jonathan Braun

Novice Class A
1. Daniel Formica
2. Thomas Carlyn

Novice Class B
1. Justin Brown
2. Ronald Mccants
3. Richard Pena

True Novice Class A
1. Thomas Carlyn
2. David Van
3. Daniel Enriquez

True Novice Class B
1. Justin Brown
2. Larry Mcmullen
3. Jonathan Braun

Masters Over 35
1. Albert Tobias
2. David Van
3. Ronald Mccants
4. Steven Gutierrez

Masters Over 40
1. Steven Gutierrez
2. Larry Mcmullen
3. Rob Ross

Masters Over 60
1. Glenn Hogan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kim Klafczynski
Class A
1. Ashley Torok

Class B
1. Kim Klafczynski

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Cristina Tate
Class A
1. Alexis Bergara
2. Kelly Sanders
3. Jenna Nieland
4. Jennifer Amores

Class B
1. Cristal Munoz
2. Rachael Wojtysiak
3. Anetra Burkes
4. Erica Ramos
5. Emily Beneduce
6. Koko Uniewski
7. Alexis Aguinaga

Class C
1. Cristina Tate
2. Jordan Digiacinto
3. Jasmine Mcginty
4. Thanda Kyaw
5. Chasity Ezell

Class D
1. Alyssa Canizales
2. Amanda Vann
3. Rosa Garcia

Novice Class A
1. Cristal Munoz
2. Emily Delucas
3. Emily Beneduce
4. Daniella Castillo-Duvivier

Novice Class B
1. Maria Quinones-Munoz
2. Chasity Ezell
3. Krystle Walker

True Novice Class A
1. Jenna Nieland
2. Emily Delucas
3. Alexis Aguinaga
4. Daniella Castillo-Duvivier

True Novice Class B
1. Cristina Tate
2. Jordan Digiacinto
3. Jasmine Mcginty
4. Robin Sloat
5. Chasity Ezell
6. Roxanne Mendoza
7. Krystle Walker

Masters Over 35
1. Anetra Burkes

Masters Over 40
1. Yasmeen Frierson
2. Chasity Ezell

Masters Over 45
1. Dominique Hughes-Saunders
2. Maria Gomez

Masters Over 50
1. Robin Sloat