2021 NPC Utah Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Brock Jenkins
Super Heavyweight
1. Blake Frostad

Heavyweight
1. Brock Jenkins
2. Taylor Hoopes
3. Benjamin Fluckiger

Light Heavyweight
1. Austin Brice

Middleweight
1. Dan Ricks
2. Cameron Brown
3. Alec Miller

Novice Heavyweight
1. Austin Brice

Novice Lightweight
1. Alec Miller

Masters Over 45
1. Aaron Johnson
2. Wayne Winsor

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tristen Luplow
Class A
1. Tristen Luplow
2. Rachel Wilder

Class B
1. Tausha Baker
2. Maren Sowerby
3. Emily Meldrum
4. Jessica Hales

Novice
1. Tristen Luplow
2. Maren Sowerby
3. Rachel Wilder
4. Jessica Hales

True Novice
1. Maren Sowerby

Masters Over 35
1. Emily Meldrum
2. Rachel Wilder
3. Jessica Hales

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shirley Monroe
Class A
1. Shirley Monroe
2. Brandy Anderson
3. Madilyn Kane

Class B
1. Anastasia Kapla
2. Natania Taub
3. Heather Smith

Class C
1. Cassie Hale
2. Meredith Galvan
3. Lisa Stubbs
4. Jennifer Chambers
5. Kiley Fisher
6. Katelin Banks
7. Jenee Rudy
8. Rebecca De Azevedo
9. Verna Bair

Class D
1. Amy Chadwick
2. Marci Nielsen
3. Kelsie Lott
4. Juli Wallace
5. Shelby Bond

Class E
1. Stephanie Haugen
2. Tara Garrison
3. Ashley Elliott
4. Natalie Hukill
5. Courtney Haskell

Class F
1. Meaghan Taylor
2. Kellie Anderson
3. Elizabeth Larcenaire
4. Jessica Martin
5. Ashley Condie

Novice Class A
1. Natania Taub
2. Madilyn Kane

Novice Class B
1. Anastasia Kapla
2. Cassie Hale
3. Kiley Fisher
4. Jenee Rudy
5. Rebecca De Azevedo
6. Verna Bair
7. Malerie Price

Novice Class D
1. Marci Nielsen
2. Natalie Hukill
3. Juli Wallace
4. Shelby Bond
5. Kellie Anderson
6. Tara Garrison
7. Ashley Elliott
8. Elizabeth Larcenaire
9. Jessica Martin
10. Courtney Haskell
11. Ashley Condie

True Novice Class A
1. Cassie Hale
2. Natania Taub
3. Heather Smith
4. Lisa Stubbs
5. Madilyn Kane
6. Rebecca De Azevedo
7. Malerie Price

True Novice Class B
1. Kelsie Lott
2. Juli Wallace
3. Shelby Bond
4. Annie Johnson

True Novice Class C
1. Meaghan Taylor
2. Kellie Anderson
3. Tara Garrison
4. Elizabeth Larcenaire
5. Ashley Elliott
6. Ashley Condie

Masters Over 35
1. Meredith Galvan
2. Amy Chadwick
3. Kellie Anderson
4. Tara Garrison
5. Jenee Rudy
6. Jessica Martin
7. Rebecca De Azevedo
8. Natalie Hukill
9. Juli Wallace
10. Ashley Condie
11. Shelby Bond

Masters Over 40
1. Shirley Monroe
2. Meredith Galvan
3. Heather Smith
4. Ashley Elliott
5. Rebecca De Azevedo
6. Juli Wallace
7. Verna Bair
8. Annie Johnson

Masters Over 45
1. Verna Bair

Masters Over 50
1. Verna Bair

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Randall Bennett
Class A
1. Nathan Manning

Class B
1. Nicholas Ehlers

Class C
1. Randall Bennett
2. Demian Lovell
3. Steven Christensen
4. James Greenwood
5. Rob Price
6. Christian Johnson

Class D
1. Bryce Rothlisberger
2. Carson Hoskins
3. Corneliu Virlan
4. Prince Kofi
5. Duren Montgomery

Novice Class B
1. Elgin Robison
2. Rob Price
3. Christian Johnson

Novice Class C
1. Bryce Rothlisberger
2. Carson Hoskins

Teen
1. Christian Johnson

True Novice Class B
1. Randall Bennett
2. Bryce Rothlisberger
3. Duren Montgomery

Masters Over 35
1. Nathan Manning
2. Elgin Robison
3. Duren Montgomery
4. Rob Price

Masters Over 45
1. Demian Lovell
2. Aaron Johnson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Brock Jenkins
Class A
1. Alec Miller

Class B
1. Aaron Johnson
2. Eli Huhem

Class C
1. Brock Jenkins
2. Jackson Johnson
3. Russ Rhome
4. Kade Loveland
5. Tyler Sutton

Novice Class A
1. Alec Miller
2. Eli Huhem

Novice Class B
1. Jackson Johnson
2. Russ Rhome
3. Kade Loveland
4. Andrew Niflis

Teen
1. Trevor Lewis

True Novice
1. Russ Rhome
2. Andrew Niflis
3. Tyler Sutton
4. Trevor Lewis
5. Eli Huhem
6. Wayne Winsor

WELLNESS

Novice
1. Sarah Hughes
2. Liesl Limburg

Open
1. Holly Burningham
2. Sarah Hughes
3. Liesl Limburg

True Novice
1. Sarah Hughes