2021 NPC Victory Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Daniel Quattlebaum
Super Heavyweight
1. Jordan Hutchinson

Heavyweight
1. Rob Goodwin
2. Talton Mack
3. Kyle Forsbergley

Light Heavyweight
1. Daniel Quattlebaum
2. Josh Lewis
3. Octavius Parker
4. Chase Hunter
5. Luke Cubbler
6. Sam Smith
7. Michael Rogers
8. Justin Bumgarner
9. Joe Piccirilli
10. Lamont Beckwith

Middleweight
1. Daniel Mitchell
2. Alex Knowles

Lightweight
1. Eric Davis

Novice Heavyweight
1. Luke Cubbler
2. Bryan Erdody
3. Donovan Gidney

Novice Lightweight
1. Alex Knowles
2. Caleb Henson

Teen
1. Brixan Burgess
2. Caleb Henson

True Novice
1. Luke Cubbler
2. Sam Smith
3. Pete Wilson

Masters Over 40
1. Octavius Parker
2. Bryan Erdody
3. Michael Rogers
4. Justin Bumgarner

Masters Over 50
1. Rob Goodwin
2. Bobby Boyd
3. Pete Wilson
4. Andrew Sincock
5. Michael Tinsley
6. Alex Knowles
7. Joe Piccirilli

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Samantha Giorgio
Class A
1. Faith Dudek
2. Andi Lampart
3. Barnanne Creech

Class B
1. Elexxus Maldonado
2. Tiffany Bostic
3. Lynnea Kelly

Class C
1. Sanaria Kazzaz
2. Genevieve Eversley

Class D
1. Samantha Giorgio

Novice
1. Lynnea Kelly
2. Genevieve Eversley
3. Jacqueline Jones

True Novice
1. Samantha Giorgio
2. Faith Dudek
3. Sanaria Kazzaz
4. Lynnea Kelly

Masters Over 35
1. Samantha Giorgio

Masters Over 45
1. Stacey Hastings
2. Jacqueline Jones

Masters Over 50
1. Andi Lampart
2. Stacey Hastings
3. Barnanne Creech
4. Genevieve Eversley
5. Jacqueline Jones

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Victoria Grover
Class A
1. Brandie Sullivan
2. Michelle Allies
3. Niki Carpenter
4. Kaitlyn Merritt
5. Jessica Rahimi

Class B
1. Jessica Clifford
2. Tavia Bernhardt

Class C
1. Kate Orara
2. Rachel Mccray
3. Jackie Moore
4. Adrienne Supko
5. Alicia Velasquez
6. Dominique Williams
7. Elizabeth Hussey
8. Irene Scott
9. Danica Myers

Class D
1. Victoria Grover
2. Merissa Pearson
3. Samantha Beining
4. Sally Nifong
5. Carine Maria
6. Patricia Linkous

Novice
1. Samantha Beining
2. Sally Nifong
3. Dominique Williams
4. Niki Carpenter
5. Kaitlyn Merritt
6. Elizabeth Hussey
7. Detra Mcclain

True Novice Class A
1. Jessica Clifford
2. Kaitlyn Merritt
3. Lourdes Siebert

True Novice Class B
1. Jackie Moore
2. Rachel Mccray
3. Patricia Linkous
4. Danica Myers
5. Detra Mcclain

Masters Over 35
1. Kate Orara
2. Tavia Bernhardt
3. Adrienne Supko
4. Alicia Velasquez
5. Carine Maria
6. Dominique Williams
7. Elizabeth Hussey
8. Irene Scott
9. Detra Mcclain

Masters Over 45
1. Tavia Bernhardt
2. Irene Scott
3. Lourdes Siebert

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Eddie Lusk Iii
Class B
1. David Knowles
2. Christian Suggs
3. Roy Rodriguez
4. Aaron Laursen

Class C
1. Eddie Lusk Iii
2. Antwan Lyons
3. Nicholas Biggs
4. Francesco Randazzo
5. Nate Moss
6. Antonio Gonzalez

Class D
1. Matthew Jeffries
2. Mark Albano
3. Ed Guerra
4. Donnie Bentley
5. Daniil Khernburg

Novice
1. Mark Albano
2. Jeffrey Palmowski
3. Antonio Gonzalez
4. Craig Plank
5. Edgar Monroy
6. Aaron Laursen
7. Daniil Khernburg

Teen
1. Stephen Gamble

True Novice Class A
1. Christian Suggs
2. Nicholas Horn
3. Marcus Anthony

True Novice Class B
1. Mark Albano
2. Daniil Khernburg
3. Stephen Hammonds

Masters Over 35
1. Jeffrey Palmowski
2. Ed Guerra
3. Marcus Anthony

Masters Over 40
1. Mitchell Lewis
2. Jeffrey Palmowski
3. Craig Plank
4. Pat Novak

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jordan Strickland
Class A
1. Daniel Mitchell
2. Nu Rahlan
3. Jose Gerrado Gomez
4. Antonio Gonzalez
5. Edgar Monroy

Class B
1. Tyler Mathews
2. Chase Hunter
3. Johnny Vincent
4. Dwight Redwood
5. Christian Sanchez

Class C
1. Garrett McKean
2. Nathan Altemus

Class D
1. Jordan Strickland
2. Adrien Moreau
3. Scott lee Howard

Novice
1. Adrien Moreau
2. Johnny Vincent
3. Edgar Monroy
4. Allen Jordan
5. Caleb Henson

True Novice
1. Nu Rahlan
2. Johnny Vincent
3. Dillon Nyman
4. Brixan Burgess
5. Allen Jordan

Masters Over 40
1. Bobby Boyd
2. Dwight Redwood
3. Allen Jordan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kristy Mcaulliffe

True Novice
1. Kristy Mcaulliffe
2. Tiffany Bostic

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Bostic

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Shirley Morgan
Class A
1. Shirley Morgan

Class B
1. Carlita Blair

Novice
1. Michelle Allies
2. Kierra Jackson

True Novice
1. Shirley Morgan
2. Carlita Blair
3. Kierra Jackson