2021 NPC Worldwide Amateur Olympia Denmark

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Sultan Raydan
Beginner
1. Martins Sleikss
2. Frederik Gronfeldt
3. Stavros Karatzias
4. Lucas Unverricht
5. Soren Scott Jesby
6. Kent Sorensen

Super Heavyweight
1. Dennis Reinhold
2. Maik Ciesla
3. Greg Taylor
4. Soren Moller
5. Anders Trust
6. Oleksii Prydnia
7. Rallis Rallis

Heavyweight
1. Sultan Raydan
2. Panteleimon Stavrockakis
3. Jonathan B Andersen
4. Leo Pielsticker
5. Alberto Venturini
6. Sami Jaukkuri
7. Dominik Woywat
8. Valerio Monsignore
9. Ruslan Sinitsa
10. Jeremy Pasque
11. Wilfried Serbin
12. Peppe Ippolito
13. Heine Kaas
14. Chris Christophersen

Light Heavyweight
1. MATESAN BOGDAN
2. Artur Polutranko
3. Louai Alhanash
4. Enrico Pietrobon
5. Ahmed Hasan
6. Harishkumar Krishnakumar
7. Mehdi Hooshmand
8. Eduard Stancu
9. Ibrahim Yousef Aldawsari
10. Cedric Horcholle
11. Soren Scott Jesby

Middleweight
1. Sherif Alikhan
2. Alfredo Anaya
3. Antoine Duranthon

Junior
1. Lucas Unverricht
2. Mattia Ballarini

Lightweight
1. Amandeep Singh
2. John Lusana

Novice
1. Rasmus Kinly
2. Rogerio Paulo Barradas
3. Martins Sleikss
4. Matthias Hojczyk
5. Amandeep Singh
6. Anders Trust
7. Pius Agyemang
8. Cedric Horcholle
9. Frederik Gronfeldt
10. Antoine Duranthon
11. Soren Scott Jesby
12. Chris Christophersen
13. Michele Ferrara

Masters Over 35
1. Rasmus Kinly
2. Mohamad Ebrahim Jamali
3. Rogerio Paulo Barradas
4. Ahmed Hasan
5. Matthias Hojczyk
6. Jasper Dyrberg Loft
7. Amandeep Singh
8. Armin Ghanizadeh
9. Jasper C Willumsen
10. Henry Erik

Masters Over 40
1. Soren Moller
2. Mehdi Hooshmand
3. Cedric Horcholle
4. Soren Scott Jesby
5. Heine Kaas
6. Antoine Duranthon
7. Michael Bukowski
8. Kent Sorensen
9. Jan Bisso

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Monica Marjanovic
Beginner
1. Monica Marjanovic
2. Celina Hammer
3. Kristina Lynge Lovbjerg
4. Maria Zacho
5. Emilie Riis
6. Tanja Holmberg
7. Anja Thiede Nielsen
8. Ann Ottesen
9. Sinnneck Belinda
10. Charlotte Stensig

Class B
1. Kristina Lynge Lovbjerg

Class C
1. Nathalie Jensen
2. Clarice Pereira
3. Celina Hammer
4. Satu Kalmi
5. Emilie Riis
6. Anja Thiede Nielsen
7. Mrs Ruth Pierronnet

Class D
1. Monica Marjanovic
2. Diana Bjorn
3. Maria Zacho
4. Tanja Holmberg

Novice
1. Monica Marjanovic
2. Diana Bjorn
3. Celina Hammer
4. Maria Zacho
5. Kristina Lynge Lovbjerg
6. Anja Thiede Nielsen
7. Emilie Riis
8. Ann Ottesen
9. Sinnneck Belinda
10. Rikke Moller Hansen
11. Charlotte Stensig

Masters Over 35
1. Diana Bjorn
2. Rikke Moller Hansen
3. Anja Thiede Nielsen
4. Sinnneck Belinda

Masters Over 40
1. Diana Bjorn
2. Methe Ehmsen
3. Tanja Holmberg
4. Mrs Ruth Pierronnet
5. Jane Lund Balthzersen
6. Ann Ottesen

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Denise Sicignano
Beginner
1. Nanna Ledvonova
2. Sabrina Dinesen
3. Pernille Fibiger Jensen
4. Sofie Holte Brinkmann
5. Jelena Knoll
6. Leonie Radtke
7. Pavlina Stouracova
8. Sille Reimann Boye
9. Monique Gydesen
10. Betina Henriksen
11. Ronja Burkard
12. Janica Joutulainen
13. Nadina Schaniel
14. Maj Lin Got
15. Maya Tessler
16. Anette Valentin Hojland
16. Anna Baranova
16. Cacilie Berthou
16. Henriette Henriksen
16. Joelle Meekelenkamp Charny
16. Kristina Debess
16. Linda Gulin
16. Lise Danielsen
16. Louise Vangskjaer
16. Malene Nielsen
16. Marie Timm Rasmussen
16. Michelle Appel Rasmussen
16. Nadia Hur
16. Nassrin Al-Jawahri
16. Natascha Nielsen
16. Sissel Jorgensen
16. Sorensen Jean
16. Stefanie Olsen
16. Stine Opstrup
16. Tina Hauge Pedersen
16. Trine Kjersgaard
16. Trine Gade
16. Xenia Lowe Scherer

Class A
1. Mikaela Witt
2. Hannah Wares
3. ALICE VASTANO
4. Rebecca Serino
5. Betina Henriksen

Class B
1. Nanna Ledvonova
2. Jennifer Maniezzo
3. Lorena Blanco Pita
4. Lisa Kukic
5. Darshini Prithvee
6. Roberta Pensabene
7. Elin Almare
8. Ronja Burkard
9. Camilla Gedsted Hansen
10. Paola Manassero
11. Gioia Varroni
12. Nadina Schaniel
13. Celina Skinderso
14. Anna Deksnis

Class C
1. Nikoleta Subova
2. Emily Andersen
3. Anissa Makouf
4. Sarah Ghoreishi Mikkelsen
5. Anya Limbert
6. Monique Gydesen
7. Janica Joutulainen
8. Anja Lehmann
9. Andrea Ritter
10. Clara Malot
11. Caroline Renard

Class D
1. Giusj Abbate
2. Sandra Grundke
3. Selver Ahmed
4. Vania Maria Mesquita
5. Marie Timm Rasmussen
6. Stefanie Olsen
7. Maya Tessler
8. Sarah Winchester
9. Lina Sandelin

Class E
1. Julie Raasdal Miljkov
2. Simona Birica
3. Alysha Jacob
4. Madison Brunetti
5. Sissel Jorgensen
6. Nassrin Al-Jawahri

Class F
1. Charlotte Ellis
2. Patricia Niculae
3. Sabrina Dinesen
4. Linda Iacono
5. Pernille Fibiger Jensen
6. Pei Fen Lin
7. Radka Meyer
8. Sofie Holte Brinkmann
9. Hannah Egan

Class G
1. Lauren Dodds
2. Suzie Laura Matthews
3. Larke Bach
4. Jelena Knoll
5. Caroline Bie
6. EMMA CIRET
7. Natascha Nielsen
8. Caroline Jespersen
9. Cacilie Berthou
10. Xenia Lowe Scherer

Class H
1. Denise Sicignano
2. Emma Frederikke Jorgensen
3. Nadja Madsen
4. Leonie Radtke
5. Evans Lucy
6. Felice Thuresson
7. Sunniva Harneshaug
8. Nadia Hur
9. Romana Maier
10. Kristina Debess
11. Sarah Graversen
12. Michelle Appel Rasmussen

Junior
1. Nanna Ledvonova
2. Celina Skinderso
3. Caroline Bie
4. Sofie Holte Brinkmann
5. Leonie Radtke
6. Inna Putivskaya
7. Jelena Knoll
8. Nadina Schaniel
9. Sille Reimann Boye
10. Maj Lin Got
11. Julie Sophie Andersson
12. Louise Vangskjaer
13. Felice Thuresson

Novice
1. Nanna Ledvonova
2. Nikoleta Subova
3. Sabrina Dinesen
4. Pernille Fibiger Jensen
5. Sunniva Harneshaug
6. Caroline Bie
7. Jelena Knoll
8. Anissa Makouf
9. Sofie Holte Brinkmann
10. Andrea Ritter
11. Celina Skinderso
12. Ronja Burkard
13. Natascha Nielsen
14. Leonie Radtke
15. Selver Ahmed
16. Anja Lehmann
16. Anna Baranova
16. Betina Henriksen
16. Cacilie Berthou
16. Camilla Gedsted Hansen
16. Feenney Jess
16. Julie Sophie Andersson
16. Kristina Debess
16. Louise Vangskjaer
16. Madison Brunetti
16. Marie Timm Rasmussen
16. Maya Tessler
16. Michelle Appel Rasmussen
16. Monique Gydesen
16. Nadia Hur
16. Nadina Schaniel
16. Nassrin Al-Jawahri
16. Pavlina Stouracova
16. Sille Reimann Boye
16. Sissel Jorgensen
16. Sorensen Jean
16. Stefanie Olsen
16. Stine Opstrup
16. Tina Hauge Pedersen
16. Tordis Ingemarsdottir Johansen
16. Trine Gade
16. Xenia Lowe Scherer

Masters Over 35
1. Darshini Prithvee
2. Selver Ahmed
3. Francesca Borghetto
4. Inna Snigur
5. Maya Tessler
6. Bourgeais Stephanie
7. Henriette Henriksen
8. Piia Gronne-Reinholdt
9. Alessandra Guidi
10. Stine Opstrup
11. Camilla Gedsted Hansen
12. Lina Sandelin
13. Betina Lauridsen

Masters Over 40
1. Radka Meyer
2. Francesca Borghetto
3. Joelle Meekelenkamp Charny
4. Lise Danielsen
5. Alessandra Guidi
6. Sorensen Jean
7. Tina Hauge Pedersen
8. Anette Valentin Hojland
9. Sarah Winchester

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Haider Mehdi
Beginner
1. Haider Aldien
2. Mohammed Metwally
3. Paul Marc Villegas
4. Christian Johansen
5. Danny Sorensen
6. Samim Sharifyar
7. Qaisar Daniel
8. Declan Meaney
9. Samir Sahli
10. Marcus Vallentin Neiman
11. Johannes Sparso
12. Jeppe Callesen
13. Fahad Alsammari
14. Victor Norrekjar
15. Hosein Makari
16. Ahmad Al-Khawaja
16. Jimmy Nguyen
16. Lassi Lappi
16. Magnus Madsen
16. Mathias Petersen
16. Nickolaj Carlsen
16. Rasmus Madsen
16. Torben Palsgaard Esbensen

Class A
1. Navid Saidkhili
2. Waleed Aldosrri
3. Ieromim Abibe
4. Aldo Martini
5. Pierce Johnston
6. Sheridan Taylor
7. Romain Deret
8. Paul Marc Villegas
9. Navdeep Saharan
10. Rodrigo Barros DeOliveira
11. Faisal Altararwah
12. Robinson Nathan
13. Anwar Alsaket
14. Ahmad Al-Khawaja
15. Mohamad Ashour
16. Jimmy Nguyen
16. Mahmood Yaseen
16. Preeyan Krisnan

Class B
1. Mahmood Almaghrabi
2. Amin Tayrbinejad
3. Mohammed Lutfalla
4. Michel Spica
5. Andrea Frascari
6. Yousef Al Saleh
7. Mohammadreza Aftabsavar
8. Ervin Luis Penalosa
9. Raul Jianu
10. Ali Alherz
11. Khaled Alghunim
12. Casper Christiansen
13. Mohammad Abdulaziz

Class C
1. Ayham Juha
2. Stanislav Reiser
3. Hamed Parveh
4. Rogerio Paulo Barradas
5. Antoni Moreno
6. Rohallah Noorestani
7. Khalid AlBayat
8. Kristiyan Tonchev
9. Eduardo Silva
10. Lasse Aagreen
11. Ali Alzyadi

Class D
1. Tchorzewski Oskar
2. Arian Moshiri
3. Marco Valentino
4. Ebeny Dioum
5. Gerardo Calvo
6. Jonathan Aune
7. Ali Shaeri
8. Walid Elhalafawi
9. Riccardo Oehri
10. Eivind Slaatto
11. Ahmed Mohamed
12. Tuomas Viitala
13. Jakob Nielsen
14. Rasmus Madsen
15. Mantale Cosmin Andrei

Class E
1. Haider Mehdi
2. Bah Momar
3. Nikita Dvorkin
4. Jonas Korsgaard
5. Tim Hunt
6. Romain Clavien
7. Soroosh Aramideh
8. Jaime Rossello
9. Mohammed Alyahya
10. Danny Sorensen
11. Sebastian Teichmann
12. Achraf Saber

Class F
1. Adeyemi Awoyemi
2. Mikael Munk
3. Morten Kjeldsen
4. Paride Spaziano
5. Daniel Pollard
6. Miloslav Michalicek
7. Assane Dieye Sosso
8. Conor Carlson
9. Abdullah Al Saif
10. Mohammed Metwally
11. Johannes Sparso
12. Magnus Madsen
13. Marcus Vallentin Neiman
14. Gilberto Barbosa

Junior
1. Sebastian Teichmann
2. Samir Sahli
3. Johannes Sparso
4. Marcus Vallentin Neiman
5. Ahmed Zineeddine Osmani
6. Jeppe Callesen

Novice
1. Stanislav Reiser
2. Haider Aldien
3. Romain Deret
4. Salman Alfarhan
5. Christian Johansen
6. Ervin Luis Penalosa
7. Lasse Aagreen
8. Gilberto Barbosa
9. Samim Sharifyar
10. Khalid AlBayat
11. Sebastian Teichmann
12. Danny Sorensen
13. Qaisar Daniel
14. Preeyan Krisnan
15. Casper Christiansen
16. Achraf Saber
16. Ahmad Al-Khawaja
16. Ali Alzyadi
16. Declan Meaney
16. Ismail Cakmak
16. Jakob Nielsen
16. Johannes Sparso
16. Magnus Madsen
16. Marcus Vallentin Neiman
16. Mathias Petersen
16. Rasmus Madsen
16. Samir Sahli
16. Souleimanchoubassi DanAlChoubassiLo
16. Tuomas Viitala

Masters Over 35
1. Giampietro Muzzu
2. Khalid AlBayat
3. Mohammadreza Aftabsavar
4. Paul Marc Villegas
5. Qaisar Daniel
6. Rasmus Madsen
7. Abdelali Bourhil
8. Hosein Makari
9. Gilberto Barbosa

Masters Over 40
1. Kenneth Kjaer
2. Giampietro Muzzu
3. Aldo Martini
4. Mahmood Yaseen
5. Tuomas Viitala
6. Andreas Balslev VanRandwijk
7. Tollef Koren
8. Torben Palsgaard Esbensen
9. Ib Rasmussen Jonsson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sebastien Theurel
Beginner
1. Mohamad Ebrahim Jamali
2. John Fristrup
3. Fahad Alsammari
4. Stavros Karatzias
5. Ahmed Zineeddine Osmani
6. Emil Larsen
7. Emil Lund Hansen
8. Thibaud Lacaille
9. Mehrdad Maleki
10. Niklas Hindsberg
11. Oliver Greve
12. Danny Lund
13. Lassi Lappi
14. Johannes Jensen
15. Marlon Pattyn

Class A
1. Ali Khan
2. Ragyth Gomez
3. Fabio Branciamore
4. John Lusana
5. Sherif Alikhan
6. Alfredo Anaya
7. Amandeep Singh
8. Denis Golosin
9. Abdel Rahman Hikmat
10. Kaya Yusuf

Class B
1. Manuel Moisel
2. Joar Fallmar
3. Joey Farrell
4. Zach Persson
5. Josh Eastham
6. Roman Borgmann
7. Mahmood Almaghrabi
8. Morissana Kante
9. Ibrahim Yousef Aldawsari
10. Mehdi Hooshmand
11. Ali Albinali
12. Patrice Martin
13. Ayham Juha
14. Vincenzo Esposito
15. Mahmoud Halaweh
16. Benjamin Klinge Gronfeldt
16. Khaled Alghunim
16. Mattia Ballarini
16. Theo Robinson

Class C
1. Sebastien Theurel
2. Marius Osmundsen
3. Rene Hanuscheck
4. Theodore Scorer
5. Nikita Dvorkin
6. Sebastian Maschberger
7. Faris Aldokheel
8. Sorena Aghili
9. Michal Lada
10. Damien Touchard
11. Daniil Agronov
12. Malte Simson
13. Emil Larsen
14. Fabio Palladino

Class D
1. Benjamin Broughton
2. Frederik Weisbrod
3. George Acheampong
4. Hafid Cherifi
5. Nicolai Bonde
6. Christer Hoftvedt
7. Sofiene Annagui
8. Klaus Riegler
9. Giuseppe Vaina

Junior
1. Klaus Riegler
2. Benjamin Klinge Gronfeldt
3. Ahmed Zineeddine Osmani
4. Joachim Stein
5. Lucas Nielsen

Novice
1. Lucas Secco
2. Claudio Adam
3. Grant Wesley
4. Klaus Riegler
5. Magnus Norup
6. Amandeep Singh
7. Vincenzo Esposito
8. Emil Larsen
9. Hafid Cherifi
10. John Fristrup
11. Waleed Aldosrri
12. Nick Lind
13. Emil Lund Hansen
14. Omar Zahi
15. Niklas Hindsberg
16. Damien Touchard
16. Johannes Jensen
16. Marlon Pattyn
16. Thibaud Lacaille

Masters Over 35
1. Grant Wesley
2. Amandeep Singh
3. Henry Erik
4. Thamer Alnamshan
5. Abdelali Bourhil

Masters Over 40
1. Mehdi Hooshmand
2. Sorena Aghili

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Alexandra Kokkonen

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Vanessa Schnurpfeil
Class A
1. Vanessa Schnurpfeil
2. Vicki Svensson
3. Jennie Johansson
4. Matesan Loredana Ioana

Class C
1. Angela Winkelmann
2. Laura Valletta
3. Alexandra Kokkonen

Class D
1. Ditte Bornak
2. Sidsel Sofia Sondergaard

Novice
1. Jennie Johansson

Masters Over 35
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

Masters Over 40
1. Angela Winkelmann
2. Jennie Johansson
3. Ditte Bornak
4. Laura Valletta
5. Alexandra Kokkonen
6. Stahr Anja
7. Sidsel Sofia Sondergaard

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Sabrina Urdaneta Diaz
Beginner
1. Tanya Lykke Furst
2. Justina Zilinskaite
3. Satu Kalmi
4. Josephine Thiele

Class A
1. Lidia Melero Narvaez
2. Luana Finelli
3. Mia Blair
4. Taylor Joslin
5. Scarlett Harvey

Class B
1. Sabrina Urdaneta Diaz
2. Rosa Benadero Munoz
3. Chrystelle Pousse
4. Maike Neubert
5. Miriam El Batouli
6. Karina Fugiel

Class C
1. Tanya Lykke Furst
2. Satu Kalmi

Class D
1. Pernille Mindahl
2. Christine Vild

Novice
1. Luana Finelli
2. Scarlett Harvey
3. Satu Kalmi

Masters Over 35
1. Sabrina Urdaneta Diaz