2021 NPC Worldwide Champions Cup Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Piotr Wolniak
2. Emir Omeragic
3. Josef Kveton
4. Dominik Woywat
5. Chrystian Ryge
6. Paweł Staniecki
7. Alberto Ammirata
8. Chelba Adrian Mihai
9. Tobias Steengard Jensen
10. Krzysztof Marciniak
11. Oleh Borzenko
12. Michel Kaiser

Heavyweight
1. Rafał Tasiemski
2. Ingo Gunnarsson
3. Valeri Frizler
4. Dominik Trkan
5. Giuseppe Fusiello
6. Radek Kyzivat
7. Benjamin Brissez

Middleweight
1. Vitalii Mykhalyk
2. Marius Ilie Chera
3. Robin von Zweydorff
4. Dawid Olszewski
5. Tianyi Yu
6. Pascal Schumacher
7. Artur Stańczak
8. Jay Roata
9. Łukasz Szołtysek
10. Christopher Stabile
11. Furkan Memis
12. Nunzio Marco Marrone
13. Zachary Krajniak
14. Milan Kinc

Lightweight
1. Marcin Kosel
2. Sharif Alikhan
3. Andrii Sharapow
4. Łukasz Żak
5. John Lusana
6. Adi Teilhof

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrii Sharapov
2. John Lusana

Novice Middleweight
1. Robin von Zweydorff
2. Pascal Schumacher
3. Łukasz Szołtysek
4. Mikołaj Szyszka
5. Martin Steger
6. Nunzio Marco Marrone

FIGURE

Novice
1. Patricia Baumgartner
2. Natalia Raychell

Open
1. Tatiyana Pudovkina
2. Martyna Stępień
3. Marta Konopka
4. Michele Gasser
5. Yvonne Mc Garry
6. Patricia Baumgartner
7. Sanna Nupponen
8. Natalia Raychell

BIKINI

Class A
1. Yuliia Mishura
2. Oliwia Mularczyk
3. Sara Curiale
4. Marta Banasiak
5. Nanna Ledvonova
6. Iana Poutintseva
7. Lisa-Marie Reith
8. Simone Damsgaard

Class B
1. Klaudia Ignasiak
2. Marta Dudzińska
3. Natalia Zhabokrytska
4. Simona Birica
5. Natalia Keller
6. Federica Zema
7. Vanessa Weissmann
8. Debora Mavraj
9. Celina Kure Ziegler
10. Ivana Suskovic-Mihicek
11. Maiia Stiupan
12. Ruth Casado Petizco

Class C
1. Julie Jakobsen
2. Yoana Ivanova Zhilkova
3. Julie Raasdal Milijkov
4. Aneta Szołtysek
5. Mitra Pishyareh
6. Laerke Bach
7. Radka Meyer
8. Ida Korup Andersen
9. Julie Fredriksen
10. Jelena Rubina

Class D
1. Chiara Smiljanic
2. Renata Nowak
3. Paulina Razum
4. Joanna Szołtysek
5. Naomi Roseline
6. Martyna Bruch
7. Sharon Gortworst

Novice Class A
1. Ilona Rybarczyk
2. Oliwia Mularczyk
3. Nanna Ledvonova
4. Natalia Zhabokrytska
5. Halla Gunnarsdottir Fjallstein
6. Debora Mavraj
7. Ivana Suskovic-Mihicek
8. Celina Kure Ziegler
9. Simone Damsgaard
10. Maiia Stiupan
11. Agata Adamczyk

Novice Class B
1. Julie Raasdal Milijkov
2. Aneta Szołtysek
3. Mitra Pishyarek
4. Monika Szwinkowska
5. Radka Meyer
6. Laerke Bach
7. Ewelina Kwiatkowska
8. Anna Karczewska
9. Jelena Rubina

Novice Class C
1. Chiara Smiljanic
2. Martyna Bruch
3. Paulina Razum
4. Joanna Szołtysek
5. Ida Korup Andersen
6. Sylwia Zataj
7. Kristina Debess

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Damian Kujtkowski
2. Eyup Sahin
3. Alessio Sbizzera
4. Mahmoud Fathy Mohamed
5. Antonio Diana
6. Sovjen Nassim Touahria
7. Vincenzo Palescandolo
8. Valerio Di Calisto
9. Sina Kijani

Class B
1. Rafał Zabawa
2. Hamed Parveh
3. Redir Nerway
4. Jetmir Goqi
5. Łukasz Drygiel
6. Armando Scibilia
7. Thomas Kremhoff
8. Sarath Radhaakrishnan
9. David Baer
10. Andrea Biundo
11. Peter Kujan

Class C
1. Marco Valentino
2. Florian Riemenschneider
3. Oskar Tchorzewski
4. Ivan Prusau
5. Daniel Hansen
6. Samuel Capko
7. Steven Matthias Malki
8. Abdelatif Riyahi
9. Niklas Horning
10. Matteo Sementilli
11. Soroosh Aramideh
12. Aleksandr Lamonov
13. Amine Labriji
14. Seyed Mohsed Zandavi

Class D
1. Sebastian Mrowca
2. Jonas Korsgaard
3. Michał Poklitar
4. Andrea Santoro
5. Daniele Scavetta
6. Paddy Sheil
7. Marcin Prędotka

Class E
1. Raffaelle de Martino
2. Łukasz Opolski
3. Lorenzo Palmieri
4. Tobias Hamid
5. Sammy Davidsen
6. Paweł Rakwał
7. Piotr Sevcenko
8. Joshua Hansen

Novice Class A
1. Armando Scibilia
2. Antonio Diana
3. Thomas Kremhoff
4. Sarath Radhakrishnan
5. Sovjen Nassim Touahria
6. Vincenzo Palescandolo
7. Dylan Emmanuel Castelo
8. Andrea Biundo
9. Maksimilian Vaintroub
10. Maxime Antoine Mele

Novice Class B
1. Dominik Łukasik
2. Paweł Rakwał
3. Lorenzo Palmieri
4. Michał Poklitar
5. Daniele Scavetta
6. Amine Labriji
7. Niklas Horning
8. Rasmus Madsen
9. Bartek Leś
10. Kris Deleuran

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ayham Alaws
2. John Lusana
3. Sharif Alikhan
4. Łukasz Żak
5. Dzmitry Yurevich
6. Abbe Benaouda
7. Kamil Szymocha
8. Francesco Caserta

Class B
1. Redir Nerway
2. Lukas Funk
3. Lukas Saksa
4. Meysam Zakeri
5. Manuel Baer
6. Christian Meyer
7. Manuel Peer
8. Alexander Neuhausler
9. Steven Matthias Malki
10. Seyed Mohsed Zandavi
11. Ivan Prusau
12. Mato Kusy
13. Tim Hahn Sorensen

Class C
1. Damian Kuffel
2. Jean Gabriel Chiutu
3. George Acheampong
4. Mateusz Kołkowski
5. Łukasz Mieszczanin
6. Timmy Nilsson
7. Piotr Sevcenko
8. Lucas Schmidt
9. Mateusz Piecha

Novice Class A
1. John Lusana
2. Chrisitian Sondergaard
3. Tomasz Woźniczka
4. Kamil Mieczkowski
5. Alexander Neuhausler
6. Ivan Prusau
7. Christian Meyer
8. Mato Kusy
9. Łukasz Czok

Novice Class B
1. Łukasz Mieszczanin
2. Lukas Saksa
3. Mateusz Piecha
4. Jędrzej Pietz
5. Ricky Lupo

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Justyna Rudnicka
2. Sanna Nupponen

WELLNESS



1. Martyna Staszewska
2. Michelle Vogelsgesang
3. Nikita de Visser
4. Cathrin Gutmann
5. Margaret Małgorzata Księżyk
6. Yanela Vazquez Barrios
7. Lydia Kebli
8. Małgorzata Laska

Novice
1. Nikita de Visser
2. Margaret Małgorzata Księżyk
3. Małgorzata Laska