2021 NPC Worldwide FitParade Pro Qualifier

NPC
Years: 2021 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Adnan Gosto
Super Heavyweight
1. Dennis Reinhold
2. Harry Lehner
3. Josh Law
4. Dawid Czechowicz
5. Krisztian Bereczki
6. Nathan Styles
7. Mohsen Ghafari
8. Bljerim Tairi

Heavyweight
1. Adnan Gosto
2. Dawid Cnota
3. Florin Dogaru
4. Dionysios Geniatakis
5. Peter Zembjak
6. Aurimas Rimkevicius
7. Furkan Kaplancan
8. Balint Valla
9. Mohammad Zaeimdar

Light Heavyweight
1. Genadi Lyaev
2. Balogh Norbert
3. Vasilica Daniel
4. Lorenzo Marincic
5. Dominik Kopecny
6. Anton Alekseev
7. Vasif Fitoz
8. Radoslaw Lewandowski
9. Karim Ragheb

Middleweight
1. Vladimir Dimitrov
2. Zhou Ziqin

Lightweight
1. Alexandre Bozonnet

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tereza Linhartova
Class A
1. Barbara Lukacs
2. Lytvynenko Olha
3. Tia Marosi

Class B
1. Tereza Linhartova
2. Orsolya Szilagyi
3. Roberta Pazulj
4. Bianka Lendar
5. Yuliia Vorona
6. Ekaterina Kochergina
7. Joanna Robertson Northam

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Anastasiya Shatokhina
Class A
1. Anastasiya Shatokhina
2. Marisa Coutinho
3. Kincso Sarkany
4. Deimante Liubsyte
5. Autumn Blair

Class B
1. Melinda Molnar
2. Anne Falchi
3. Nikoleta Subova
4. Dorka Kovacs
5. Luca Katai

Class C
1. Ivana Suskovic-Mihicek
2. Rosario Hammadi
3. Valeriya Berezhnaya
4. Maria Eliasova
5. Beata Lord
6. Janka Renes
7. Michaela Durchlaufer

Class D
1. Nora Arvay
2. Celina Schulz
3. Ingrid Dr Nielsen-Kiss
4. Anna Kiss
5. Bettina Balogh
6. Jes Feenney
7. Victoria Menezes DeKleber

Class E
1. Aneta Szoltysek
2. Valentina Savchuk
3. Viktoria Medza
4. Carla Torrell Sahuquillo
5. Sinah Matas
6. Barbara Farkas
7. Sofia Victoria Gonzalez
8. Anna Thaarup
9. Vanessza Huszar
10. Gabriella Boncas
11. Nevena Ugrenovic
12. Veronika Metzler
13. Monika Kotecka

Class F
1. Fedorenko Valerya
2. Alicia Zanger
3. Phoebe Goodwin
4. Regina Bohus
5. Yoana Zhilkova
6. Szasz Henrietta
7. Maeva Massy
8. Natalia Malya
9. Hanna Hodalik
10. Krisztina Takacs

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lorenzo Giachetti
Class A
1. Romain Deret
2. Alessio Sbizzera
3. Mustafa Erdura
4. Pascal Schade

Class B
1. Francisco Soares
2. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
3. Cesare Giorgetti
4. Javlonbek Nigmatullaev
5. Zoltan Nameth

Class C
1. Daniel Tulok
2. Tunahan Guler
3. Matteo Marcelli
4. Gabor Bozsar
5. Soufian Ahankour
6. Christian Pedrini
7. Sucutardean Alexandru teodor
8. Ahmad Saleh
9. Krisztian Laszlo Nogradi
10. Oleg Kolvaltsuk
11. David Hadler
12. Ivan Prvsav
13. David Wahringer

Class D
1. Lorenzo Giachetti
2. Sebastian Mrowca
3. Cezary Wloka
4. Mihai Bogorin
5. Nikita Retinskii
6. Valentin Beckl
7. Adrian Gruzd
8. Courtney Moseley
9. Zsolt Palmai
10. Luan Ukehaxhaj
11. Majid Nazari
12. Kushtrim Islami
13. Milos Lekovic
14. Mohamed Ibrahim
15. Jozef Rajcan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Balogh Norbert
Class A
1. Lukas Zak
2. Florian Allmayer
3. Zhou Ziqin
4. Ovidiu Dumars
5. Hasan Inne
6. Stefan Probst

Class B
1. Balogh Norbert
2. Genadi Lyaev
3. Bugra Keskin
4. Pavel Lemmer
5. Mario Scherthan
6. Mustafa Behlul
7. Raphael Fuchs
8. Martin Wimmer
9. Emre Torun
10. Joar Fallmar
11. Zach Persson
12. Sandor Gal
13. Mithat Bengisoy
14. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
15. Andrei Puscas
16. Stavros Kalandranis

Class C
1. Norbert Tymczak
2. Sofiene Annagui
3. Sepehr Bahadori
4. Mario Leal
5. Luka Dlesk
6. Moritz Kraut
7. Faris Aldokheel
8. Justin Waning
9. Marko Krupelak
10. Boris Rakita
11. Tom Thorman
12. Majid Nazari
13. Knut Spildrejorde
14. Attila Krizstan
15. Daniel Kovacs
16. Alex Davies
16. Balazs Berkes
16. Batuhan Gormus
16. Daniel Forster
16. Ivan Kabalin
16. Juhasz Andras
16. Marko Hano
16. Mohammad Zaeimdar
16. Muhammet Enes Yigitokur
16. Mykola Sikachyna
16. Nikita Tolmachev
16. Peter Sipos
16. Robert Karpinszki

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Christina Kremser

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Christina Kremser
Class A
1. Christina Kremser
2. Laura Pyszora
3. Lisa Kurzamann

Class B
1. Orsolya Szilagyi
2. Claire Myler

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Aysegul Besli
Class A
1. Tilda Selby
2. Donna Merlino
3. Eszter Kala
4. Blanka Kulcsar
5. Nikolett Komroczki
6. Stefanie Arnold

Class B
1. Aysegul Besli
2. Nora Printz S
3. Justyna Soja
4. Eleni Constantinou