2021 NPC Worldwide International Cup of Poland

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Beginner Heavyweight
1. Jannik Rahr
2. Przemysław Krupa
3. Krzysztof Oracz
4. Albert Olszewski
5. Jarosław Manias

Beginner Lightweight
1. Adi Teilhof
2. Igor Kubiak
3. Patryk Pająk
4. Wojciech Czarnecki
5. Oleh Polishchuk
6. Błażej Głażewski

Beginner Middleweight
1. Remigiusz Szmiel
2. Marcin Czerchlański
3. Deniss Korabljov
4. Miłosz Karpowicz
5. Łukasz Czok

Heavyweight
1. Piotr Wolniak
2. Rafał Tasiemski
3. Łukasz Prekop
4. Marek Żuraw
5. Paweł Staniecki
6. Maciej Ropiak
7. Federico Guevara Ferrando

Middleweight
1. Mariusz Mikołajczyk
2. Dawid Olszewski
3. Zachary Krajniak
4. Łukasz Szołtysek
5. Paweł Brandt
6. Krystian Łukaszewicz
7. Mikołaj Szyszka

Junior
1. Jannik Rahr
2. Damian Dąbrowski
3. Martin Steger
4. Michel Kaiser
5. Igor Kubiak
6. Mateusz Muszyński

Lightweight
1. Marcin Kosel
2. Andrii Sharapov
3. Grzegorz Dyrcz

Novice Heavyweight
1. Rafał Tasiemski
2. Łukasz Prekop
3. Krystian Mysłek
4. Jannik Rahr
5. Marcin Stankiewicz
6. Michał Sinkiewicz
7. Mariusz Raczycki
8. Jarosław Manias

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrii Sharapov
2. Adi Teilhof
3. Grzegorz Dyrcz
4. Igor Kubiak
5. Krystian Romanowski
6. Kamil Siemionek

Novice Middleweight
1. Mariusz Mikołajczyk
2. Remigiusz Szmiel
3. Łukasz Szołtysek
4. Michał Tlock
5. Piotr Kira
6. Jarosław Janik
7. Krystian Łukaszewicz
8. Łukasz Kotarski
9. Miłosz Karpowicz
10. Mikołaj Szyszka
11. Arkadiusz Czerw

Masters
1. Rafał Tasiemski
2. Paweł Staniecki
3. Christian Sondergaard
4. Robert Zieliński
5. Łukasz Prekop
6. Artur Stańczak
7. Andrii Sharapov
8. Michał Sinkiewicz
9. Nunzio Marco Marrone
10. Mayesam Zakeri
11. Marius Zemaitatis

FIGURE

Beginner
1. Patricia Baumgartner
2. Ewa Kawecki
3. Mona Schreiber

Novice
1. Patricia Baumgartner
2. Liina Lapteyko
3. Natalia Raychell
4. Ewa Kawecki
5. Mona Schreiber

Open
1. Martyna Stępień
2. Natalia Włoszczyk
3. Michelle Gasser
4. Liina Lapteyko
5. Natalia Raychell
6. Ewa Kawecki

Masters
1. Michelle Gasser
2. Natalia Raychell
3. Lucie Pozivilova

BIKINI

Beginner
1. Nataliia Zhabokrytska
2. Maiia Stiupan
3. Nicole Kokoszka
4. Kristina Debess
5. Kamila Kiersikowska
6. Karolina Balzam

Class A
1. Marta Banasiak
2. Oliwia Mularczyk
3. Maiia Stiupan
4. Nicole Kokoszka
5. Federica Zema
6. Ilona Rybarczyk
7. Agata Adamczyk

Class B
1. Klaudia Ignasiak
2. Marta Dudzińska
3. Nataliia Zhabokrytska
4. Mitra Pishyareh
5. Anna Karczewska
6. Monika Szwinkowska
7. Ewelina Kwiatkowska
8. Karolina Balzam

Class C
1. Martyna Bruch
2. Joanna Szołtysek
3. Renata Nowak
4. Aneta Szołtysek
5. Paulina Razum
6. Anna Setlak
7. Jelena Rubina
8. Beata Bandurska
9. Kristina Debess

Junior
1. Julie Jakobsen
2. Chiara Smiljanits
3. Oliwia Mularczyk
4. Julie Raasdal Milijkov
5. Nanna Ledvonova
6. Simone Damsgaard
7. Halla Gunnarsdottir Fjallstein
8. Natalia Keller

Novice Class A
1. Oliwia Mularczyk
2. Maiia Stiupan
3. Nicole Kokoszka
4. Kamila Kiersikowska
5. Agata Adamczyk

Novice Class B
1. Nataliia Zhabokrytska
2. Monika Szwinkowska
3. Anna Karczewska
4. Ewelina Kwiatkowska
5. Vanessa Weissmann
6. Karolina Balzam

Novice Class C
1. Martyna Bruch
2. Joanna Szołtysek
3. Joanna Wągrowska
4. Beata Bandurska
5. Jelena Rubina
6. Paulina Razum
7. Kristina Debess

Masters
1. Renata Nowak
2. Ilona Rybarczyk
3. Aneta Szołtysek
4. Ewelina Kwiatkowska
5. Anna Karczewska
6. Sylwia Zataj
7. Beata Bandurska
8. Agata Adamczyk

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Beginner Class A
1. Dominik Łukasik
2. Thomas Kremhoff
3. Sarath Radhakrishnan
4. Piotr Maliszewski
5. Maximilian Vaintroub
6. Rafał Chmielewski

Beginner Class B
1. Yury Zakharchanka
2. Przemysław Paruzel
3. Sebastian Dąbrowski
4. Sławomir Górski
5. Kris Deleuran
6. Rasmus Madsen
7. Bartek Leś

Class A
1. Rafał Zabawa
2. Łukasz Drygiel
3. Damian Kujtkowski
4. Sebastian Figura
5. Dominik Łukasik
6. Thomas Kremhoff
7. Sarath Radhakrishnan

Class B
1. Sebastian Mrowca
2. Łukasz Opolski
3. Oskar Tchorzewski
4. Paweł Rakwał
5. Michał Poklitar
6. Marcin Prędotka
7. Rasmus Madsen
8. Bartosz Leś

Junior
1. Sarath Radhakrishnan
2. Peter Kujan
3. Joshua Hansen
4. Jarosław Bierówka

Novice Class A
1. Sebastian Figura
2. Dominik Łukasik
3. Thomas Kremhoff
4. Sarath Radhakrishnan
5. Przemysław Paruzel
6. Andrea Biundo
7. Wafa Abou Daher
8. Bartłomiej Leś

Novice Class B
1. Michał Poklitar
2. Paweł Rakwał
3. Yury Zakharchanka
4. Paweł Dyczek
5. Jakub Hładowczak
6. Sławomir Górski
7. Rasmus Madsen
8. Kris Deleuran
9. Pavel Ivanov

Masters
1. Josip Filip Vulic
2. Ivan Prusau
3. Dominik Łukasik
4. Marcin Prędotka
5. Rasmus Madsen

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Beginner Class A
1. Marcin Czerchlański
2. Łukasz Czok
3. Wojciech Czarnecki
4. Maximilian Vaintroub
5. Rafał Chmielewski
6. Sebastian Dąbrowski
7. Błażej Głażewski
8. Dominik Chojak

Beginner Class B
1. Alexander Neuhausler
2. Łukasz Sztuczka
3. Damian Dąbrowski
4. Jarosław Michaluk
5. Jędrzej Pietz
6. Anton Katsukas
7. Lotariusz Hryniewicz

Class A
1. John Lusana
2. Tomasz Woźniczka
3. Łukasz Żak
4. Artur Haras
5. Kamil Mieczkowski
6. Dominik Roszak
7. Alexander Neuhausler
8. Wojciech Olszewski

Class B
1. Mateusz Kołkowski
2. Łukasz Mieszczanin
3. Krzysztof Piotrowski
4. Mariusz Raczycki
5. Jędrzej Pietz
6. Anton Katsukas

Junior
1. Jonas Korsgaard
2. Tim Sorensen
3. Damian Dąbrowski

Novice Class A
1. John Lusana
2. Dominik Roszak
3. Wojciech Olszewski
4. Łukasz Czok

Novice Class B
1. Michał Tlock
2. Tomasz Woźniczka
3. Piotr Kira
4. Alexander Neuhausler
5. Łukasz Kotarski
6. Łukasz Sztuczka
7. Sebastian Dąbrowski

Novice Class C
1. Krystian Mysłek
2. Łukasz Mieszczanin
3. Mariusz Raczycki
4. Damian Dąbrowski
5. Jędrzej Pietz
6. Jakub Hładowczak
7. Pavel Ivanov
8. Mateusz Muszyński
9. Anton Katsukas

Masters
1. Christian Sondergaard
2. Josip Filip Vulic
3. Tomasz Woźniczka
4. Kamil Mieczkowski
5. Krzysztof Piotrowski
6. Łukasz Sztuczka
7. Wojciech Czarnecki

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Justyna Rudnicka

Masters
1. Lucie Pozivilova

WELLNESS

Beginner
1. Andżelika Mierzejewska
2. Roksana Sowada

Novice
1. Margaret Małgorzata Księżyk
2. Andżelika Mierzejewska
3. Małgorzata Laska
4. Roksana Sowada
5. Natalia Raychell

Open
1. Martyna Staszewska
2. Margaret Małgorzata Księżyk
3. Andżelika Mierzejewska
4. Małgorzata Laska
5. Roksana Sowada
6. Dorota Szweda
7. Natalia Raychell

Masters
1. Małgorzata Laska
2. Natalia Raychell