2021 NPC Worldwide Raul Carrasco Cup

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Juan Nadal
Heavyweight
1. Juan Nadal
2. Javier Delgado Jaen

Light Heavyweight
1. Francisco Perez
2. Xavier Landa Barinaga
3. Lucas Gracia Grustan
4. Jorge Tutor Casares
5. Alejandro Limon

Middleweight
1. Cristian Sanchez Ortega
2. Gerard Hernandez Gutierrez
3. Antonio Terrero

Junior
1. Alejandro Bohorquez
2. Jorge Tutor Casares

Lightweight
1. Jose Diaz

Novice
1. Javier Delgado Jaen
2. Xavier Landa Barinaga
3. Jorge Tutor Casares
4. Alejandro Limon
5. Gerard Hernandez Gutierrez
6. Jose Martinez

True Novice
1. Javier Delgado Jaen
2. Xavier Landa Barinaga
3. Lucas Gracia Grustan
4. Alejandro Limon
5. Gerard Hernandez Gutierrez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
eli garcia perez
Class A
1. eli garcia perez

Class B
1. Marina Navas Campana
2. Yaiza Miranda Gonzalez

Masters Over 35
1. Maika Porcuna

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Carla Gonzalez
Class A
1. Carla Gonzalez
2. Blanca Gaona Romero
3. Sandra Devesa Melon
4. Sarai Personal
5. sandra zaragoza
6. Barbara Rincon
7. Nuria Ubago Navarro

Class B
1. MAJA WESTLIN

Class C
1. Andrea Planells

Junior
1. Andrea Perez Pereiro

Novice
1. Blanca Gaona Romero
2. Sandra Devesa Melon
3. MAJA WESTLIN
4. Andrea Planells
5. Sarai Personal
6. Nuria Ubago Navarro
7. sandra zaragoza

True Novice
1. Carla Gonzalez
2. Blanca Gaona Romero
3. Sandra Devesa Melon
4. MAJA WESTLIN
5. Andrea Planells
6. Andrea Perez Pereiro
7. sandra zaragoza

Masters Over 35
1. Nuria Ubago Navarro

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Cesar Sanchez Oliver
Class A
1. Ruben Gutierrez
2. Miguel Gutierrez
3. Antonio Ruiz Gallar
4. Toni Garcia Chaparro
5. Carlos Palomo Velasco

Class B
1. Cesar Sanchez Oliver
2. Adrian Cuevas
3. Angel Laguna
4. Juan Dominguez
5. Tomas Pozo Benitez
6. angel serna perez
7. Raul Javato Aparicio
8. Carlos Catalan

Junior
1. Alejandro Gimeno

Novice
1. Cesar Sanchez Oliver
2. Adrian Cuevas
3. Angel Laguna
4. Juan Dominguez
5. Antonio Ruiz Gallar
6. Miguel Gutierrez
7. Tomas Pozo Benitez
8. Carlos Palomo Velasco
9. Toni Garcia Chaparro
10. Carlos Catalan
11. angel serna perez
12. Jose Valle
13. Rafael Armentos Dominguez

True Novice
1. Ruben Gutierrez
2. Adrian Cuevas
3. Angel Laguna
4. Alejandro Gimeno
5. Juan Dominguez
6. Antonio Ruiz Gallar
7. Javier Garcia Melguizo
8. Raul Javato Aparicio
9. Toni Garcia Chaparro
10. Carlos Joya Arias
11. Carlos Catalan
12. angel serna perez
13. Ivan BarrioNuevo Blanco
14. Jose Valle
15. Rafael Armentos Dominguez

Masters Over 35
1. Raul Javato Aparicio
2. Paco Morales Perez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Francisco Perez
Class A
1. Juan Ruiz Beltran
2. Carlos Ocana Roy

Class B
1. Francisco Perez
2. Carlos Blanco
3. Cesar Sanchez Oliver
4. Lucas Gracia Grustan
5. carlos fernandez rovira

Class C
1. Gregory Sutton
2. Cristian Sanchez Ortega
3. Alejandro Garrido
4. Adrian Gomez Garcia

Novice
1. Carlos Ocana Roy
2. Cesar Sanchez Oliver
3. Adrian Gomez Garcia
4. Alejandro Garrido
5. carlos fernandez rovira

True Novice
1. Carlos Ocana Roy
2. Cesar Sanchez Oliver
3. Lucas Gracia Grustan
4. Alejandro Garrido
5. carlos fernandez rovira

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Yaiza Miranda Gonzalez
2. Silvia Eiras Gonzalez

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Sandra Colorado Acal
Class A
1. Sandra Colorado Acal
2. Tamara Vallecillo

Class B
1. Estefania Bazarot Alvarez

Novice
1. Sandra Colorado Acal
2. Estefania Bazarot Alvarez
3. MAJA WESTLIN

True Novice
1. Tamara Vallecillo
2. Estefania Bazarot Alvarez
3. MAJA WESTLIN