2021 NPC Worldwide San Marino Pro Nationals

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Babacar Niang
Super Heavyweight
1. Simone Bassanelli
2. Dario Paolozzi
3. Mattia Vecchi
4. Marco Giovanni Saglimbene

Heavyweight
1. Tommaso Rossi
2. Andrea Bolzoni
3. Alberto Venturini
4. Enrico Magnani
5. Antonio Lupparelli
6. Francesco Tigrini
7. MOHAMED CHAKIB BOUHLAL
8. Simone Costantini
9. Vincenzo Di Terlizzi

Light Heavyweight
1. Babacar Niang
2. Vincenzo Montuori
3. Sandro Noto
4. Dario Lazzaro
5. Antonio Lauretti
6. Andrea Santerini
7. Gabriele Seravalli
8. Angelo Lovisetto

Middleweight
1. Juri Logrippo
2. Corrado Coccarelli
3. Lorenzo Pizzurro
4. Stefano Valsecchi
5. Mirko Misceo
6. Angelo Magliulo

Junior
1. Juri Logrippo
2. Mattia Ballarini
3. Gabriele Seravalli
4. Vincenzo Di Terlizzi

Lightweight
1. Valerio Monosi

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tommaso Rossi
2. Dario Lazzaro
3. Antonio Lupparelli
4. Francesco Tigrini
5. LUCIANO LUCASELE

True Novice
1. Marco Giovanni Saglimbene
2. Antonio Lauretti
3. Gabriele Seravalli
4. Luca Daprai
5. Giovanni Carrus
6. LUCIANO LUCASELE
7. Andrea Settineri

Bantamweight
1. Andrea Settineri

Masters Over 40
1. Enrico Magnani
2. Sandro Noto
3. Lorenzo Pizzurro
4. LUCIANO LUCASELE
5. Angelo Magliulo

Masters Over 50
1. ROBERTO CASAVECCHIA
2. Stefano Valsecchi
3. Francesco Casolari
4. Marco Agostino Onnis

FIGURE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Manuela Genovasi
Class A
1. ROSA SIMBA
2. Serena Salerno
3. Alessia Malavolta
4. Nadja Panizza
5. Veronica Triani

Class B
1. Ifeanyi Ngozi Chidi

Class C
1. Manuela Genovasi
2. Adalgisa Cristian Mendes

True Novice
1. Alessia Malavolta
2. Nadja Panizza
3. Veronica Triani
4. Natascia Sannino

BIKINI

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Solidea Bellia
Class A
1. Alice Cocco
2. Sara Curiale
3. Rebecca Serino
4. Silvia Di Fant
5. Monica Unali

Class B
1. Paola Manassero
2. Valentina Nicacci
3. Giorgia Geraci
4. Aurora Desiderio
5. Ana Lara Grazioso

Class C
1. Marta Perra
2. Veronica Raffaini
3. Giulia Ballariano
4. Selene Costa Azevedo
5. Martina Chiesa
6. Maria Vitello

Class D
1. Solidea Bellia
2. Anneris Calzado Severino
3. Alessia Mastrogiacomo
4. Valentina Del Giudice
5. Lucrezia Parrinello
6. ALESIA CIRULLI
7. VANIA MARIA MESQUINA
8. Ylenia Riolo
9. Saveria Latella
10. Alessia Galanti
11. Claudia Pistola
12. Ercolani Federica

Class E
1. Rosita Longo
2. Ylenia Danieli
3. Genny Peracchia
4. Martina Restagno
5. Veronica Anna LaFerrera

Class F
1. Nadia Cainelli
2. Maria Livia D'onofrio
3. Linda Iacono
4. Claudia Ruisi
5. Marta Bellometti
6. Valentina Mazzoccoli

Class G
1. Ambra Vertemati

Class H
1. Denise Sicignano
2. Silvia Anselmi
3. Sabrina Seminara
4. Francesca Giacomelli

Junior
1. Giulia Ballariano
2. Lucrezia Parrinello
3. Giorgia Geraci

Novice Class A
1. Alessia Mastrogiacomo
2. Paola Manassero
3. ALESIA CIRULLI
4. Giorgia Geraci
5. Martina Chiesa
6. Saveria Latella
7. Alessia Galanti
8. Federica Giubertoni
9. Maria Vitello
10. Ana Lara Grazioso

Novice Class B
1. Rosita Longo
2. Linda Iacono
3. Marta Bellometti
4. Martina Restagno
5. Carla Campagnoli

Novice Class C
1. Anneris Calzado Severino
2. Ambra Vertemati

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Alessandra Guidi
2. Maria Vitello
3. Ana Lara Grazioso

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Carla Campagnoli
2. Amanda Carpentieri
3. Ambra Vertemati
4. Alice Verrua

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Nicola Scarpa
Class A
1. Rodrigo Barros DeOliveira
2. Gianluca Pozzi
3. Drieder DeOliveira
4. Aldo Martini
5. Salvatore Callarelli
6. Morris Barrese

Class B
1. Marco Pinelli
2. Vincenzo Palescandolo
3. Gianluca Balducci
4. Santino Tama
5. Ilario De Marco
6. Leonardo Miolli

Class C
1. Andrea Antonelli
2. Manuel Vassura
3. Federico Morabito
4. Simonpietro Arena
5. Andrea Frascari
6. Giuseppe Riserbato
7. Lorenzo Zoanelli
8. Nicola Ciampa
9. Alex Di Bonaventura
10. Daniele Iue
11. Cristiano Giovinazzo
Ahmad Saleh
Christian Pedrini
Daniel Tulok
David Hadler
David Wahringer
Gabor Bozsar
Ivan Prvsav
Krisztian Laszlo Nogradi
Matteo Marcelli
Oleg Kolvaltsuk
Soufian Ahankour
Sucutardean Alexandru teodor
Tunahan Guler

Class D
1. Nicola Scotti
2. Alessio Foschi
3. Fabio Di Giacomo
4. MATTIA CELESTRE

Class E
1. Diego de Silva
2. Francesco Rapacciuolo
3. VALERIA VALSECCHI

Class F
1. Silvio Arcinii
2. Zaccaria El Aalaoui
3. Jacopo Cristofolini
4. Francesco Rossi

Class G
1. Nicola Scarpa

Class H
1. Michele Angelini
2. Matteo Alessandroni

Junior
1. Francesco Rapacciuolo
2. Salvatore Callarelli

Novice Class A
1. Gianluca Pozzi
2. Gianluca Balducci
3. Salvatore Callarelli
4. Ilario De Marco
5. Leonardo Miolli

Novice Class B
1. Federico Morabito
2. Fabio Di Giacomo
3. Marco Pinelli
4. Nicola Ciampa
5. Marco Valerio DeAmicis
6. MATTIA CELESTRE
7. Daniele Iue

Novice Class C
1. Silvio Arcinii
2. Zaccaria El Aalaoui
3. Michele Angelini
4. Matteo Alessandroni

True Novice
1. Lorenzo Zoanelli
2. Gianluca Balducci

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Aldo Martini
2. Santino Tama
3. Cristiano Giovinazzo

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Francesco Rossi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Carlo Michellini
Class A
1. Fabio Branciamore
2. Manuel Rucco
3. Francesco Della Vedova
4. Gabriele Barone
5. Santo Sandro Cauchi
6. Angelo Magliulo
7. Valerio Monosi

Class B
1. Carlo Michellini
2. Edwin Owusu
3. Luca Corrado
4. Christopher Pecin
5. Mattia Ballarini
6. Andrea Albanese
7. Alessio Foschi
8. ANDREA CONSTANTINI
9. Andrea Santerini
10. Giovanni Golino
11. Andrea Carpi

Class C
1. Luigi Maria DeRobertis
2. Matteo Carpin
3. Luca Perugini
4. Maicol Bianchini
5. Roberto Falso
6. Sebastiano Puglia
7. Valfrino Tittozzi

Class D
1. Edoardo Ciocchetti
2. Giuseppe Vaina
3. Vincenzo Di Terlizzi
4. Mattia Mairo

Novice
1. Luca Corrado
2. Edoardo Ciocchetti
3. Luca Perugini
4. Maicol Bianchini
5. Andrea Antonelli
6. Giovanni Golino
7. Giuseppe Vaina
8. Andrea Carpi

True Novice
1. ANDREA CONSTANTINI
2. Maicol Bianchini
3. Luca Daprai
4. Mattia Mairo
5. Valfrino Tittozzi
6. Francesco Atzeni

Masters Over 40
1. Fabio Branciamore
2. Roberto Falso
3. Mattia Mairo
4. Angelo Magliulo

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Francesca Angeletti

FITNESS



1. Alice Vetturi

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Arianna Brini
2. Francesca Angeletti

Class B
1. Laura Valletta

Novice
1. Laura Valletta

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Daniela Deiana
Class A
1. Daniela Deiana
2. Valentina Mabrouk
3. Luana Finelli
4. Yanela Vazquez
5. Teresa Girone
6. Diana Carucci
7. Irene Giulia Pompei

Class B
1. VALENTINA CONSOLANDI

Class C
1. Cristina Perillo

Novice
1. Daniela Deiana
2. Luana Finelli
3. VALENTINA CONSOLANDI

True Novice
1. Daniela Deiana
2. Irene Giulia Pompei