2021 NPC Worldwide Siggis New Face Classic

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Donny Wassing
2. Steve Bontink

Light Heavyweight
1. Nathan Mozango
2. Maaik Spaans
3. Alaa Atris

Middleweight
1. Stef Bruggink
2. Mostafa Eskandari
3. Nordine Hamel
4. Steven Timmermans
5. Tarik Palamut

Junior
1. Jannes Manderfeld

Lightweight
1. Yentl Vanderbeken
2. Raymond Cassar

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alaa Atris
2. Carlos Pereira
3. Dirk Keegstra
4. Sam Spaan
5. Alexander Vermaas

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Pierre Lambinon
2. Tarik Palamut
3. Jaime Merino Sanchez
4. Andre Santos
5. Elyes Bader
6. Henk Triest
7. Jens Vanopstal

Novice Lightweight
1. Ajoy Moertier
2. Jimy vd Hoeven
3. Chico van Goethem
4. Alessandro Fiers

True Novice
1. Alexander Vermaas
2. Robbie de Boeven
3. Steven driessen
4. Martijn Lente

Bantamweight
1. Dennis Theys

Novice Bantamweight
1. Martijn Lente

Masters
1. Henk Triest
2. Johan Verbreaken
3. Gianni Catasti
4. Gregory de Koning

Masters Over 40
1. Maaik Spaans
2. Nordine Hamel

Masters Over 50
1. Guy de Wilde
2. Steve Bontink
3. Raymond Cassar

FIGURE

Class A
1. Claudia vandeWouw

Class B
1. Glynis van Drunen
2. Irene Speetjens
3. Georgia Thibaudier
4. Sarah Hendriks
5. Daisy Huisman

Novice Class B
1. Georgia Thibaudier
2. Sarah Hendriks

True Novice
1. Georgia Thibaudier

Masters
1. Georgia Thibaudier
2. Claudia vandeWouw
3. Irene Speetjens
4. Georgia Thibaudier
5. Daisy Huisman

BIKINI

Class A
1. Renske Uljee

Class B
1. Julie Daghuyt
2. Canan Yavas
3. Guusje vandeZande
4. Sylke Kempe

Novice Class A
1. Greet Somers

Novice Class B
1. Julie Daghuyt
2. Guusje vandeZande
3. Kelly de Voijs

True Novice
1. Julie Daghuyt
2. Guusje vandeZande
3. Greet Somers
4. Maria Montulet
5. Kelly de Voijs
6. Tatiana Porlon
7. Pia Intini

Masters
1. Greet Somers
2. Tatiana Porlon
3. Canan Yavas
4. Greet Somers

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Mikaël Lega
2. Marlon Sanchez
3. Gomer Gabriel
4. Izaïko Boldewijn
5. Olivier Deschoemaker

Class B
1. Kevin Fret
2. Jordan vanderRaaij
3. Jordy Schmidt
4. Joeri Keyaert

Junior
1. Robert Vermaas

Novice Class A
1. Jordy Schmidt
2. Olivier Deschoemaker
3. Robert Vermaas
4. Matt Govaerts

Novice Class B
1. Kevin Fret
2. Gergor Babajayan
3. Kevin Moons
4. Kevin van Lieshout

True Novice
1. Gergor Babajayan
2. Robert Vermaas
3. Matt Govaerts
4. Bob Holkenbrink
5. Kevin Moons
6. Albert Badrisingh

Masters
1. Marco Morocutti

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Hussin Baker
2. Samir Djelassi

Class B
1. Pierre Lambinon
2. Jelle vandenDorpel
3. Gary Knopperts
4. Stijn Grunder
5. Leroy de Vries
6. Raymond Cassar

Novice Class A
1. Pierre Lambinon
2. Ajoy Moertier
3. Yvan Rios

Novice Class B
1. Yannick Lazeroms
2. Jelle vandenDorpel
3. Jaime Merino Sanchez
4. Alexander Vermaas
5. Chico van Goethem
6. Johan de Visser
7. Joost vanderPol
8. Jens Vanopstal

True Novice
1. Ajoy Moertier
2. Yannick Lazeroms
3. Quentin Tholet
4. Jaime Merino Sanchez
5. Alexander Vermaas
6. Caner Zeki
7. Jordi Willems
8. Ben Majerus
9. Johan de Visser
10. Geoffrey Mertens

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice
1. Anna Katharina Stiller

Open
1. Anna Katharina Stiller

True Novice
1. Anna Katharina Stiller

WELLNESS

Open
1. Marjelle de Cock
2. Carline Major