2021 NPC Worldwide Vallarta Bodyfit Contest

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Julio Lopez
2. Angel Bermudez Cuadro
3. Gissel Montes
4. Jose Rodriguez
5. Listher Escalona
6. Julio Gutierrrez
7. Bruno Garnica Jimenez

Middleweight
1. Eduardo Corona Santiago
2. Gerson Nunez Mendez
3. Saul Gonzalez Garcia
4. Mauro Rodriguez
5. Victor Casados
6. Adian Castro
7. Anrei Silva
8. Isaac Alvarado
9. Jose Diaz Rodriguez
10. Leonardo Figueroa Alvarez
11. Cesar Alejandro Amaya
12. Jorge Fuentes
13. Eduardo Cordova
14. Manuel Gomez Covencava
15. Eduardo Garcia Mayen
16. Hank Muniz
16. Jesus Jimenez
16. Miguel Aguayo

Lightweight
1. Mario Lira
2. David Ramirez Mendoza
3. Armando Parea Nicolas
4. Juan Ake
5. Benjamin Esteban Camarena
6. Miguel Salinas
7. Ricardo Valdivia Torres
8. Gustavo Martinez Sanchez
9. Alberto Leon Cetina
10. Angel Diaz
11. Christian Flores Jordan
12. Benjamin Ramirez Alvarez
13. manuel aguqyo
14. SERGIO SANTOS
15. Luis Hernandez
16. Luis Garcia

Novice Heavyweight
1. Leonardo Moreno
2. Juan Zado
3. Miguel Tallez Alvarez
4. Listher Escalona
5. Leonardo Figueroa Alvarez
6. Isaac Alvarado
7. Cesar Alejandro Amaya
8. David Cheu
9. Diego Herrera
10. Luis Carranza
11. Gustavo Ramos Rodriguez
12. Jesus Jimenez
13. Eduardo Cordova
14. manuel aguqyo
15. Luis Herbertm
16. Bruno Garnica Jimenez
16. Eduardo Garcia Mayen
16. Hank Muniz
16. Mario Oleca Martinez

Novice Lightweight
1. Carlos Saldivar Valdez
2. Benjamin Esteban Camarena
3. Ricardo Valdivia Torres
4. Juan Ake
5. Christian Flores Jordan
6. Angel Herres
7. Juan Alfredo Cordova
8. Gustavo Martinez Sanchez
9. omar porras medellin
10. Javier Hernandez Prieto
11. David Mendoza Garduno
12. Enrique Larios
13. Angel Diaz
14. Sebastian Ulloa
15. Jose Gil
16. Luis Hernandez
16. Miguel Salinas
16. SERGIO SANTOS

Masters Over 35
1. Mario Lira
2. Angel Bermudez Cuadro
3. Eduardo Corona Santiago
4. Mauro Rodriguez
5. Gerson Nunez Mendez
6. Adian Castro
7. David Ramirez Mendoza
8. Jose Rodriguez
9. Jorge Fuentes
10. Miguel Salinas
11. Benjamin Ramirez Alvarez
12. Jose Diaz Rodriguez
13. Eduardo Garcia Mayen
14. Christian Flores Jordan
15. Luis Garcia
16. Jose Gil
16. Jose Arriaga

FIGURE

Class A
1. Susana Avila Huanosto
2. Sarai Leguizamo Moran
3. Zukey Hernandez
4. Sandra Miranda
5. Nidia Gutierrez Farfan

Class B
1. Tania Rodriguez
2. Nelly Gonzalez

Masters Over 35
1. Susana Avila Huanosto
2. Zukey Hernandez
3. Nidia Gutierrez Farfan

BIKINI

Class A
1. Nicole Moreno
2. Cinthia Toral Arjona
3. Rosa Barrera
4. Daniela Arce
5. Shadid Vasquez
6. Maria Contras
7. Fabiola Larrea
8. Alejandra Antonio Alvarado
9. Coral Mujaes Pola
10. Susana Zamora Ortega

Class B
1. Celia Guadarrama Soto
2. Carolina Montenegro
3. Patricia Abdo Jimenez
4. Stephanie Gomez

Class C
1. Vanessa Guzman Niebla
2. Lourdes Rocha

Novice
1. Nicole Moreno
2. Rosa Barrera
3. Vanessa Guzman Niebla
4. Pamela Nava Garcia
5. Jessica Garcia Diaz
6. Ximena Arce Marquez
7. Coral Mujaes Pola
8. Marilyn Campos
9. Susana Zamora Ortega
10. Isabel Zamora
11. Stephanie Gomez

Masters Over 35
1. Vanessa Guzman Niebla
2. Carolina Montenegro
3. Pamela Nava Garcia
4. Shadid Vasquez
5. Alejandra Antonio Alvarado
6. Fabiola Larrea
7. Patricia Abdo Jimenez
8. laura Ulloa
9. Coral Mujaes Pola
10. Isabel Zamora

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. ricardo Sanchez Aboytes
2. Alberto Celis Gomez
3. Oscar Alonso
4. Sergio Pedroza
5. Edgar Morales
6. Yeremi Trujillo Golvan
7. Jose Monclova
8. Kevin Porras
9. Luis Murrieta

Class B
1. Leonel Gomez Cuellar
2. Thosner Reinoso
3. Santiago Dominguez
4. Randy Sanchez
5. Edgar Marquez
6. David Olvera Villalon
7. Manuel Flores Martinez
8. Miguel Irigoyen
9. Rodrigo Osorio Rivero
10. Guillermo Gomez Roman
11. Kaarlo Tiburcio Chu

Class C
1. Jose Topete
2. Arturo Ramirez
3. Fernando Montejano Vega

Novice
1. Leonel Gomez Cuellar
2. Thosner Reinoso
3. Victor Vazquez
4. eduardo madrigal
5. Jose Monclova
6. Ulises Mendez
7. Ricardo Valdivia Torres
8. Christopher Fowler Castillon
9. Yeremi Trujillo Golvan
10. Jorge Rubio
11. Rafael Ruiz Meza
12. Guillermo Gomez Roman
13. Eduardo Cordova
14. Luis Murrieta
15. Miguel Irigoyen
16. Arturo Ramirez
16. Carlos Munoz Rocha
16. Kaarlo Tiburcio Chu
16. Ricardo Palomino Cuevas
16. Rodrigo Miranda Gomez
16. Yax Sanchez Pillot

Masters Over 35
1. Ulises Mendez
2. Rodrigo Osorio Rivero
3. Cesar Sotomayor Perez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rodolfo Cobos
2. Mauro Rodriguez
3. Sergio Pedroza
4. Enrique Safores Duran
5. Jose Abel Gutierrez
6. Juan Pliego
7. Carlos Saldivar Valdez
8. Miguel Tallez Alvarez
9. Benjamin Esteban Camarena
10. Noe Garcia Ibarra
11. Yeremi Trujillo Golvan
12. Alberto Leon Cetina
13. Benjamin Ramirez Alvarez
14. Johnathan Sanchez Rodriguez
15. Aaron Romo
16. Adam Ledesma Grano
16. Angel Herres
16. Christian Flores Jordan
16. Edgar Marquez
16. Eduardo Prieto
16. Guillermo Gomez Roman
16. Gustavo Ramos Rodriguez
16. Hank Muniz
16. Hector Vidrio
16. Javier Hernandez Prieto
16. Jesus Jimenez
16. Mario Oleca Martinez
16. Rafael Toral Rugerio
16. Raul Botello
16. Sebastian Ulloa
16. Victor Vazquez

Class B
1. Leonardo Moreno
2. Gissel Montes
3. Listher Escalona
4. Juan Zado
5. David Cheu
6. David Olvera Villalon
7. Jose Topete
8. David Mendoza Garduno
9. Javier Aranda Castaneso

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Esther Torres Garcia
2. Jenny Montoya Salazar
3. Sandra Miranda
4. Daysy Suazo

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Edith Ayon
2. Damaris Olguin
3. Alejandra Carolina Montero
4. Veronica Sanchez Nava
5. Martha Trejo
6. Luz Dominguez
7. Ana Kato Campos
8. alejandro nempequz cruz
9. Abigail Huellen
10. Anaissa Reyes
11. Cristina Delgado Corona

Class B
1. Xochitl Velazquez Garcia
2. Clemence Badouard

Novice
1. Edith Ayon
2. Veronica Sanchez Nava
3. Erika Dominguez
4. Oneida Gonzalez Garcia
5. Martha Trejo
6. Luz Dominguez
7. Abigail Huellen
8. Ana Kato Campos
9. Ahtziri Ponce
10. Anaissa Reyes
11. Veronica Merino
12. Monica Amador Gomez