NPC News Online

NPC Showdown of Champions

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

light heavyweight
1 Matthew Dick 2 Michael Stout
bantamweight
1 Zach White
masters
1 Matt Sorrells 2 Tony Pearn 3 Jerry Johnson

FIGURE

novice
1 Dakota Holt 2 Jessica Ingalls 3 Julia Jones 4 Kristy Simank
masters
1 Darlene Wortham
class a
1 Dakota Holt 2 Jamie Bell 3 Jessica Ingalls 4 Julia Jones 5 Kristy Simank
class b
1 Kelly Hanson

BIKINI

novice class a
1 Kellie Dutcher 2 Julia Wunsch 3 Rachel Spotz 4 Mary Ellen Baker 5 Madison Quevillon 6 Lisa Tullier
novice class b
1 Elizabeth Paige Venters 2 April Roby 3 Lacey Ballard 4 Haley Wallin 5 April Harry 6 Holly Harris 7 Ashlee Anderson
novice class c
1 Megan Westbrook 2 Kristin Fernandez 3 Taylor Graham 4 Emily Dahlenburg 5 Megan Niel 6 Katie Rahill
class a
1 Kellie Dutcher 2 Julia Wunsch 3 Dakota Holt 4 Shaliemar Sampang 5 Alyssa O'Dell 6 Bobbiejean Johnson 7 Rachel Spotz 8 Madison Quevillon 9 Lisa Tullier
class b
1 Tracee Kment 2 April Roby 3 Lacey Ballard 4 April Harry 5 Haley Wallin
class c
1 Megan Westbrook 2 Kristin Fernandez 3 Taylor Graham 4 Emily Dahlenburg 5 Megan Niel 6 Katie Rahill

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

novice class a
1 Steven Legendre 2 Nestor Pacheco 3 Rj Young 4 Joshua Randell
novice class b
1 Teree Crittenden 2 Brett Boone 3 Thomas Austin 4 Thomas Hotaling 5 Randy Brown 6 Jake Burhans 7 Hayden Young 8 Shaun Blenkinsop
novice class c
1 Austin Miller 2 Zach Seizinger 3 Kevin Wilhite 4 Vincent Sutera 5 Andrew Crawford
masters over 35
1 Teree Crittenden 2 Joshua Randell
masters over 40
1 Teree Crittenden 2 Edwin Kaonohi 3 Troy Mize 4 Joshua Randell
masters over 50
1 Troy Mize 2 Barry McNutt
class a
1 Steven Legendre 2 Nestor Pacheco 3 Rj Young
class b
1 Teree Crittenden 2 Andre Almeida 3 Justin Freese 4 Brett Boone 5 Randy Brown 6 Thomas Hotaling 7 Hayden Young 8 Shaun Blenkinsop
class c
1 Brian Jones 2 Eric Murphy 3 Austin Miller 4 Kevin Wilhite 5 Zach Seizinger 6 Vincent Sutera 7 Andrew Crawford
teen
1 Jake Burhans 2 Hayden Young 3 Zach Seizinger 4 Levi Chasteen

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

open
1 Tony Davis 2 Raleigh Clay 3 Shawn Smith 4 Matt Sorrells 5 Seth Mclean 6 Matthew Dick 7 Clark Brackin
masters
1 Tony Pearn 2 Matt Sorrells

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

open
1 Sara Coil

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

open
1 Sara Coil 2 Nichole Zezima

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid