NPC News Online

NPC Lee Haney Games

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Lloyd Herford
super heavyweight
1 Art Mthini 2 Esbon Providence 3 David Soulen 4 Travaris Williams
heavyweight
1 Max Rohrer 2 Alex Martinez 3 Philip Williams 4 Kelvin Hoffman 5 Alan Binkely
light heavyweight
1 Lloyd Herford 2 Nicholas Morrill 3 Skyler Humphrey 4 Isaiah Weatherford 5 John Welch 6 Evans Ward 7 Angel Islas
middleweight
1 Pejman Momen 2 Lawrence Clahar
novice heavyweight
1 Alan Binkely 2 Izunna Enyinnah 3 Marvin Brewer
novice light heavyweight
1 Skyler Humphrey 2 Aziz Abdusamatov 3 Isaiah Weatherford 4 Evans Ward 5 John Welch 6 Mikey Jones
masters over 40
1 Richard Beeman 2 John Welch 3 Shaun Lofton
masters over 50
1 Ken Tallington 2 Derek Gravitt 3 Keith Daniels 4 Brian Dohner 5 Marvin Brewer
masters over 60
1 Alan Binkely 2 Tom Doyle
masters over 70
1 Hans Foraker
teen
1 Matthew Adcock 2 Patrick Whitfield 3 Spencer Edwards

FIGURE

overall winner
Jessica Large
novice class a
1 Melina Bentsen 2 Sheila Dao
novice class b
1 Deshane Price 2 Joyce Waugh 3 Jamie Nguyen 4 Cheryl Brown 5 Nicole Potter 6 Raven Blackwell
novice class c
1 Carolyn Seabolt
novice class d
1 Amanda Roach 2 Katelyn Younce
true novice class a
1 Cassandra Bailey 2 Anita Davis 3 Joyce Waugh 4 Kanika Donaldson 5 Marilu Venegas 6 Amelia Reese 7 Melina Bentsen 8 Jamine Henry 9 Kim Henderson
true novice class b
1 Aisha Givens 2 Amanda Bukowski 3 Beverly Norton 4 Stephanie Gillis 5 Janae Newkirk 6 Tawana Anderson 7 Tera Kitchings
true novice class c
1 Terrie Rabon 2 Amanda Roach 3 Jacquelyn Grant
masters over 35
1 Tiffany Robbins 2 Chanequa Torres 3 Casey Delong 4 Joyce Waugh 5 Ashley Guimont 6 Teonna Leonard
masters over 40
1 Deshane Price 2 Laurie Buckley 3 Roz Ginn 4 Celeste Hunt 5 Stephanie Gillis 6 Amy Horvath 7 Carrie Hornsby 8 Carolyn Seabolt 9 Sheila Dao 10 Denise Woods 11 Talisa Porch 12 Charro Galloway 13 Kim Henderson 14 Tera Kitchings
masters over 50
1 Laurie Buckley 2 Dorothy Tiller 3 Wanda Bagley 4 Cheryl Brown 5 Jami Maki 6 Colleen Bankston 7 Jamine Henry 8 Kim Henderson
class a
1 Kelsey Mims 2 Kanika Donaldson 3 Sheila Dao 4 Charro Galloway 5 Nicole Potter 6 Kim Henderson
class b
1 Andrea Delagarza 2 Colleen Donald 3 Cassandra Bailey 4 Joyce Waugh 5 Cortney Davis 6 Lauren Culp 7 Melina Bentsen 8 Cheryl Brown 9 Teonna Leonard
class c
1 Jamie Nguyen 2 Anita Davis 3 Kiah Douglas 4 Amelia Reese 5 Melissa Moore 6 Celeste Hunt 7 Carrie Hornsby 8 Tiffany Bostic 9 Talisa Porch 10 Raven Blackwell
class d
1 Jessica Large 2 Aisha Givens 3 Bernice Higgins 4 Amy Horvath 5 Skye Tarleton
class e
1 Spree Dyess 2 Makecia Whitfield 3 Lana Harrison 4 Wanda Bagley 5 Denise Woods 6 Ashley Parris
class f
1 Laurie Buckley 2 Casey Delong 3 Christian Stephens 4 Terrie Rabon 5 Ashley Guimont 6 Katelyn Younce

BIKINI

overall winner
Shan Robinson
novice class a
1 Andrea Delagarza 2 Ariel Barnhill 3 Erica Jones 4 Maria Mendoza 5 Tiffany Dixon 6 Elizabeth Campbell 7 Shireen Baqer 8 Shelby Powers 9 Gerty Jean-Louis 10 Bridget Kelly
novice class b
1 Shan Robinson 2 Candace Gordon 3 Jasmine Stills 4 Jacqueline Velez 5 Stacy Booth 6 Remi Merhi 7 Holly Malone 8 Fabiana Xavier 9 Amanda Ford
novice class c
1 Ariana Blankenship 2 Toni Johnson 3 Katie Etheridge 4 Gina Kelley 5 Alexandra Soto 6 Amy Swett
novice class d
1 Kynyetta Lester 2 Deri Irv 3 Tracy Haney
true novice class a
1 Rebecca Lankford 2 Candace Gordon 3 Ariel Barnhill 4 Jacqueline Velez 5 Tiffany Dixon 6 Taylor Viana 7 Shireen Baqer 8 Elizabeth Campbell 9 Remi Merhi 10 Corea Etheridge 11 Laurie Anglade 12 Jennifer Palumbo 13 Nicole Trinidad 14 Valerie Derrick 15 Shem Young 16 Kelly Bingham 16 Lindsay Whited 16 Melissa Medved 16 Melissa Perreault 16 Missy Mashburn 16 Tia Dowler
true novice class b
1 Ariana Blankenship 2 Mallory Starling 3 Elizabeth Beall 4 Toni Johnson 5 Tiara Leverette 6 Amanda Bukowski 7 Jennifer Slife 8 Tamara Jelici 9 Chelsea Kiffin 10 Toneisha Fair 11 Marcquette Hughes 12 Jessica Yokem 13 Jaqarius Milner 14 Cynthia Salinas-Crow 15 Amy Swett
true novice class c
1 Lia Landes 2 Tiana Tate 3 Kynyetta Lester 4 Stacy Mundy 5 Dana Gibby 6 Jessica Koenig 7 Kirstin Goodman-Lewis 8 Kimberly Mccants
masters over 35
1 Lia Landes 2 Kynyetta Lester 3 Amber McElduff 4 Jahkesha Abraham 5 Gina Kelley 6 Claudia Flores Rodriguez 7 Dickinson Lala 8 Skyler Cashion 9 Jessica Koenig
masters over 40
1 Alexandra Soto 2 Laurie Anglade 3 Kimya Hooks 4 Natalie DeRosa 5 Shem Young 6 Jennifer Palumbo 7 Kimberly Strickland 8 Tia Dowler 9 Pam Astin 10 Valerie Derrick 11 Kimari Saylor 12 Constantine Gaines 13 Kelly Bingham 14 Gerty Jean-Louis 15 Tracy Haney 16 Amy Swett 16 Cynthia Salinas-Crow 16 Kimberly Mccants 16 Missy Mashburn 16 Skyler Cashion
masters over 50
1 Natalie DeRosa 2 Constantine Gaines 3 Donna Seagraves
class a
1 Brittany Hooge 2 Tiffany Dixon 3 Erica Jones 4 Elizabeth Campbell 5 Shireen Baqer 6 Nicole Trinidad 7 Kelly Bingham
class b
1 Katerina Kennedy 2 Andrea Delagarza 3 Ariel Barnhill 4 Amber McElduff 5 Taylor Viana 6 Maria Mendoza 7 Claudia Flores Rodriguez 8 Fabiana Xavier 9 Corea Etheridge 10 Bridget Kelly 11 Lindsay Whited 12 Heidi Septor 13 Gerty Jean-Louis 15 Amanda Ford 46 Donna Seagraves
class c
1 Shan Robinson 2 Cicily Phillips 3 Rebecca Lankford 4 Jamie Nguyen 5 Candace Gordon 6 Ariana Blankenship 7 Laurie Anglade 8 Holly Malone 9 Jacqueline Velez 10 Jennifer Palumbo 11 Natalie DeRosa 12 Valerie Derrick 13 Jahkesha Abraham 14 Melissa Perreault 15 Karie Ransome 16 Melissa Medved 16 Remi Merhi 16 Teiquila Jones
class d
1 Stacy Booth 2 Tiara Leverette 3 Tamara Jelici 4 Katie Etheridge 5 Toneisha Fair 6 Jennifer Slife 7 Jaqarius Milner 8 Constantine Gaines
class e
1 Lia Landes 2 Brittany Darby 3 Tiana Tate 4 Mallory Starling 5 Christina Smith 6 Deri Irv 7 Toni Johnson 8 Andreea Ivanus 9 Audrey Miller 10 Gina Kelley 11 Crystal Haynes 12 Chelsea Kiffin 13 Molly Kollmar 14 Dickinson Lala 15 Jessica Koenig
class f
1 Kynyetta Lester 2 AnneMarie Herford 3 Kimya Hooks 4 Serenity Christian 5 Tiffany Wilson 6 Dana Gibby 7 Shondreka Palmer 8 Franchella Gordon 9 Stacy Mundy

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Ali Sports
novice class a
1 Thaddeus Coe 2 Marlonzo Bowier 3 Anthony Goffin 4 Nathaniel Martinez 5 Luciano Trevino
novice class b
1 David Sykes 2 Jonathan Alerte 3 Irwin Rutherford 4 Jay Jackson 5 Cass Stanton
novice class c
1 Vernon Brite 2 Brian Collins
novice class d
1 Dante Williams 2 Terence Davis 3 James Wilson 4 Robert Daniel
true novice class a
1 Thaddeus Coe 2 Marlonzo Bowier 3 Shuichi Morimoto 4 Jihun Kim
true novice class b
1 David Sykes 2 Tyler Pardee 3 Brian Berry 4 Matthew Bloxson 5 Jerome Perry 6 Antares Brown 7 Billy Stricklin 8 Danny Davis 9 Cass Stanton 10 Burdette Tatum 11 Ashley Williams 12 Dallin Parker 13 Reginald Wiiams
true novice class c
1 Ali Sports 2 Benjamin Hernandez Driggs 3 Taylor Cooper 4 Troy Howard 5 Garin Hays 6 Valens Barthelus 7 Derrick Lately 8 Jacques Mountain
masters over 35
1 David Sykes 2 Hari Maronikolakis 3 Vernon Brite 4 Karl Hollenbacher 5 Kevin Crawley 6 Valens Barthelus 7 Nicholas Billow
masters over 40
1 Kevin Simpson 2 Ambrose Leburu 3 Danny Davis 4 Dam Nguyen 5 Antares Brown 6 Terry Cooper 7 Kevin Crawley 8 Keith Hoogstad 9 Robert Daniel 10 Jacques Mountain
masters over 50
1 Brian Collins 2 Denis Avans 3 Lester Arnold 4 Ashley Williams 5 Eric Jackson
class a
1 Tejon Wilbourn 2 Tyler Pardee 3 Thaddeus Coe 4 Marlonzo Bowier 5 Jordon Hull 6 Matthew Bloxson 7 Emmanuel Osei 8 Dam Nguyen 9 Ahmad Alkhalaileh 10 Nathaniel Martinez 11 Kendrick Bell 12 Ladarius Hayes 13 Denis Avans 14 Kevin Crawley
class b
1 David Sykes 2 Barry Hulbert 3 Jonathan Alerte 4 Jay Jackson 5 Samuel Jones 6 Irwin Rutherford 7 Cass Stanton 8 Magno Bispo 9 Kevin Simpson 10 Reginald May 11 Daniel Kluck 12 Reginald Wiiams
class c
1 Vernon Brite 2 Brian Berry 3 Adam Lee 4 Jhonathan Prada 5 Quinta Starr 6 Billy Stricklin
class d
1 Ali Sports 2 Colby Glosson 3 Elital Buckley 4 Austin Murphy 5 William Johnson 6 Quincy Jordan 7 Ibrahim Songowa 8 Taylor Cooper 9 Trevor Jackson 10 Brian Collins 11 James Wilson 12 Josue Araya 13 Robert Daniel 14 Luke Defore
class e
1 Natan Sherman 2 Benjamin Hernandez Driggs 3 Khalid Christopher 4 Keith Hoogstad
class f
1 Michael Jones 2 Success Branford 3 Hari Maronikolakis 4 Garin Hays 5 Marco Silva 6 Jeremy Boyd 7 Karl Hollenbacher 8 Nicholas Billow
teen
1 Matthew Adcock

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Wayne Freeman
class a
1 Joshua Howard 2 Jesse Cannon 3 Erie Riley 4 Tejon Wilbourn 5 Charles Haynes-Turner 6 Jordan Edge 7 Terrell Bailey
class b
1 Travis Smith 2 Dom Singh 3 Tyler Harris 4 Austin Murphy 5 Terry Cooper 6 Jake Haller 7 Alexander Yeremenko 8 Justin Myers
class c
1 Wayne Freeman 2 Esbon Providence 3 Antonio Hamilton 4 Darian Williams 5 Quincy Jordan 6 Liudvikas Tumasonis 7 Derek Gravitt 8 John Hall 9 David Maxwell 10 William Marx 11 Craig Stover 12 Michael Reilly 13 Richard Hanson 14 Austin Blackwell 15 Antione Robinson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Corry Trocheck
masters over 35
1 Casey Delong
masters over 40
1 Susie Fuller 2 Angel Granieri 3 Penny Bridwell 4 Nadege Raymond
masters over 50
1 Dorothy Tiller 2 Colleen Bankston 3 Candace Whitley 4 Karen Conyers
class a
1 Susie Fuller 2 Angel Granieri 3 courtney fuller 4 Christina Bryant 5 Colleen Bankston 6 Victoria Campbell
class b
1 Roz Ginn 2 Dorothy Tiller 3 Nina Amporful 4 Natasha Miller 5 Candace Whitley
class c
1 Corry Trocheck 2 Casey Delong 3 Sapir Zaharia 4 Penny Bridwell 5 Lynne Christie 6 Nadege Raymond

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid