NPC News Online

NPC Europa Phoenix

NPC


MEN'S BODYBUILDING

overall winner
Romceo Bose
light heavyweight
1 Rhett Pottenger 2 Brandon Laird 3 Dalton Bolin 4 Mac Kirschner
middleweight
1 Romceo Bose 2 Michael Durazo 3 Humberto Ndjera 4 David Aceves 5 Duane Robins 6 Victor Cota
novice middleweight
1 Humberto Ndjera 2 Rhett Pottenger
novice lightweight
1 Irvin Parga
true novice
1 Brandon Laird 2 Victor Cota 3 Mac Kirschner
bantamweight
1 Irvin Parga
masters over 35
1 Mac Kirschner 2 Duane Robins
masters over 50
1 Rocky Nehk 2 Howard Weinstein 3 timothy roach
masters over 60
1 timothy roach

FIGURE

overall winner
Paula Raney
novice class a
1 Donyell Johnson 2 Belinda Robertson 3 Julie Mulroy 4 Knicky Henderson
novice class b
1 Paula Raney 2 Danielle Bryant 3 Eryn Clark 4 Kelly Bennett
masters over 35
1 Ramona Temple Gonzales 2 Dana Tate 3 Donyell Johnson 4 Danielle Bryant
masters over 45
1 Ramona Temple Gonzales 2 Julie Mulroy
masters over 55
1 Julie Mulroy 2 Knicky Henderson
class a
1 Dana Tate 2 Donyell Johnson 3 Shawna Rush 4 Iveth Savinon Valenzuela 5 Belinda Robertson
class b
1 Paula Raney 2 Taylor Haynes 3 Danielle Bryant 4 Eryn Clark 5 Kelly Bennett 6 Kristen Payne

BIKINI

overall winner
Paige Rowley
novice class a
1 Paige Simmons 2 Brea Girard 3 Emily Johnson 4 Catharina Aiton 5 Averi Zavala 6 Diana Cisneros 7 Tiffany Ybarra 8 Danielle Funk 9 Courtney Vittoria 10 Crystal Meraz 11 Aubrey Funke 12 Miriamn Loaiza 13 Marie Righetti 14 Tamea Smith
novice class b
1 Donyell Johnson 2 Rebeca DeLaGarma 3 Marretta Mathes 4 Delanie Gray 5 Nataly Schuster
novice class c
1 Carly Pederson 2 Nia Kustermann 3 Joy Bromund 4 Lonnia Jorgenson 5 Sarah Dutton 6 Rachel Kropp 7 Sherry Morris 8 Layla Bishop
true novice
1 Paige Simmons 2 Emily Johnson 3 Krista Vestman 4 Justyne Blunt 5 Cher Natale 6 Diana Cisneros 7 Judith des Jardins 8 Jenny Moreno 9 Marretta Mathes 10 Ashley Ryan 11 Delanie Gray 12 Jazmin Aldaco 13 Lillian Mora 14 Tamea Smith
masters over 35
1 Shannon Showalter 2 Donyell Johnson 3 Yana Gadaev 4 Tanya Martinez 5 Latrice Rybarczyk 6 Rebeca DeLaGarma 7 Joy Bromund 8 Jenny Moreno 9 Danielle Funk 10 Lonnia Jorgenson 11 Shannon Sklut 12 Cher Natale 13 Jenn Helm 14 Elisa Valle 15 Amy Wicker 16 Jennifer Tipton 16 Johanna Sperzagni 16 Layla Bishop 16 Lesley Coxon 16 Sherry Morris
masters over 45
1 Grace Benning
masters over 55
1 Tamea Smith
class a
1 Judith Simental 2 Alexandra Garcia 3 Paige Simmons 4 Yana Gadaev 5 Brea Girard 6 Catharina Aiton 7 Telvi Campos 8 Justyne Blunt 9 Judith des Jardins 10 Crystal Meraz 11 Tiffany Ybarra
class b
1 Karla Burgos 2 Tanya Martinez 3 Krista Vestman 4 Averi Zavala 5 Breanna Sims 6 Jennifer Tipton 7 Courtney Vittoria 8 Johanna Sperzagni 9 Aubrey Funke 10 Miriamn Loaiza 11 Lillian Mora
class c
1 Donyell Johnson 2 Perla Robles 3 Rebecca Raney 4 Rebeca DeLaGarma 5 Shannon Sklut 6 Jenn Helm 7 Ashley Ryan 8 Jenna Hubbard 9 Elisa Valle 10 Marretta Mathes 11 Nataly Schuster 12 Delanie Gray 13 Belinda Robertson
class d
1 Paige Rowley 2 Shannon Showalter 3 Carly Pederson 4 Brenna McGowan 5 Nia Kustermann 6 Joy Bromund 7 Lonnia Jorgenson 8 Rachel Kropp 9 Sarah Dutton 10 Lesley Coxon 11 Amy Wicker 12 Layla Bishop

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Stevie DeJuan Springer
novice class a
1 Luis Castro 2 Walter Webb 3 Dan Blasi 4 Michael McComas
novice class b
1 Eli Bealey 2 Abdulrahman Al-Shaabi 3 Jericho Salavar
novice class c
1 Taylor Conn 2 Ryan Stuff 3 Max Jasper 4 Michael Jasper 5 Connor Keitt
true novice
1 Alex Noori 2 Taylor Conn 3 Max Jasper 4 Michael McComas 5 Connor Keitt
masters over 35
1 Stevie DeJuan Springer 2 Steven Joyce 3 Jeff Boston 4 Wesley Robison 5 Ryan Stuff
masters over 45
1 Stevie DeJuan Springer 2 Steven Joyce 3 Michael Jasper 4 Joseph Entrekin 5 Todd Stevens
masters over 55
1 Michael Jasper
class a
1 Chris Redaelli 2 Luis Castro 3 Walter Webb 4 Nick Ramirez 5 Alex Noori 6 Dan Blasi 7 Michael McComas
class b
1 Stevie DeJuan Springer 2 Steven Joyce 3 Stef'on Strothers 4 Abdulrahman Al-Shaabi 5 Jeff Boston 6 Adam Droze 7 David Aceves 8 Ernie Atkins 9 Chase Williams 10 Jericho Salavar
class c
1 Nathaniel Chapman 2 Wesley Robison 3 Taylor Conn 4 Ryan Stuff
teen
1 Max Jasper

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

overall winner
Rick Van Grouw
novice class a
1 Aries Bailena
novice class b
1 Rick Van Grouw 2 Rhett Pottenger 3 David Green
true novice
1 Sean Heisey 2 Victor Cota 3 Cale Robertson
masters over 35
1 Will Sokolowski 2 David Green 3 Timothy Costello
masters over 55
1 Howard Weinstein 2 timothy roach
class a
1 Remceo Bose 2 Michael Durazo 3 Aries Bailena
class b
1 John Evans 2 Zachary Lamore 3 David Casanova 4 Gabriel Salas 5 David Aceves 6 Sean Heisey
class c
1 Rick Van Grouw 2 Ryan Deiter 3 Will Sokolowski 4 Dalton Bolin 5 Rhett Pottenger 6 David Green 7 Timothy Costello

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

novice
1 Lynette Garcia
masters over 35
1 Monica Perez
masters over 45
1 Lynette Garcia
class a
1 Lynette Garcia

Recent News




v
p
/

Subscribe to our new NPC/IFBB Pro Weekly Newsletter

Please enter your name
Please enter your email This email is not valid